XII TORNEO VERANO SAN PEDRO ALCÁNTARA

SAN PEDRO ALCANTARA, from 2016-08-28 to 2016-08-28
Official website
Chief Arbiter: AF ( 2224690) Francisco Jesús Pareja López Deputy Arbiters: Rafael Becerra Melgar
Rate of play: 10 minutes + 5 seconds per move
Live games

Player information

Players and standings for SUB12

Pos. Ran. Tit. Name Fed. Pts. Buc1 Cmlt FIDE Nat. BDay. FIDE ID NAT ID Origin
17 36 Gutierrez Lupion, Nuria ESP 4.5 29.0 20.5 1229 1399 00/00/2005 24516392 8314 SUB12
29 26 Millan Ortiz, Francisco Pablo ESP 4.0 23.0 16.0 0 1420 00/00/2004 0 8441 SUB12
31 21 Sanchez Lopez, Jesus ESP 4.0 21.0 17.0 1466 1483 00/00/2005 24500011 7962 SUB12
34 27 Pogromskyy, Anton ESP 4.0 19.0 13.0 0 1419 00/00/2005 0 8606 SUB12
40 25 Casado Alcoba, Alejandro ESP 3.5 20.5 14.0 1426 1282 00/00/2005 24542318 8631 SUB12
43 76 Shigaeva, Arina ESP 3.0 24.0 16.0 0 0 00/00/2004 0 0 SUB12
48 44 Castillo Jimenez, Alonso ESP 3.0 22.5 12.5 0 1161 00/00/2004 0 8901 SUB12
49 46 Mesa Rosales, Diego ESP 3.0 22.0 12.0 0 1153 00/00/2004 0 7949 SUB12
58 59 Cuadra Fernandez, Cristina ESP 3.0 15.5 7.0 0 967 26/03/2005 0 10215 SUB12
59 57 Gutierrez Romero, Pablo ESP 2.5 19.5 9.0 1002 979 00/00/2005 32096569 7939 SUB12
60 61 Gil Lecue, Itzel ESP 2.5 19.0 9.0 0 947 00/00/2005 0 9625 SUB12
61 63 Sanchez Martinez, Rafael ESP 2.0 23.0 13.0 0 917 00/00/2004 0 10479 SUB12
69 52 Casado Torres, Lucia ESP 2.0 19.0 6.0 0 1046 00/00/2004 0 9986 SUB12

Player pairings for SUB12

Pairings of round 7 for SUB12 (2016-08-28 - 14:30)

Brd. White Res. Black
5 Gutierrez Lupion, Nuria 1229 ESP 0-1 Gutierrez Curras, Daniel 2012 ESP
6 Sanchez Lopez, Jesus 1466 ESP 0-1 Mena Castillo, Luis 1842 ESP
13 De Mendizabal Vega, Raul 1730 ESP 1-0 Casado Alcoba, Alejandro 1426 ESP
19 Mesa Rosales, Diego 0 ESP 0-1 Millan Ortiz, Francisco Pablo 0 ESP
20 Pogromskyy, Anton 0 ESP 1-0 Chacon Alba, Andres 0 ESP
23 Shigaeva, Arina 0 ESP 0-1 Millan Ortiz, Marta 1215 ESP
25 Castillo Jimenez, Alonso 0 ESP ½-½ Gutierrez Rodriguez, Jose Manuel 0 ESP
26 Moya Marquez, Miguel 0 ESP 1-0 Gil Lecue, Itzel 0 ESP
31 Palacios Martin, Alejandro 0 ESP 0-1 Cuadra Fernandez, Cristina 0 ESP
32 Dominguez Jurado, Antonio 0 ESP 1-0 Sanchez Martinez, Rafael 0 ESP
34 Segovia Pizarro, Sadith Daniel 0 ESP --+ Gutierrez Romero, Pablo 1002 ESP
35 Casado Torres, Lucia 0 ESP 1-0 Fernandez Viaga, Dario 0 ESP

Pairings of round 6 for SUB12 (2016-08-28 - 13:45)

