XII Torneo Int. Nuevas Generaciones Sub14-16-18

Benidorm, from 2016-12-07 to 2016-12-11
Official website
Chief Arbiter: IA Miguel Ramos Vizuete ID: 22232656 Deputy Arbiters: AN Juan Jose Llavador Moron ID: 2256762
Rate of play: 60 minutes + 30 seconds per move

Player information

Federation filter: ESP RUS UKR All

Players and standings for ESP

Pos. Ran. Tit. Name Fed. Pts. Buc2 BucT Cmlt DirE FIDE Nat. BDay. FIDE ID NAT ID Origin
1 1 Bustos Bernardo, Samuel ESP 5.5 24.5 32.0 21.5 0.0 1991 1979 1998J 32017111 26518 Bargas-Soliss
2 8 Perez Gonzalez, Daniel ESP 5.5 24.5 29.5 23.5 0.0 1786 1774 1998J 32062885 26591 Bargas-Soliss
3 2 Masague Artero, Guerau ESP 5.5 24.0 30.5 25.5 0.0 1923 1885 2003A 32098952 28872 H Lleida
4 3 Torcal Miguel, Oscar ESP 5.5 23.5 29.0 23.0 0.0 1878 1880 2002A 32025700 28230
5 17 Albert Aparicio, Ismael ESP 5.0 22.5 29.0 19.5 0.0 1514 1613 2002A 24524891 29981 Mostoles
6 11 Ponseti Lluch, Joan ESP 5.0 19.0 23.0 18.0 0.0 1608 1639 2003A 32088345 29228 H CECA
7 13 Gutierrez Lupion, Daniel ESP 4.5 24.0 30.0 19.0 0.0 1538 1581 2003A 24516406 29708 H Miraflores
8 6 Toquero Gracia, Pau ESP 4.5 23.0 27.0 19.5 0.0 1802 1819 2001C 32086296 27882 H1 Llinars Valles
10 23 Sempere Domenech, Abel ESP 4.5 20.5 23.5 17.5 0.0 1470 1473 2003A 24508470 29965 1 Alcoy
11 4 Lopez Mijail, Nicolas ESP 4.0 23.0 27.0 19.5 0.0 1869 1865 2002A 24513407 28771 1 Pozuelo de Alarcon
12 10 Pujante Martinez, Rafael ESP 4.0 21.0 24.5 18.0 0.0 1634 1631 2002A 32037228 27074 Beniajan-Duochess
13 33 Colchero Truniger, Nicolas ESP 4.0 20.0 23.0 13.0 0.0 1194 1195 2000C 32046685 26967 Lorca
14 18 Martos Amiguet, Valentina ESP 4.0 19.0 22.5 17.0 0.0 1512 1515 2001C 24509698 31569 H Peona i peo
15 9 Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo ESP 4.0 18.5 21.0 15.5 0.0 1715 1702 2003A 24515949 29257 1
16 24 Garcia Encinas, Pau ESP 4.0 18.0 22.0 11.5 0.0 1450 1481 2002A 24585408 32212 H Ripollet
17 14 Noblejas Carreto, Victor ESP 4.0 17.5 20.0 16.5 0.0 1530 1499 2002A 32051140 28253 1
18 22 Robledo Sanchez, Carlos ESP 4.0 17.5 19.5 13.5 0.0 1480 1472 2002A 24510416 30126 Enric Valor-Figueras
19 25 Molina Martinez, Miguel ESP 3.5 20.5 23.5 15.5 0.0 1433 1396 2002A 32070160 29024 1 La Roda
20 20 Jimenez Zapata, Nuria ESP 3.5 13.5 15.0 12.5 0.0 1484 1481 2003A 32062028 30297 1 H
21 40 Lopez Navarro, Jorge ESP 3.0 22.5 29.0 16.0 0.0 1276 1241 2001C 32049013 29112
22 15 Calabuig Ferrer, Jose ESP 3.0 21.0 26.5 14.5 0.0 1526 1526 2003A 32089112 28833 H Silla
23 27 Garcia Cerdan, Fernando ESP 3.0 21.0 26.5 13.5 0.0 1419 1404 2000C 24512893 29724 Almansa
24 26 Monteblanco Pinero, Raul Santiag ESP 3.0 20.0 24.0 12.0 0.0 1420 1393 2002A 32015895 27183 Parque Sur Albacete
25 16 Ferrandiz Martinez, Pau ESP 3.0 19.0 22.5 14.0 0.0 1517 1510 2001C 24564761 31344 Beniajan-Duochess
26 28 Stanislavov Karamitev, Ivan ESP 3.0 18.5 21.5 10.5 0.0 1319 1288 2000C 24563293 31187 Almansa
27 21 Lopez Escribano, Andrea ESP 3.0 18.5 21.0 13.5 0.0 1484 1451 2002A 32065973 27780 1 La Roda
28 37 Pastor Jorda, Nerea ESP 3.0 17.0 21.5 11.0 0.0 1047 1033 2002A 32049056 29741 Alcoy
29 29 Jimenez Alvarez, Samuel ESP 3.0 17.0 20.5 11.0 0.0 1297 1291 2002A 24537462 31543
30 38 Cea Arnaez, Cesar ESP 3.0 15.5 18.0 10.0 0.0 0 0 2002A 0 0
31 34 Bernardos Sobrino, Javier ESP 3.0 11.5 13.5 7.0 0.0 0 1085 1998J 32052871 31908
32 36 Martinez Yakovlev, Alejandro ESP 2.0 16.0 20.0 8.0 0.0 1077 1066 2002A 32018576 31232
33 32 Parra Sanchez, Celia ESP 2.0 11.0 12.5 7.5 0.0 1201 1188 2003A 32082231 29804 1,2
35 35 Hernandez Sanchez, Rosa ESP 1.5 15.0 17.0 5.5 0.0 1081 1068 2003A 32095481 29254 1 Beniajan-Duochess
36 30 Espinosa Sivera, Joel Josep ESP 1.0 18.0 20.0 5.5 0.0 1289 1279 2002A 32030380 31033 Raspieg
37 7 Guardiola Guillot, Lucas ESP 0.0 15.0 17.5 0.0 0.0 1791 1778 2002A 32064101 28087 Mislata
38 12 Martinez Robles, Pablo Javier ESP 0.0 15.0 17.5 0.0 0.0 1573 1561 2001C 32031181 26398 Mislata
39 19 Mugica Arratibel, Daniel ESP 0.0 15.0 17.5 0.0 0.0 1492 1496 2004A 24543470 30545
40 31 Mugica Arratibel, Pablo ESP 0.0 15.0 17.5 0.0 0.0 1245 1245 2004A 24543489 30099

