XII TORNEO VERANO SAN PEDRO ALCÁNTARA

SAN PEDRO ALCANTARA, from 2016-08-28 to 2016-08-28
Official website
Chief Arbiter: AF ( 2224690) Francisco Jesús Pareja López Deputy Arbiters: Rafael Becerra Melgar
Rate of play: 10 minutes + 5 seconds per move
Live games

Pairings of round 1 - 2016-08-28 - 10:00

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 Muñoz Pelaez, Manuel 0.0 2167 SUB16 1-0 Chacon Alba, Andres 0.0 0 GEN
2 Ramirez Ortega, Guillermo 0.0 1187 SUB10 0-1 Gutierrez Curras, Daniel 0.0 2012 GEN
3 Robles Sanchez, Antonio Jose 0.0 1936 GEN 1-0 Gutierrez Rodriguez, Jose Manuel 0.0 0 SUB14
4 Fernandez Gutierrez, Antonio 0.0 0 GEN ½-½ Antunez Munoz, Ines 0.0 1926 SUB16
5 Ledesma Claros, Daniel 0.0 1871 SUB14 1-0 Gamboa Mesa, Benjamin 0.0 0 SUB10
6 Castillo Jimenez, Alonso 0.0 0 SUB12 0-1 Muñoz Jorva, Miguel Angel 0.0 1871 GEN
7 Lopez Gajete, Antonio 0.0 1860 GEN 1-0 Dominguez Lopez, Antonio 0.0 0 GEN
8 Mesa Rosales, Diego 0.0 0 SUB12 0-1 Mena Castillo, Luis 0.0 1842 GEN
9 De Mendizabal Vega, Raul 0.0 1730 GEN 1-0 Moya Marquez, Miguel 0.0 0 SUB14
10 Pogromska, Darya 0.0 0 SUB10 0-1 Melgar Guerrero, Salvador 0.0 1723 GEN
11 Trudu Salazar, Miguel Angel 0.0 1716 GEN 1-0 Palacios Martin, Alejandro 0.0 0 SUB14
12 Dominguez Jurado, Antonio 0.0 0 SUB10 0-1 Moreno Guerrero, Idelfonso 0.0 1709 GEN
13 Gonzalez Fernandez, Jose 0.0 0 GEN 0-1 Casado Torres, Daniel 0.0 1079 SUB10
14 Casado Torres, Lucia 0.0 0 SUB12 0-1 Gutierrez Lupion, Daniel 0.0 1582 SUB14
15 Oliva Parra, Ernesto 0.0 1581 GEN 1-0 Gonzalez Lopez, Mario 0.0 0 SUB10
16 Mena Lorente, Luis 0.0 0 SUB08 1-0 Tejedor Garcia, Manuel 0.0 1531 GEN
17 Gamboa Mesa, Esteban 0.0 1519 SUB16 1-0 Gomez Salva, Roberto 0.0 0 SUB08
18 Muñoz Lopez, Nicolas 0.0 0 SUB08 0-1 Cortes Fernandez, Juan 0.0 1515 GEN
19 Jimenez Tejada, Juan Jose 0.0 1508 GEN 1-0 Gutierrez Romero, Pablo 0.0 1002 SUB12
20 Moya Marquez, Jose Diego 0.0 0 SUB14 0-1 Lupiañez Sanchez, Luis 0.0 1500 GEN
21 Sanchez Lopez, Jesus 0.0 1466 SUB12 1-0 Cuadra Fernandez, Cristina 0.0 0 SUB12
22 Palomino Lopez, Juan Carlos 0.0 0 SUB08 0-1 Galan Benitez, Jesus 0.0 1459 GEN
23 Carmona Martinez, Antonio 0.0 0 GEN 1-0 Gil Lecue, Itzel 0.0 0 SUB12
24 Maldonado Trigo, Juan Daniel 0.0 0 SUB10 0-1 Maldonado Mena, German 0.0 0 SUB10
25 Casado Alcoba, Alejandro 0.0 1426 SUB12 0-1 Sanchez Martinez, Rafael 0.0 0 SUB12
26 Foresta Garrido, Giovanni 0.0 0 SUB10 0-1 Millan Ortiz, Francisco Pablo 0.0 0 SUB12
27 Pogromskyy, Anton 0.0 0 SUB12 1-0 Agullo Hernandez, Ricard 0.0 0 GEN
28 Agullo Quintanilla, Israel 0.0 0 SUB08 0-1 Valencia Moreno, Marina 0.0 0 GEN
29 Sastre Fernandez, Dario 0.0 1400 SUB16 1-0 Agullo Quintanilla, Samuel 0.0 0 SUB10
30 Diaz Sevillano, Ramona 0.0 0 GEN 0-1 Ruiz Reina, Salvador 0.0 0 GEN
31 Carmona Ripoll, Luis 0.0 0 SUB16 1-0 Estebanez Sevilla, Unai 0.0 1622 GEN
32 Fernandez Gutierrez, Francisco 0.0 0 GEN 0-1 Garcia Martinez, Diego 0.0 0 GEN
33 Ramirez Gonzalez, Pedro 0.0 0 GEN 1-0 Fernandez Viaga, Dario 0.0 0 SUB10
34 Mesa Espinosa, Juan 0.0 0 GEN 0-1 Parra Garrido, Pablo 0.0 0 SUB14
35 Diaz Garcia, Joaquin 0.0 0 GEN 0-1 Parra Fernandez-Pacheco, Jose An 0.0 0 GEN
36 Segovia Pizarro, Sadith Daniel 0.0 0 GEN 0-1 Gutierrez Lupion, Nuria 0.0 1229 SUB12
37 Millan Ortiz, Marta 0.0 1215 SUB16 1-0 Shigaev, Arthur 0.0 0 SUB10
38 Shigaeva, Arina 0.0 0 SUB12 1-0 Gamboa Mesa, Oliver 0.0 0 SUB10