XII TORNEO VERANO SAN PEDRO ALCÁNTARA

SAN PEDRO ALCANTARA, from 2016-08-28 to 2016-08-28
Official website
Chief Arbiter: AF ( 2224690) Francisco Jesús Pareja López Deputy Arbiters: Rafael Becerra Melgar
Rate of play: 10 minutes + 5 seconds per move
Live games

Pairings of round 7 - 2016-08-28 - 14:30

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 Muñoz Pelaez, Manuel 6.0 2167 SUB16 1-0 Antunez Munoz, Ines 5.0 1926 SUB16
2 Robles Sanchez, Antonio Jose 5.0 1936 GEN 1-0 Muñoz Jorva, Miguel Angel 5.0 1871 GEN
3 Ledesma Claros, Daniel 5.0 1871 SUB14 1-0 Gutierrez Lupion, Daniel 5.0 1582 SUB14
4 Lopez Gajete, Antonio 4.5 1860 GEN 1-0 Ruiz Reina, Salvador 5.0 0 GEN
5 Gutierrez Lupion, Nuria 4.5 1229 SUB12 0-1 Gutierrez Curras, Daniel 4.5 2012 GEN
6 Sanchez Lopez, Jesus 4.0 1466 SUB12 0-1 Mena Castillo, Luis 4.0 1842 GEN
7 Trudu Salazar, Miguel Angel 4.0 1716 GEN 0-1 Galan Benitez, Jesus 4.0 1459 GEN
8 Garcia Martinez, Diego 4.0 0 GEN 1-0 Moreno Guerrero, Idelfonso 4.0 1709 GEN
9 Gonzalez Fernandez, Jose 4.0 0 GEN 1-0 Valencia Moreno, Marina 4.0 0 GEN
10 Oliva Parra, Ernesto 4.0 1581 GEN 1-0 Sastre Fernandez, Dario 4.0 1400 SUB16
11 Parra Fernandez-Pacheco, Jose An 4.0 0 GEN 1-0 Cortes Fernandez, Juan 4.0 1515 GEN
12 Lupiañez Sanchez, Luis 4.0 1500 GEN 0-1 Estebanez Sevilla, Unai 4.0 1622 GEN
13 De Mendizabal Vega, Raul 3.5 1730 GEN 1-0 Casado Alcoba, Alejandro 3.5 1426 SUB12
14 Maldonado Mena, German 3.5 0 SUB10 0-1 Gamboa Mesa, Esteban 3.5 1519 SUB16
15 Melgar Guerrero, Salvador 3.0 1723 GEN 1-0 Fernandez Gutierrez, Francisco 3.5 0 GEN
16 Ramirez Ortega, Guillermo 3.0 1187 SUB10 ½-½ Tejedor Garcia, Manuel 3.0 1531 GEN
17 Jimenez Tejada, Juan Jose 3.0 1508 GEN 1-0 Gamboa Mesa, Oliver 3.0 0 SUB10
18 Carmona Martinez, Antonio 3.0 0 GEN 1-0 Casado Torres, Daniel 3.0 1079 SUB10
19 Mesa Rosales, Diego 3.0 0 SUB12 0-1 Millan Ortiz, Francisco Pablo 3.0 0 SUB12
20 Pogromskyy, Anton 3.0 0 SUB12 1-0 Chacon Alba, Andres 3.0 0 GEN
21 Carmona Ripoll, Luis 3.0 0 SUB16 0-1 Dominguez Lopez, Antonio 3.0 0 GEN
22 Moya Marquez, Jose Diego 3.0 0 SUB14 0-1 Parra Garrido, Pablo 3.0 0 SUB14
23 Shigaeva, Arina 3.0 0 SUB12 0-1 Millan Ortiz, Marta 3.0 1215 SUB16
24 Fernandez Gutierrez, Antonio 2.5 0 GEN 1-0 Palomino Lopez, Juan Carlos 3.0 0 SUB08
25 Castillo Jimenez, Alonso 2.5 0 SUB12 ½-½ Gutierrez Rodriguez, Jose Manuel 2.5 0 SUB14
26 Moya Marquez, Miguel 2.5 0 SUB14 1-0 Gil Lecue, Itzel 2.5 0 SUB12
27 Ramirez Gonzalez, Pedro 2.0 0 GEN 0-1 Muñoz Lopez, Nicolas 2.0 0 SUB08
28 Foresta Garrido, Giovanni 2.0 0 SUB10 0-1 Diaz Garcia, Joaquin 2.0 0 GEN
29 Mesa Espinosa, Juan 2.0 0 GEN 0-1 Gamboa Mesa, Benjamin 2.0 0 SUB10
30 Maldonado Trigo, Juan Daniel 2.0 0 SUB10 1-0 Pogromska, Darya 2.0 0 SUB10
31 Palacios Martin, Alejandro 2.0 0 SUB14 0-1 Cuadra Fernandez, Cristina 2.0 0 SUB12
32 Dominguez Jurado, Antonio 2.0 0 SUB10 1-0 Sanchez Martinez, Rafael 2.0 0 SUB12
33 Mena Lorente, Luis 2.0 0 SUB08 1-0 Shigaev, Arthur 2.0 0 SUB10
34 Segovia Pizarro, Sadith Daniel 2.0 0 GEN --+ Gutierrez Romero, Pablo 1.5 1002 SUB12
35 Casado Torres, Lucia 1.0 0 SUB12 1-0 Fernandez Viaga, Dario 1.0 0 SUB10
36 Agullo Quintanilla, Samuel 1.0 0 SUB10 1-0 Gonzalez Lopez, Mario 1.0 0 SUB10
37 Diaz Sevillano, Ramona 1.0 0 GEN 1-0 Agullo Hernandez, Ricard 1.0 0 GEN
38 Agullo Quintanilla, Israel 0.0 0 SUB08 0-1 Gomez Salva, Roberto 1.0 0 SUB08