Player pairings for ESP

Pairings of round 7 for ESP (2016-12-11 - 09:00)

Brd. White Res. Black
1 Masague Artero, Guerau 1923 ESP 0-1 Bustos Bernardo, Samuel 1991 ESP
2 Torcal Miguel, Oscar 1878 ESP 1-0 Toquero Gracia, Pau 1802 ESP
3 Gutierrez Lupion, Daniel 1538 ESP 0-1 Perez Gonzalez, Daniel 1786 ESP
4 Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo 1715 ESP 0-1 Albert Aparicio, Ismael 1514 ESP
5 Ponseti Lluch, Joan 1608 ESP 1-0 Martos Amiguet, Valentina 1512 ESP
6 Sempere Domenech, Abel 1470 ESP 1-0 Lopez Mijail, Nicolas 1869 ESP
7 Molina Martinez, Miguel 1433 ESP 0-1 Khudov, Oleksandr 1854 UKR
8 Garcia Cerdan, Fernando 1419 ESP 0-1 Pujante Martinez, Rafael 1634 ESP
9 Noblejas Carreto, Victor 1530 ESP 1-0 Pastor Jorda, Nerea 1047 ESP
10 Colchero Truniger, Nicolas 1194 ESP 1-0 Lopez Escribano, Andrea 1484 ESP
11 Stanislavov Karamitev, Ivan 1319 ESP 0-1 Robledo Sanchez, Carlos 1480 ESP
12 Garcia Encinas, Pau 1450 ESP 1-0 Lopez Navarro, Jorge 1276 ESP
13 Jimenez Zapata, Nuria 1484 ESP 1-0 Monteblanco Pinero, Raul Santiag 1420 ESP
14 Ferrandiz Martinez, Pau 1517 ESP ½-½ Calabuig Ferrer, Jose 1526 ESP
15 Bernardos Sobrino, Javier 0 ESP 1-0 Martinez Yakovlev, Alejandro 1077 ESP
16 Cea Arnaez, Cesar 0 ESP 1-0 Tarasov, Vladislav 0 RUS
17 Parra Sanchez, Celia 1201 ESP 1-0 Hernandez Sanchez, Rosa 1081 ESP
18 Jimenez Alvarez, Samuel 1297 ESP +  
19 Guardiola Guillot, Lucas 1791 ESP -  
20 Martinez Robles, Pablo Javier 1573 ESP -  
21 Mugica Arratibel, Daniel 1492 ESP -  
22 Espinosa Sivera, Joel Josep 1289 ESP -  
23 Mugica Arratibel, Pablo 1245 ESP -  

