XII Torneo Int. Nuevas Generaciones Sub14-16-18

Benidorm, from 2016-12-07 to 2016-12-11
Official website
Chief Arbiter: IA Miguel Ramos Vizuete ID: 22232656 Deputy Arbiters: AN Juan Jose Llavador Moron ID: 2256762
Rate of play: 60 minutes + 30 seconds per move

Pairings of round 2 - 2016-12-08 - 16:30

Federation filter: ESP RUS UKR All

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 Bustos Bernardo, Samuel 1.0 1991 ESP 1-0 Gutierrez Lupion, Daniel 1.0 1538 ESP
2 Calabuig Ferrer, Jose 1.0 1526 ESP 0-1 Masague Artero, Guerau 1.0 1923 ESP
3 Torcal Miguel, Oscar 1.0 1878 ESP 1-0 Ferrandiz Martinez, Pau 1.0 1517 ESP
4 Albert Aparicio, Ismael 1.0 1514 ESP ½-½ Khudov, Oleksandr 1.0 1854 UKR
5 Garcia Cerdan, Fernando 1.0 1419 ESP 0-1 Perez Gonzalez, Daniel 1.0 1786 ESP
6 Pujante Martinez, Rafael 1.0 1634 ESP 1-0 Tarasov, Vladislav 1.0 0 RUS
7 Lopez Navarro, Jorge 1.0 1276 ESP 1-0 Ponseti Lluch, Joan 1.0 1608 ESP
8 Lopez Mijail, Nicolas 0.5 1869 ESP 1-0 Martos Amiguet, Valentina 1.0 1512 ESP
9 Lopez Escribano, Andrea 0.5 1484 ESP 0-1 Toquero Gracia, Pau 0.5 1802 ESP
10 Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo 0.5 1715 ESP ½-½ Sempere Domenech, Abel 0.5 1470 ESP
11 Molina Martinez, Miguel 0.5 1433 ESP ½-½ Noblejas Carreto, Victor 0.5 1530 ESP
12 Hernandez Sanchez, Rosa 0.5 1081 ESP 0-1 Jimenez Zapata, Nuria 0.5 1484 ESP
13 Robledo Sanchez, Carlos 0.0 1480 ESP ½-½ Espinosa Sivera, Joel Josep 0.0 1289 ESP
14 Colchero Truniger, Nicolas 0.0 1194 ESP 1-0 Garcia Encinas, Pau 0.0 1450 ESP
15 Monteblanco Pinero, Raul Santiag 0.0 1420 ESP 1-0 Bernardos Sobrino, Javier 0.0 0 ESP
16 Stanislavov Karamitev, Ivan 0.0 1319 ESP 0-1 Pastor Jorda, Nerea 0.0 1047 ESP
17 Martinez Yakovlev, Alejandro 0.0 1077 ESP 0-1 Jimenez Alvarez, Samuel 0.0 1297 ESP
18 Cea Arnaez, Cesar 0.0 0 ESP +  
19 Guardiola Guillot, Lucas 0.0 1791 ESP -  
20 Martinez Robles, Pablo Javier 0.0 1573 ESP -  
21 Mugica Arratibel, Daniel 0.0 1492 ESP -  
22 Mugica Arratibel, Pablo 0.0 1245 ESP -  
23 Parra Sanchez, Celia 0.5 1201 ESP =