XII Torneo Int. Nuevas Generaciones Sub14-16-18

Benidorm, from 2016-12-07 to 2016-12-11
Official website
Chief Arbiter: IA Miguel Ramos Vizuete ID: 22232656 Deputy Arbiters: AN Juan Jose Llavador Moron ID: 2256762
Rate of play: 60 minutes + 30 seconds per move

Pairings of round 3 - 2016-12-09 - 10:00

Federation filter: ESP RUS UKR All

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 Perez Gonzalez, Daniel 2.0 1786 ESP 1-0 Bustos Bernardo, Samuel 2.0 1991 ESP
2 Masague Artero, Guerau 2.0 1923 ESP 1-0 Pujante Martinez, Rafael 2.0 1634 ESP
3 Torcal Miguel, Oscar 2.0 1878 ESP 1-0 Lopez Navarro, Jorge 2.0 1276 ESP
4 Jimenez Zapata, Nuria 1.5 1484 ESP 0-1 Lopez Mijail, Nicolas 1.5 1869 ESP
5 Toquero Gracia, Pau 1.5 1802 ESP ½-½ Albert Aparicio, Ismael 1.5 1514 ESP
6 Khudov, Oleksandr 1.5 1854 UKR 1-0 Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo 1.0 1715 ESP
7 Ponseti Lluch, Joan 1.0 1608 ESP 1-0 Monteblanco Pinero, Raul Santiag 1.0 1420 ESP
8 Gutierrez Lupion, Daniel 1.0 1538 ESP 1-0 Garcia Cerdan, Fernando 1.0 1419 ESP
9 Noblejas Carreto, Victor 1.0 1530 ESP 1-0 Jimenez Alvarez, Samuel 1.0 1297 ESP
10 Pastor Jorda, Nerea 1.0 1047 ESP 0-1 Calabuig Ferrer, Jose 1.0 1526 ESP
11 Ferrandiz Martinez, Pau 1.0 1517 ESP 1-0 Parra Sanchez, Celia 1.0 1201 ESP
12 Tarasov, Vladislav 1.0 0 RUS 0-1 Martos Amiguet, Valentina 1.0 1512 ESP
13 Sempere Domenech, Abel 1.0 1470 ESP 1-0 Colchero Truniger, Nicolas 1.0 1194 ESP
14 Cea Arnaez, Cesar 1.0 0 ESP 0-1 Molina Martinez, Miguel 1.0 1433 ESP
15 Hernandez Sanchez, Rosa 0.5 1081 ESP 0-1 Lopez Escribano, Andrea 0.5 1484 ESP
16 Garcia Encinas, Pau 0.0 1450 ESP ½-½ Stanislavov Karamitev, Ivan 0.0 1319 ESP
17 Martinez Yakovlev, Alejandro 0.0 1077 ESP +  
18 Guardiola Guillot, Lucas 0.0 1791 ESP -  
19 Martinez Robles, Pablo Javier 0.0 1573 ESP -  
20 Mugica Arratibel, Daniel 0.0 1492 ESP -  
21 Robledo Sanchez, Carlos 0.5 1480 ESP =  
22 Espinosa Sivera, Joel Josep 0.5 1289 ESP =  
23 Mugica Arratibel, Pablo 0.0 1245 ESP -  
24 Bernardos Sobrino, Javier 0.0 0 ESP =