Brd. White Res. Black
7 Estebanez Sevilla, Unai 1622 ESP 0-1 Gutierrez Lupion, Nuria 1229 ESP
13 Millan Ortiz, Francisco Pablo 0 ESP 0-1 Gonzalez Fernandez, Jose 0 ESP
17 Millan Ortiz, Marta 1215 ESP 0-1 Sanchez Lopez, Jesus 1466 ESP
18 Galan Benitez, Jesus 1459 ESP 1-0 Shigaeva, Arina 0 ESP
19 Casado Alcoba, Alejandro 1426 ESP 1-0 Moya Marquez, Miguel 0 ESP
21 Pogromska, Darya 0 ESP 0-1 Pogromskyy, Anton 0 ESP
27 Sanchez Martinez, Rafael 0 ESP 0-1 Ramirez Ortega, Guillermo 1187 ESP
28 Gil Lecue, Itzel 0 ESP ½-½ Castillo Jimenez, Alonso 0 ESP
30 Shigaev, Arthur 0 ESP 0-1 Mesa Rosales, Diego 0 ESP
32 Gutierrez Romero, Pablo 1002 ESP 0-1 Palacios Martin, Alejandro 0 ESP
35 Cuadra Fernandez, Cristina 0 ESP 1-0 Casado Torres, Lucia 0 ESP

Pairings of round 5 for SUB12 (2016-08-28 - 13:00)

Brd. White Res. Black
9 Shigaeva, Arina 0 ESP 0-1 Cortes Fernandez, Juan 1515 ESP
12 Gamboa Mesa, Esteban 1519 ESP 1-0 Casado Alcoba, Alejandro 1426 ESP
13 Moya Marquez, Miguel 0 ESP 0-1 Gutierrez Lupion, Nuria 1229 ESP
18 Mesa Rosales, Diego 0 ESP 0-1 Tejedor Garcia, Manuel 1531 ESP
19 Sanchez Lopez, Jesus 1466 ESP 1-0 Gamboa Mesa, Oliver 0 ESP
20 Castillo Jimenez, Alonso 0 ESP 0-1 Galan Benitez, Jesus 1459 ESP
22 Mesa Espinosa, Juan 0 ESP 0-1 Millan Ortiz, Francisco Pablo 0 ESP
24 Carmona Ripoll, Luis 0 ESP 1-0 Sanchez Martinez, Rafael 0 ESP
27 Fernandez Gutierrez, Francisco 0 ESP 1-0 Gutierrez Romero, Pablo 1002 ESP
28 Pogromskyy, Anton 0 ESP 1-0 Gomez Salva, Roberto 0 ESP
30 Pogromska, Darya 0 ESP 1-0 Cuadra Fernandez, Cristina 0 ESP
33 Maldonado Trigo, Juan Daniel 0 ESP 1-0 Casado Torres, Lucia 0 ESP
36 Agullo Quintanilla, Israel 0 ESP 0-1 Gil Lecue, Itzel 0 ESP

Pairings of round 4 for SUB12 (2016-08-28 - 12:15)

Brd. White Res. Black
5 Gutierrez Lupion, Nuria 1229 ESP 0-1 Antunez Munoz, Ines 1926 ESP
8 Millan Ortiz, Francisco Pablo 0 ESP 0-1 Trudu Salazar, Miguel Angel 1716 ESP
14 Sanchez Martinez, Rafael 0 ESP 0-1 Jimenez Tejada, Juan Jose 1508 ESP
15 Casado Torres, Daniel 1079 ESP 1-0 Sanchez Lopez, Jesus 1466 ESP
18 Maldonado Mena, German 0 ESP 1-0 Castillo Jimenez, Alonso 0 ESP
19 Gutierrez Romero, Pablo 1002 ESP 0-1 Shigaeva, Arina 0 ESP
20 Casado Alcoba, Alejandro 1426 ESP 1-0 Pogromskyy, Anton 0 ESP
21 Casado Torres, Lucia 0 ESP 0-1 Gonzalez Fernandez, Jose 0 ESP
31 Gil Lecue, Itzel 0 ESP 0-1 Mesa Rosales, Diego 0 ESP
37 Cuadra Fernandez, Cristina 0 ESP 1-0 Agullo Quintanilla, Samuel 0 ESP

Pairings of round 3 for SUB12 (2016-08-28 - 11:30)

