XII Torneo Int. Nuevas Generaciones Sub14-16-18

Benidorm, from 2016-12-07 to 2016-12-11
Official website
Chief Arbiter: IA Miguel Ramos Vizuete ID: 22232656 Deputy Arbiters: AN Juan Jose Llavador Moron ID: 2256762
Rate of play: 60 minutes + 30 seconds per move

Pairings of round 5 - 2016-12-10 - 10:00

Federation filter: ESP RUS UKR All

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 Perez Gonzalez, Daniel 3.5 1786 ESP ½-½ Masague Artero, Guerau 4.0 1923 ESP
2 Toquero Gracia, Pau 3.0 1802 ESP ½-½ Bustos Bernardo, Samuel 3.0 1991 ESP
3 Torcal Miguel, Oscar 3.0 1878 ESP 1-0 Pujante Martinez, Rafael 3.0 1634 ESP
4 Noblejas Carreto, Victor 3.0 1530 ESP 0-1 Lopez Mijail, Nicolas 3.0 1869 ESP
5 Gutierrez Lupion, Daniel 2.5 1538 ESP 1-0 Albert Aparicio, Ismael 3.0 1514 ESP
6 Khudov, Oleksandr 2.5 1854 UKR 1-0 Calabuig Ferrer, Jose 2.5 1526 ESP
7 Sempere Domenech, Abel 2.5 1470 ESP 1-0 Lopez Escribano, Andrea 2.5 1484 ESP
8 Ponseti Lluch, Joan 2.0 1608 ESP 1-0 Molina Martinez, Miguel 2.5 1433 ESP
9 Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo 2.0 1715 ESP 1-0 Monteblanco Pinero, Raul Santiag 2.0 1420 ESP
10 Ferrandiz Martinez, Pau 2.0 1517 ESP ½-½ Garcia Cerdan, Fernando 2.0 1419 ESP
11 Jimenez Alvarez, Samuel 2.0 1297 ESP 0-1 Martos Amiguet, Valentina 2.0 1512 ESP
12 Robledo Sanchez, Carlos 2.0 1480 ESP +-- Colchero Truniger, Nicolas 2.0 1194 ESP
13 Jimenez Zapata, Nuria 1.5 1484 ESP 0-1 Lopez Navarro, Jorge 2.0 1276 ESP
14 Stanislavov Karamitev, Ivan 1.5 1319 ESP 1-0 Tarasov, Vladislav 1.5 0 RUS
15 Espinosa Sivera, Joel Josep 1.0 1289 ESP 0-1 Garcia Encinas, Pau 1.5 1450 ESP
16 Martinez Yakovlev, Alejandro 1.0 1077 ESP 1-0 Parra Sanchez, Celia 1.0 1201 ESP
17 Cea Arnaez, Cesar 1.0 0 ESP 1-0 Hernandez Sanchez, Rosa 0.5 1081 ESP
18 Pastor Jorda, Nerea 1.0 1047 ESP +  
19 Guardiola Guillot, Lucas 0.0 1791 ESP -  
20 Martinez Robles, Pablo Javier 0.0 1573 ESP -  
21 Mugica Arratibel, Daniel 0.0 1492 ESP -  
22 Mugica Arratibel, Pablo 0.0 1245 ESP -  
23 Bernardos Sobrino, Javier 0.5 0 ESP =