Pairings of round 6 for ESP (2016-12-10 - 16:30)

Brd. White Res. Black
1 Lopez Mijail, Nicolas 1869 ESP 0-1 Masague Artero, Guerau 1923 ESP
2 Perez Gonzalez, Daniel 1786 ESP ½-½ Torcal Miguel, Oscar 1878 ESP
3 Bustos Bernardo, Samuel 1991 ESP 1-0 Sempere Domenech, Abel 1470 ESP
4 Toquero Gracia, Pau 1802 ESP 1-0 Khudov, Oleksandr 1854 UKR
5 Pujante Martinez, Rafael 1634 ESP 0-1 Gutierrez Lupion, Daniel 1538 ESP
6 Lopez Navarro, Jorge 1276 ESP 0-1 Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo 1715 ESP
7 Robledo Sanchez, Carlos 1480 ESP 0-1 Ponseti Lluch, Joan 1608 ESP
8 Albert Aparicio, Ismael 1514 ESP 1-0 Noblejas Carreto, Victor 1530 ESP
9 Martos Amiguet, Valentina 1512 ESP 1-0 Ferrandiz Martinez, Pau 1517 ESP
10 Calabuig Ferrer, Jose 1526 ESP 0-1 Molina Martinez, Miguel 1433 ESP
11 Lopez Escribano, Andrea 1484 ESP ½-½ Stanislavov Karamitev, Ivan 1319 ESP
12 Garcia Encinas, Pau 1450 ESP ½-½ Garcia Cerdan, Fernando 1419 ESP
13 Monteblanco Pinero, Raul Santiag 1420 ESP 1-0 Cea Arnaez, Cesar 0 ESP
14 Pastor Jorda, Nerea 1047 ESP 1-0 Jimenez Alvarez, Samuel 1297 ESP
15 Martinez Yakovlev, Alejandro 1077 ESP 0-1 Colchero Truniger, Nicolas 1194 ESP
16 Tarasov, Vladislav 0 RUS 0-1 Jimenez Zapata, Nuria 1484 ESP
17 Parra Sanchez, Celia 1201 ESP 0-1 Bernardos Sobrino, Javier 0 ESP
18 Hernandez Sanchez, Rosa 1081 ESP 1-0 Espinosa Sivera, Joel Josep 1289 ESP
19 Guardiola Guillot, Lucas 1791 ESP -  
20 Martinez Robles, Pablo Javier 1573 ESP -  
21 Mugica Arratibel, Daniel 1492 ESP -  
22 Mugica Arratibel, Pablo 1245 ESP -  

Pairings of round 5 for ESP (2016-12-10 - 10:00)

