XII TORNEO VERANO SAN PEDRO ALCÁNTARA

SAN PEDRO ALCANTARA, from 2016-08-28 to 2016-08-28
Official website
Chief Arbiter: AF ( 2224690) Francisco Jesús Pareja López Deputy Arbiters: Rafael Becerra Melgar
Rate of play: 10 minutes + 5 seconds per move
Live games

Pairings of round 6 - 2016-08-28 - 13:45

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 Gutierrez Curras, Daniel 4.5 2012 GEN 0-1 Muñoz Pelaez, Manuel 5.0 2167 SUB16
2 Antunez Munoz, Ines 4.5 1926 SUB16 ½-½ Robles Sanchez, Antonio Jose 4.5 1936 GEN
3 Cortes Fernandez, Juan 4.0 1515 GEN 0-1 Ledesma Claros, Daniel 4.0 1871 SUB14
4 Muñoz Jorva, Miguel Angel 4.0 1871 GEN 1-0 Lupiañez Sanchez, Luis 4.0 1500 GEN
5 Ruiz Reina, Salvador 4.0 0 GEN 1-0 Trudu Salazar, Miguel Angel 4.0 1716 GEN
6 Gutierrez Lupion, Daniel 4.0 1582 SUB14 1-0 Parra Fernandez-Pacheco, Jose An 4.0 0 GEN
7 Estebanez Sevilla, Unai 4.0 1622 GEN 0-1 Gutierrez Lupion, Nuria 3.5 1229 SUB12
8 Gamboa Mesa, Esteban 3.5 1519 SUB16 0-1 Lopez Gajete, Antonio 3.5 1860 GEN
9 Mena Castillo, Luis 3.0 1842 GEN 1-0 Carmona Martinez, Antonio 3.0 0 GEN
10 Maldonado Mena, German 3.0 0 SUB10 ½-½ De Mendizabal Vega, Raul 3.0 1730 GEN
11 Melgar Guerrero, Salvador 3.0 1723 GEN 0-1 Sastre Fernandez, Dario 3.0 1400 SUB16
12 Moreno Guerrero, Idelfonso 3.0 1709 GEN 1-0 Carmona Ripoll, Luis 3.0 0 SUB16
13 Millan Ortiz, Francisco Pablo 3.0 0 SUB12 0-1 Gonzalez Fernandez, Jose 3.0 0 GEN
14 Casado Torres, Daniel 3.0 1079 SUB10 0-1 Oliva Parra, Ernesto 3.0 1581 GEN
15 Tejedor Garcia, Manuel 3.0 1531 GEN 0-1 Garcia Martinez, Diego 3.0 0 GEN
16 Valencia Moreno, Marina 3.0 0 GEN 1-0 Jimenez Tejada, Juan Jose 3.0 1508 GEN
17 Millan Ortiz, Marta 3.0 1215 SUB16 0-1 Sanchez Lopez, Jesus 3.0 1466 SUB12
18 Galan Benitez, Jesus 3.0 1459 GEN 1-0 Shigaeva, Arina 3.0 0 SUB12
19 Casado Alcoba, Alejandro 2.5 1426 SUB12 1-0 Moya Marquez, Miguel 2.5 0 SUB14
20 Fernandez Gutierrez, Francisco 2.5 0 GEN 1-0 Fernandez Gutierrez, Antonio 2.5 0 GEN
21 Pogromska, Darya 2.0 0 SUB10 0-1 Pogromskyy, Anton 2.0 0 SUB12
22 Palomino Lopez, Juan Carlos 2.0 0 SUB08 1-0 Ramirez Gonzalez, Pedro 2.0 0 GEN
23 Parra Garrido, Pablo 2.0 0 SUB14 1-0 Mena Lorente, Luis 2.0 0 SUB08
24 Diaz Garcia, Joaquin 2.0 0 GEN 0-1 Moya Marquez, Jose Diego 2.0 0 SUB14
25 Gamboa Mesa, Oliver 2.0 0 SUB10 1-0 Maldonado Trigo, Juan Daniel 2.0 0 SUB10
26 Chacon Alba, Andres 2.0 0 GEN 1-0 Foresta Garrido, Giovanni 2.0 0 SUB10
27 Sanchez Martinez, Rafael 2.0 0 SUB12 0-1 Ramirez Ortega, Guillermo 2.0 1187 SUB10
28 Gil Lecue, Itzel 2.0 0 SUB12 ½-½ Castillo Jimenez, Alonso 2.0 0 SUB12
29 Dominguez Lopez, Antonio 2.0 0 GEN 1-0 Segovia Pizarro, Sadith Daniel 2.0 0 GEN
30 Shigaev, Arthur 2.0 0 SUB10 0-1 Mesa Rosales, Diego 2.0 0 SUB12
31 Gutierrez Rodriguez, Jose Manuel 1.5 0 SUB14 1-0 Mesa Espinosa, Juan 2.0 0 GEN
32 Gutierrez Romero, Pablo 1.5 1002 SUB12 0-1 Palacios Martin, Alejandro 1.0 0 SUB14
33 Gamboa Mesa, Benjamin 1.0 0 SUB10 1-0 Diaz Sevillano, Ramona 1.0 0 GEN
34 Gomez Salva, Roberto 1.0 0 SUB08 0-1 Dominguez Jurado, Antonio 1.0 0 SUB10
35 Cuadra Fernandez, Cristina 1.0 0 SUB12 1-0 Casado Torres, Lucia 1.0 0 SUB12
36 Gonzalez Lopez, Mario 1.0 0 SUB10 0-1 Muñoz Lopez, Nicolas 1.0 0 SUB08
37 Agullo Hernandez, Ricard 1.0 0 GEN 0-1 Agullo Quintanilla, Samuel 0.0 0 SUB10
38 Fernandez Viaga, Dario 0.0 0 SUB10 1-0 Agullo Quintanilla, Israel 0.0 0 SUB08