XII Torneo Int. Nuevas Generaciones Sub14-16-18

Benidorm, from 2016-12-07 to 2016-12-11
Official website
Chief Arbiter: IA Miguel Ramos Vizuete ID: 22232656 Deputy Arbiters: AN Juan Jose Llavador Moron ID: 2256762
Rate of play: 60 minutes + 30 seconds per move

Pairings of round 4 - 2016-12-09 - 16:30

Federation filter: ESP RUS UKR All

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 Masague Artero, Guerau 3.0 1923 ESP 1-0 Torcal Miguel, Oscar 3.0 1878 ESP
2 Lopez Mijail, Nicolas 2.5 1869 ESP ½-½ Perez Gonzalez, Daniel 3.0 1786 ESP
3 Bustos Bernardo, Samuel 2.0 1991 ESP 1-0 Khudov, Oleksandr 2.5 1854 UKR
4 Martos Amiguet, Valentina 2.0 1512 ESP 0-1 Toquero Gracia, Pau 2.0 1802 ESP
5 Pujante Martinez, Rafael 2.0 1634 ESP 1-0 Ferrandiz Martinez, Pau 2.0 1517 ESP
6 Albert Aparicio, Ismael 2.0 1514 ESP 1-0 Ponseti Lluch, Joan 2.0 1608 ESP
7 Molina Martinez, Miguel 2.0 1433 ESP ½-½ Gutierrez Lupion, Daniel 2.0 1538 ESP
8 Lopez Navarro, Jorge 2.0 1276 ESP 0-1 Noblejas Carreto, Victor 2.0 1530 ESP
9 Calabuig Ferrer, Jose 2.0 1526 ESP ½-½ Sempere Domenech, Abel 2.0 1470 ESP
10 Lopez Escribano, Andrea 1.5 1484 ESP 1-0 Jimenez Zapata, Nuria 1.5 1484 ESP
11 Espinosa Sivera, Joel Josep 1.0 1289 ESP 0-1 Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo 1.0 1715 ESP
12 Parra Sanchez, Celia 1.0 1201 ESP 0-1 Robledo Sanchez, Carlos 1.0 1480 ESP
13 Monteblanco Pinero, Raul Santiag 1.0 1420 ESP 1-0 Martinez Yakovlev, Alejandro 1.0 1077 ESP
14 Garcia Cerdan, Fernando 1.0 1419 ESP 1-0 Pastor Jorda, Nerea 1.0 1047 ESP
15 Jimenez Alvarez, Samuel 1.0 1297 ESP 1-0 Cea Arnaez, Cesar 1.0 0 ESP
16 Colchero Truniger, Nicolas 1.0 1194 ESP 1-0 Hernandez Sanchez, Rosa 0.5 1081 ESP
17 Bernardos Sobrino, Javier 0.5 0 ESP 0-1 Garcia Encinas, Pau 0.5 1450 ESP
18 Stanislavov Karamitev, Ivan 0.5 1319 ESP +  
19 Guardiola Guillot, Lucas 0.0 1791 ESP -  
20 Martinez Robles, Pablo Javier 0.0 1573 ESP -  
21 Mugica Arratibel, Daniel 0.0 1492 ESP -  
22 Mugica Arratibel, Pablo 0.0 1245 ESP -  
23 Tarasov, Vladislav 1.0 0 RUS =