Brd. White Res. Black
1 Perez Gonzalez, Daniel 1786 ESP ½-½ Masague Artero, Guerau 1923 ESP
2 Toquero Gracia, Pau 1802 ESP ½-½ Bustos Bernardo, Samuel 1991 ESP
3 Torcal Miguel, Oscar 1878 ESP 1-0 Pujante Martinez, Rafael 1634 ESP
4 Noblejas Carreto, Victor 1530 ESP 0-1 Lopez Mijail, Nicolas 1869 ESP
5 Gutierrez Lupion, Daniel 1538 ESP 1-0 Albert Aparicio, Ismael 1514 ESP
6 Khudov, Oleksandr 1854 UKR 1-0 Calabuig Ferrer, Jose 1526 ESP
7 Sempere Domenech, Abel 1470 ESP 1-0 Lopez Escribano, Andrea 1484 ESP
8 Ponseti Lluch, Joan 1608 ESP 1-0 Molina Martinez, Miguel 1433 ESP
9 Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo 1715 ESP 1-0 Monteblanco Pinero, Raul Santiag 1420 ESP
10 Ferrandiz Martinez, Pau 1517 ESP ½-½ Garcia Cerdan, Fernando 1419 ESP
11 Jimenez Alvarez, Samuel 1297 ESP 0-1 Martos Amiguet, Valentina 1512 ESP
12 Robledo Sanchez, Carlos 1480 ESP +-- Colchero Truniger, Nicolas 1194 ESP
13 Jimenez Zapata, Nuria 1484 ESP 0-1 Lopez Navarro, Jorge 1276 ESP
14 Stanislavov Karamitev, Ivan 1319 ESP 1-0 Tarasov, Vladislav 0 RUS
15 Espinosa Sivera, Joel Josep 1289 ESP 0-1 Garcia Encinas, Pau 1450 ESP
16 Martinez Yakovlev, Alejandro 1077 ESP 1-0 Parra Sanchez, Celia 1201 ESP
17 Cea Arnaez, Cesar 0 ESP 1-0 Hernandez Sanchez, Rosa 1081 ESP
18 Pastor Jorda, Nerea 1047 ESP +  
19 Guardiola Guillot, Lucas 1791 ESP -  
20 Martinez Robles, Pablo Javier 1573 ESP -  
21 Mugica Arratibel, Daniel 1492 ESP -  
22 Mugica Arratibel, Pablo 1245 ESP -  
23 Bernardos Sobrino, Javier 0 ESP =  

Pairings of round 4 for ESP (2016-12-09 - 16:30)

Brd. White Res. Black
1 Masague Artero, Guerau 1923 ESP 1-0 Torcal Miguel, Oscar 1878 ESP
2 Lopez Mijail, Nicolas 1869 ESP ½-½ Perez Gonzalez, Daniel 1786 ESP
3 Bustos Bernardo, Samuel 1991 ESP 1-0 Khudov, Oleksandr 1854 UKR
4 Martos Amiguet, Valentina 1512 ESP 0-1 Toquero Gracia, Pau 1802 ESP
5 Pujante Martinez, Rafael 1634 ESP 1-0 Ferrandiz Martinez, Pau 1517 ESP
6 Albert Aparicio, Ismael 1514 ESP 1-0 Ponseti Lluch, Joan 1608 ESP
7 Molina Martinez, Miguel 1433 ESP ½-½ Gutierrez Lupion, Daniel 1538 ESP
8 Lopez Navarro, Jorge 1276 ESP 0-1 Noblejas Carreto, Victor 1530 ESP
9 Calabuig Ferrer, Jose 1526 ESP ½-½ Sempere Domenech, Abel 1470 ESP
10 Lopez Escribano, Andrea 1484 ESP 1-0 Jimenez Zapata, Nuria 1484 ESP
11 Espinosa Sivera, Joel Josep 1289 ESP 0-1 Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo 1715 ESP
12 Parra Sanchez, Celia 1201 ESP 0-1 Robledo Sanchez, Carlos 1480 ESP
13 Monteblanco Pinero, Raul Santiag 1420 ESP 1-0 Martinez Yakovlev, Alejandro 1077 ESP
14 Garcia Cerdan, Fernando 1419 ESP 1-0 Pastor Jorda, Nerea 1047 ESP
15 Jimenez Alvarez, Samuel 1297 ESP 1-0 Cea Arnaez, Cesar 0 ESP
16 Colchero Truniger, Nicolas 1194 ESP 1-0 Hernandez Sanchez, Rosa 1081 ESP
17 Bernardos Sobrino, Javier 0 ESP 0-1 Garcia Encinas, Pau 1450 ESP
18 Stanislavov Karamitev, Ivan 1319 ESP +  
19 Guardiola Guillot, Lucas 1791 ESP -  
20 Martinez Robles, Pablo Javier 1573 ESP -  
21 Mugica Arratibel, Daniel 1492 ESP -  
22 Mugica Arratibel, Pablo 1245 ESP -  

