XII Torneo Int. Nuevas Generaciones Sub14-16-18

Benidorm, from 2016-12-07 to 2016-12-11
Official website
Chief Arbiter: IA Miguel Ramos Vizuete ID: 22232656 Deputy Arbiters: AN Juan Jose Llavador Moron ID: 2256762
Rate of play: 60 minutes + 30 seconds per move

Standings after the round 7

Federation filter: ESP RUS UKR All

Pos. Ran. Tit. Sex. Name Fed. Pts. Buc2 BucT Cmlt DirE FIDE Nat. Origin
1 1 m Bustos Bernardo, Samuel ESP 5.5 24.5 32.0 21.5 0.0 1991 1979 Bargas-Soliss
2 8 m Perez Gonzalez, Daniel ESP 5.5 24.5 29.5 23.5 0.0 1786 1774 Bargas-Soliss
3 2 m Masague Artero, Guerau ESP 5.5 24.0 30.5 25.5 0.0 1923 1885 H Lleida
4 3 m Torcal Miguel, Oscar ESP 5.5 23.5 29.0 23.0 0.0 1878 1880
5 17 m Albert Aparicio, Ismael ESP 5.0 22.5 29.0 19.5 0.0 1514 1613 Mostoles
6 11 m Ponseti Lluch, Joan ESP 5.0 19.0 23.0 18.0 0.0 1608 1639 H CECA
7 13 m Gutierrez Lupion, Daniel ESP 4.5 24.0 30.0 19.0 0.0 1538 1581 H Miraflores
8 6 m Toquero Gracia, Pau ESP 4.5 23.0 27.0 19.5 0.0 1802 1819 H1 Llinars Valles
9 5 m Khudov, Oleksandr UKR 4.5 22.0 28.0 19.0 0.0 1854 1873 MAD
10 23 m Sempere Domenech, Abel ESP 4.5 20.5 23.5 17.5 0.0 1470 1473 1 Alcoy
11 4 m Lopez Mijail, Nicolas ESP 4.0 23.0 27.0 19.5 0.0 1869 1865 1 Pozuelo de Alarcon
12 10 m Pujante Martinez, Rafael ESP 4.0 21.0 24.5 18.0 0.0 1634 1631 Beniajan-Duochess
13 33 m Colchero Truniger, Nicolas ESP 4.0 20.0 23.0 13.0 0.0 1194 1195 Lorca
14 18 f Martos Amiguet, Valentina ESP 4.0 19.0 22.5 17.0 0.0 1512 1515 H Peona i peo
15 9 m Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo ESP 4.0 18.5 21.0 15.5 0.0 1715 1702 1
16 24 m Garcia Encinas, Pau ESP 4.0 18.0 22.0 11.5 0.0 1450 1481 H Ripollet
17 14 m Noblejas Carreto, Victor ESP 4.0 17.5 20.0 16.5 0.0 1530 1499 1
18 22 m Robledo Sanchez, Carlos ESP 4.0 17.5 19.5 13.5 0.0 1480 1472 Enric Valor-Figueras
19 25 m Molina Martinez, Miguel ESP 3.5 20.5 23.5 15.5 0.0 1433 1396 1 La Roda
20 20 f Jimenez Zapata, Nuria ESP 3.5 13.5 15.0 12.5 0.0 1484 1481 1 H
21 40 m Lopez Navarro, Jorge ESP 3.0 22.5 29.0 16.0 0.0 1276 1241
22 15 m Calabuig Ferrer, Jose ESP 3.0 21.0 26.5 14.5 0.0 1526 1526 H Silla
23 27 m Garcia Cerdan, Fernando ESP 3.0 21.0 26.5 13.5 0.0 1419 1404 Almansa
24 26 m Monteblanco Pinero, Raul Santiag ESP 3.0 20.0 24.0 12.0 0.0 1420 1393 Parque Sur Albacete
25 16 m Ferrandiz Martinez, Pau ESP 3.0 19.0 22.5 14.0 0.0 1517 1510 Beniajan-Duochess
26 28 m Stanislavov Karamitev, Ivan ESP 3.0 18.5 21.5 10.5 0.0 1319 1288 Almansa
27 21 f Lopez Escribano, Andrea ESP 3.0 18.5 21.0 13.5 0.0 1484 1451 1 La Roda
28 37 f Pastor Jorda, Nerea ESP 3.0 17.0 21.5 11.0 0.0 1047 1033 Alcoy
29 29 m Jimenez Alvarez, Samuel ESP 3.0 17.0 20.5 11.0 0.0 1297 1291
30 38 m Cea Arnaez, Cesar ESP 3.0 15.5 18.0 10.0 0.0 0 0
31 34 m Bernardos Sobrino, Javier ESP 3.0 11.5 13.5 7.0 0.0 0 1085
32 36 m Martinez Yakovlev, Alejandro ESP 2.0 16.0 20.0 8.0 0.0 1077 1066
33 32 f Parra Sanchez, Celia ESP 2.0 11.0 12.5 7.5 0.0 1201 1188 1,2
34 39 m Tarasov, Vladislav RUS 1.5 17.0 19.5 9.0 0.0 0 0 Torrevieja
35 35 f Hernandez Sanchez, Rosa ESP 1.5 15.0 17.0 5.5 0.0 1081 1068 1 Beniajan-Duochess
36 30 m Espinosa Sivera, Joel Josep ESP 1.0 18.0 20.0 5.5 0.0 1289 1279 Raspieg
37 7 m Guardiola Guillot, Lucas ESP 0.0 15.0 17.5 0.0 0.0 1791 1778 Mislata
38 12 m Martinez Robles, Pablo Javier ESP 0.0 15.0 17.5 0.0 0.0 1573 1561 Mislata
39 19 m Mugica Arratibel, Daniel ESP 0.0 15.0 17.5 0.0 0.0 1492 1496
40 31 m Mugica Arratibel, Pablo ESP 0.0 15.0 17.5 0.0 0.0 1245 1245