XII Torneo Int. Nuevas Generaciones Sub14-16-18

Benidorm, from 2016-12-07 to 2016-12-11
Official website
Chief Arbiter: IA Miguel Ramos Vizuete ID: 22232656 Deputy Arbiters: AN Juan Jose Llavador Moron ID: 2256762
Rate of play: 60 minutes + 30 seconds per move

Pairings of round 1 - 2016-12-07 - 16:30

Federation filter: ESP RUS UKR All

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 Mugica Arratibel, Daniel 0.0 1492 ESP --+ Bustos Bernardo, Samuel 0.0 1991 ESP
2 Masague Artero, Guerau 0.0 1923 ESP 1-0 Robledo Sanchez, Carlos 0.0 1480 ESP
3 Garcia Encinas, Pau 0.0 1450 ESP 0-1 Torcal Miguel, Oscar 0.0 1878 ESP
4 Khudov, Oleksandr 0.0 1854 UKR 1-0 Monteblanco Pinero, Raul Santiag 0.0 1420 ESP
5 Garcia Cerdan, Fernando 0.0 1419 ESP +-- Guardiola Guillot, Lucas 0.0 1791 ESP
6 Perez Gonzalez, Daniel 0.0 1786 ESP 1-0 Stanislavov Karamitev, Ivan 0.0 1319 ESP
7 Jimenez Alvarez, Samuel 0.0 1297 ESP 0-1 Pujante Martinez, Rafael 0.0 1634 ESP
8 Ponseti Lluch, Joan 0.0 1608 ESP 1-0 Espinosa Sivera, Joel Josep 0.0 1289 ESP
9 Mugica Arratibel, Pablo 0.0 1245 ESP --- Martinez Robles, Pablo Javier 0.0 1573 ESP
10 Gutierrez Lupion, Daniel 0.0 1538 ESP 1-0 Colchero Truniger, Nicolas 0.0 1194 ESP
11 Bernardos Sobrino, Javier 0.0 0 ESP 0-1 Calabuig Ferrer, Jose 0.0 1526 ESP
12 Ferrandiz Martinez, Pau 0.0 1517 ESP 1-0 Martinez Yakovlev, Alejandro 0.0 1077 ESP
13 Pastor Jorda, Nerea 0.0 1047 ESP 0-1 Albert Aparicio, Ismael 0.0 1514 ESP
14 Martos Amiguet, Valentina 0.0 1512 ESP 1-0 Cea Arnaez, Cesar 0.0 0 ESP
15 Tarasov, Vladislav 0.0 0 RUS +  
16 Lopez Navarro, Jorge 0.0 1276 ESP +  
17 Lopez Mijail, Nicolas 0.0 1869 ESP =  
18 Toquero Gracia, Pau 0.0 1802 ESP =  
19 Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo 0.0 1715 ESP =  
20 Noblejas Carreto, Victor 0.0 1530 ESP =  
21 Jimenez Zapata, Nuria 0.0 1484 ESP =  
22 Lopez Escribano, Andrea 0.0 1484 ESP =  
23 Sempere Domenech, Abel 0.0 1470 ESP =  
24 Molina Martinez, Miguel 0.0 1433 ESP =  
25 Parra Sanchez, Celia 0.0 1201 ESP =  
26 Hernandez Sanchez, Rosa 0.0 1081 ESP =