XII Torneo Int. Nuevas Generaciones Sub14-16-18

Benidorm, from 2016-12-07 to 2016-12-11
Official website
Chief Arbiter: IA Miguel Ramos Vizuete ID: 22232656 Deputy Arbiters: AN Juan Jose Llavador Moron ID: 2256762
Rate of play: 60 minutes + 30 seconds per move

FIDE rating variation

Federation filter: ESP RUS UKR All

The rating variations shown here have only informative purposes. They are not official variations.

Ran. Tit. Name Fed. FIDE K Var. RP BDay. FIDE ID Origin
1 Bustos Bernardo, Samuel ESP 1991 40 -4.80 1921 1998J 32017111 Bargas-Soliss
2 Masague Artero, Guerau ESP 1923 40 23.60 1967 2003A 32098952 H Lleida
3 Torcal Miguel, Oscar ESP 1878 40 11.60 1856 2002A 32025700
4 Lopez Mijail, Nicolas ESP 1869 40 -44.80 1674 2002A 24513407 1 Pozuelo de Alarcon
5 Khudov, Oleksandr UKR 1854 40 -26.40 1730 2002A 14176432 MAD
6 Toquero Gracia, Pau ESP 1802 40 14.80 1830 2001C 32086296 H1 Llinars Valles
7 Guardiola Guillot, Lucas ESP 1791 40 0.00 0 2002A 32064101 Mislata
8 Perez Gonzalez, Daniel ESP 1786 40 62.00 1935 1998J 32062885 Bargas-Soliss
9 Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo ESP 1715 40 -42.40 1527 2003A 24515949 1
10 Pujante Martinez, Rafael ESP 1634 40 -11.60 1560 2002A 32037228 Beniajan-Duochess
11 Ponseti Lluch, Joan ESP 1608 40 -5.60 1575 2003A 32088345 H CECA
12 Martinez Robles, Pablo Javier ESP 1573 40 0.00 0 2001C 32031181 Mislata
13 Gutierrez Lupion, Daniel ESP 1538 40 46.40 1669 2003A 24516406 H Miraflores
14 Noblejas Carreto, Victor ESP 1530 40 -12.00 1463 2002A 32051140 1
15 Calabuig Ferrer, Jose ESP 1526 40 -34.00 1413 2003A 32089112 H Silla
16 Ferrandiz Martinez, Pau ESP 1517 40 -34.40 1413 2001C 24564761 Beniajan-Duochess
17 Albert Aparicio, Ismael ESP 1514 40 89.20 1742 2002A 24524891 Mostoles
18 Martos Amiguet, Valentina ESP 1512 40 4.00 1491 2001C 24509698 H Peona i peo
19 Mugica Arratibel, Daniel ESP 1492 40 0.00 0 2004A 24543470
20 Jimenez Zapata, Nuria ESP 1484 40 -34.80 1355 2003A 32062028 1 H
21 Lopez Escribano, Andrea ESP 1484 40 -45.20 1334 2002A 32065973 1 La Roda
22 Robledo Sanchez, Carlos ESP 1480 40 -8.40 1468 2002A 24510416 Enric Valor-Figueras
23 Sempere Domenech, Abel ESP 1470 40 76.40 1754 2003A 24508470 1 Alcoy
24 Garcia Encinas, Pau ESP 1450 40 -22.00 1389 2002A 24585408 H Ripollet
25 Molina Martinez, Miguel ESP 1433 40 22.00 1509 2002A 32070160 1 La Roda
26 Monteblanco Pinero, Raul Santiag ESP 1420 40 -30.80 1341 2002A 32015895 Parque Sur Albacete
27 Garcia Cerdan, Fernando ESP 1419 40 -16.00 1370 2000C 24512893 Almansa
28 Stanislavov Karamitev, Ivan ESP 1319 40 -32.00 1249 2000C 24563293 Almansa
29 Jimenez Alvarez, Samuel ESP 1297 40 -46.40 1175 2002A 24537462
30 Espinosa Sivera, Joel Josep ESP 1289 40 -40.80 1100 2002A 32030380 Raspieg
31 Mugica Arratibel, Pablo ESP 1245 40 0.00 0 2004A 24543489
32 Parra Sanchez, Celia ESP 1201 40 -24.80 991 2003A 32082231 1,2
33 Colchero Truniger, Nicolas ESP 1194 40 81.60 1475 2000C 32046685 Lorca
34 Bernardos Sobrino, Javier ESP 0 40 0.00 1262 1998J 32052871
35 Hernandez Sanchez, Rosa ESP 1081 40 -3.20 1002 2003A 32095481 1 Beniajan-Duochess
36 Martinez Yakovlev, Alejandro ESP 1077 40 -4.00 998 2002A 32018576
37 Pastor Jorda, Nerea ESP 1047 40 52.00 1309 2002A 32049056 Alcoy
38 Cea Arnaez, Cesar ESP 0 40 0.00 1165 2002A 0
39 Tarasov, Vladislav RUS 0 40 0.00 589 2002A 34211551 Torrevieja
40 Lopez Navarro, Jorge ESP 1276 40 40.80 1485 2001C 32049013