XII Torneo Int. Nuevas Generaciones Sub14-16-18

Benidorm, from 2016-12-07 to 2016-12-11
Official website
Chief Arbiter: IA Miguel Ramos Vizuete ID: 22232656 Deputy Arbiters: AN Juan Jose Llavador Moron ID: 2256762
Rate of play: 60 minutes + 30 seconds per move

Pairings of round 7 - 2016-12-11 - 09:00

Federation filter: ESP RUS UKR All

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 Masague Artero, Guerau 5.5 1923 ESP 0-1 Bustos Bernardo, Samuel 4.5 1991 ESP
2 Torcal Miguel, Oscar 4.5 1878 ESP 1-0 Toquero Gracia, Pau 4.5 1802 ESP
3 Gutierrez Lupion, Daniel 4.5 1538 ESP 0-1 Perez Gonzalez, Daniel 4.5 1786 ESP
4 Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo 4.0 1715 ESP 0-1 Albert Aparicio, Ismael 4.0 1514 ESP
5 Ponseti Lluch, Joan 4.0 1608 ESP 1-0 Martos Amiguet, Valentina 4.0 1512 ESP
6 Sempere Domenech, Abel 3.5 1470 ESP 1-0 Lopez Mijail, Nicolas 4.0 1869 ESP
7 Molina Martinez, Miguel 3.5 1433 ESP 0-1 Khudov, Oleksandr 3.5 1854 UKR
8 Garcia Cerdan, Fernando 3.0 1419 ESP 0-1 Pujante Martinez, Rafael 3.0 1634 ESP
9 Noblejas Carreto, Victor 3.0 1530 ESP 1-0 Pastor Jorda, Nerea 3.0 1047 ESP
10 Colchero Truniger, Nicolas 3.0 1194 ESP 1-0 Lopez Escribano, Andrea 3.0 1484 ESP
11 Stanislavov Karamitev, Ivan 3.0 1319 ESP 0-1 Robledo Sanchez, Carlos 3.0 1480 ESP
12 Garcia Encinas, Pau 3.0 1450 ESP 1-0 Lopez Navarro, Jorge 3.0 1276 ESP
13 Jimenez Zapata, Nuria 2.5 1484 ESP 1-0 Monteblanco Pinero, Raul Santiag 3.0 1420 ESP
14 Ferrandiz Martinez, Pau 2.5 1517 ESP ½-½ Calabuig Ferrer, Jose 2.5 1526 ESP
15 Bernardos Sobrino, Javier 2.0 0 ESP 1-0 Martinez Yakovlev, Alejandro 2.0 1077 ESP
16 Cea Arnaez, Cesar 2.0 0 ESP 1-0 Tarasov, Vladislav 1.5 0 RUS
17 Parra Sanchez, Celia 1.0 1201 ESP 1-0 Hernandez Sanchez, Rosa 1.5 1081 ESP
18 Jimenez Alvarez, Samuel 2.0 1297 ESP +  
19 Guardiola Guillot, Lucas 0.0 1791 ESP -  
20 Martinez Robles, Pablo Javier 0.0 1573 ESP -  
21 Mugica Arratibel, Daniel 0.0 1492 ESP -  
22 Espinosa Sivera, Joel Josep 1.0 1289 ESP -  
23 Mugica Arratibel, Pablo 0.0 1245 ESP -