Brd. White Res. Black
6 Lopez Gajete, Antonio 1860 ESP ½-½ Gutierrez Lupion, Nuria 1229 ESP
10 Antunez Munoz, Ines 1926 ESP 1-0 Sanchez Martinez, Rafael 0 ESP
13 Castillo Jimenez, Alonso 0 ESP 1-0 Tejedor Garcia, Manuel 1531 ESP
16 Sanchez Lopez, Jesus 1466 ESP 1-0 Gutierrez Rodriguez, Jose Manuel 0 ESP
17 Mesa Rosales, Diego 0 ESP 0-1 Galan Benitez, Jesus 1459 ESP
20 Mena Lorente, Luis 0 ESP 0-1 Millan Ortiz, Francisco Pablo 0 ESP
21 Pogromskyy, Anton 0 ESP 0-1 Moya Marquez, Miguel 0 ESP
27 Shigaeva, Arina 0 ESP 1-0 Parra Garrido, Pablo 0 ESP
28 Mesa Espinosa, Juan 0 ESP 0-1 Casado Alcoba, Alejandro 1426 ESP
29 Fernandez Gutierrez, Antonio 0 ESP 0-1 Gutierrez Romero, Pablo 1002 ESP
32 Pogromska, Darya 0 ESP 0-1 Gil Lecue, Itzel 0 ESP
34 Casado Torres, Lucia 0 ESP 1-0 Agullo Hernandez, Ricard 0 ESP
38 Segovia Pizarro, Sadith Daniel 0 ESP 1-0 Cuadra Fernandez, Cristina 0 ESP

Pairings of round 2 for SUB12 (2016-08-28 - 10:45)

Brd. White Res. Black
4 Millan Ortiz, Francisco Pablo 0 ESP 0-1 Ledesma Claros, Daniel 1871 ESP
5 Muñoz Jorva, Miguel Angel 1871 ESP 1-0 Pogromskyy, Anton 0 ESP
14 Gutierrez Lupion, Nuria 1229 ESP 1-0 Gamboa Mesa, Esteban 1519 ESP
17 Lupiañez Sanchez, Luis 1500 ESP 1-0 Shigaeva, Arina 0 ESP
18 Sanchez Martinez, Rafael 0 ESP 1-0 Sanchez Lopez, Jesus 1466 ESP
22 Gutierrez Romero, Pablo 1002 ESP ½-½ Casado Alcoba, Alejandro 1426 ESP
23 Cuadra Fernandez, Cristina 0 ESP 0-1 Diaz Garcia, Joaquin 0 ESP
26 Gil Lecue, Itzel 0 ESP 0-1 Ramirez Ortega, Guillermo 1187 ESP
29 Agullo Hernandez, Ricard 0 ESP 0-1 Castillo Jimenez, Alonso 0 ESP
31 Agullo Quintanilla, Samuel 0 ESP 0-1 Mesa Rosales, Diego 0 ESP
36 Shigaev, Arthur 0 ESP 1-0 Casado Torres, Lucia 0 ESP

Pairings of round 1 for SUB12 (2016-08-28 - 10:00)

Brd. White Res. Black
6 Castillo Jimenez, Alonso 0 ESP 0-1 Muñoz Jorva, Miguel Angel 1871 ESP
8 Mesa Rosales, Diego 0 ESP 0-1 Mena Castillo, Luis 1842 ESP
14 Casado Torres, Lucia 0 ESP 0-1 Gutierrez Lupion, Daniel 1582 ESP
19 Jimenez Tejada, Juan Jose 1508 ESP 1-0 Gutierrez Romero, Pablo 1002 ESP
21 Sanchez Lopez, Jesus 1466 ESP 1-0 Cuadra Fernandez, Cristina 0 ESP
23 Carmona Martinez, Antonio 0 ESP 1-0 Gil Lecue, Itzel 0 ESP
25 Casado Alcoba, Alejandro 1426 ESP 0-1 Sanchez Martinez, Rafael 0 ESP
26 Foresta Garrido, Giovanni 0 ESP 0-1 Millan Ortiz, Francisco Pablo 0 ESP
27 Pogromskyy, Anton 0 ESP 1-0 Agullo Hernandez, Ricard 0 ESP
36 Segovia Pizarro, Sadith Daniel 0 ESP 0-1 Gutierrez Lupion, Nuria 1229 ESP
38 Shigaeva, Arina 0 ESP 1-0 Gamboa Mesa, Oliver 0 ESP