Pairings of round 3 for ESP (2016-12-09 - 10:00)

Brd. White Res. Black
1 Perez Gonzalez, Daniel 1786 ESP 1-0 Bustos Bernardo, Samuel 1991 ESP
2 Masague Artero, Guerau 1923 ESP 1-0 Pujante Martinez, Rafael 1634 ESP
3 Torcal Miguel, Oscar 1878 ESP 1-0 Lopez Navarro, Jorge 1276 ESP
4 Jimenez Zapata, Nuria 1484 ESP 0-1 Lopez Mijail, Nicolas 1869 ESP
5 Toquero Gracia, Pau 1802 ESP ½-½ Albert Aparicio, Ismael 1514 ESP
6 Khudov, Oleksandr 1854 UKR 1-0 Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo 1715 ESP
7 Ponseti Lluch, Joan 1608 ESP 1-0 Monteblanco Pinero, Raul Santiag 1420 ESP
8 Gutierrez Lupion, Daniel 1538 ESP 1-0 Garcia Cerdan, Fernando 1419 ESP
9 Noblejas Carreto, Victor 1530 ESP 1-0 Jimenez Alvarez, Samuel 1297 ESP
10 Pastor Jorda, Nerea 1047 ESP 0-1 Calabuig Ferrer, Jose 1526 ESP
11 Ferrandiz Martinez, Pau 1517 ESP 1-0 Parra Sanchez, Celia 1201 ESP
12 Tarasov, Vladislav 0 RUS 0-1 Martos Amiguet, Valentina 1512 ESP
13 Sempere Domenech, Abel 1470 ESP 1-0 Colchero Truniger, Nicolas 1194 ESP
14 Cea Arnaez, Cesar 0 ESP 0-1 Molina Martinez, Miguel 1433 ESP
15 Hernandez Sanchez, Rosa 1081 ESP 0-1 Lopez Escribano, Andrea 1484 ESP
16 Garcia Encinas, Pau 1450 ESP ½-½ Stanislavov Karamitev, Ivan 1319 ESP
17 Martinez Yakovlev, Alejandro 1077 ESP +  
18 Guardiola Guillot, Lucas 1791 ESP -  
19 Martinez Robles, Pablo Javier 1573 ESP -  
20 Mugica Arratibel, Daniel 1492 ESP -  
21 Robledo Sanchez, Carlos 1480 ESP =  
22 Espinosa Sivera, Joel Josep 1289 ESP =  
23 Mugica Arratibel, Pablo 1245 ESP -  
24 Bernardos Sobrino, Javier 0 ESP =  

Pairings of round 2 for ESP (2016-12-08 - 16:30)

Brd. White Res. Black
1 Bustos Bernardo, Samuel 1991 ESP 1-0 Gutierrez Lupion, Daniel 1538 ESP
2 Calabuig Ferrer, Jose 1526 ESP 0-1 Masague Artero, Guerau 1923 ESP
3 Torcal Miguel, Oscar 1878 ESP 1-0 Ferrandiz Martinez, Pau 1517 ESP
4 Albert Aparicio, Ismael 1514 ESP ½-½ Khudov, Oleksandr 1854 UKR
5 Garcia Cerdan, Fernando 1419 ESP 0-1 Perez Gonzalez, Daniel 1786 ESP
6 Pujante Martinez, Rafael 1634 ESP 1-0 Tarasov, Vladislav 0 RUS
7 Lopez Navarro, Jorge 1276 ESP 1-0 Ponseti Lluch, Joan 1608 ESP
8 Lopez Mijail, Nicolas 1869 ESP 1-0 Martos Amiguet, Valentina 1512 ESP
9 Lopez Escribano, Andrea 1484 ESP 0-1 Toquero Gracia, Pau 1802 ESP
10 Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo 1715 ESP ½-½ Sempere Domenech, Abel 1470 ESP
11 Molina Martinez, Miguel 1433 ESP ½-½ Noblejas Carreto, Victor 1530 ESP
12 Hernandez Sanchez, Rosa 1081 ESP 0-1 Jimenez Zapata, Nuria 1484 ESP
13 Robledo Sanchez, Carlos 1480 ESP ½-½ Espinosa Sivera, Joel Josep 1289 ESP
14 Colchero Truniger, Nicolas 1194 ESP 1-0 Garcia Encinas, Pau 1450 ESP
15 Monteblanco Pinero, Raul Santiag 1420 ESP 1-0 Bernardos Sobrino, Javier 0 ESP
16 Stanislavov Karamitev, Ivan 1319 ESP 0-1 Pastor Jorda, Nerea 1047 ESP
17 Martinez Yakovlev, Alejandro 1077 ESP 0-1 Jimenez Alvarez, Samuel 1297 ESP
18 Cea Arnaez, Cesar 0 ESP +  
19 Guardiola Guillot, Lucas 1791 ESP -  
20 Martinez Robles, Pablo Javier 1573 ESP -  
21 Mugica Arratibel, Daniel 1492 ESP -  
22 Mugica Arratibel, Pablo 1245 ESP -  
23 Parra Sanchez, Celia 1201 ESP =  

Pairings of round 1 for ESP (2016-12-07 - 16:30)

Brd. White Res. Black
1 Mugica Arratibel, Daniel 1492 ESP --+ Bustos Bernardo, Samuel 1991 ESP
2 Masague Artero, Guerau 1923 ESP 1-0 Robledo Sanchez, Carlos 1480 ESP
3 Garcia Encinas, Pau 1450 ESP 0-1 Torcal Miguel, Oscar 1878 ESP
4 Khudov, Oleksandr 1854 UKR 1-0 Monteblanco Pinero, Raul Santiag 1420 ESP
5 Garcia Cerdan, Fernando 1419 ESP +-- Guardiola Guillot, Lucas 1791 ESP
6 Perez Gonzalez, Daniel 1786 ESP 1-0 Stanislavov Karamitev, Ivan 1319 ESP
7 Jimenez Alvarez, Samuel 1297 ESP 0-1 Pujante Martinez, Rafael 1634 ESP
8 Ponseti Lluch, Joan 1608 ESP 1-0 Espinosa Sivera, Joel Josep 1289 ESP
9 Mugica Arratibel, Pablo 1245 ESP --- Martinez Robles, Pablo Javier 1573 ESP
10 Gutierrez Lupion, Daniel 1538 ESP 1-0 Colchero Truniger, Nicolas 1194 ESP
11 Bernardos Sobrino, Javier 0 ESP 0-1 Calabuig Ferrer, Jose 1526 ESP
12 Ferrandiz Martinez, Pau 1517 ESP 1-0 Martinez Yakovlev, Alejandro 1077 ESP
13 Pastor Jorda, Nerea 1047 ESP 0-1 Albert Aparicio, Ismael 1514 ESP
14 Martos Amiguet, Valentina 1512 ESP 1-0 Cea Arnaez, Cesar 0 ESP
16 Lopez Navarro, Jorge 1276 ESP +  
17 Lopez Mijail, Nicolas 1869 ESP =  
18 Toquero Gracia, Pau 1802 ESP =  
19 Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo 1715 ESP =  
20 Noblejas Carreto, Victor 1530 ESP =  
21 Jimenez Zapata, Nuria 1484 ESP =  
22 Lopez Escribano, Andrea 1484 ESP =  
23 Sempere Domenech, Abel 1470 ESP =  
24 Molina Martinez, Miguel 1433 ESP =  
25 Parra Sanchez, Celia 1201 ESP =  
26 Hernandez Sanchez, Rosa 1081 ESP =