XII TORNEO VERANO SAN PEDRO ALCÁNTARA

SAN PEDRO ALCANTARA, from 2016-08-28 to 2016-08-28
Official website
Chief Arbiter: AF ( 2224690) Francisco Jesús Pareja López Deputy Arbiters: Rafael Becerra Melgar
Rate of play: 10 minutes + 5 seconds per move
Live games

Standings after the round 7

Pos. Ran. Tit. Sex. Name Fed. Pts. Buc1 Cmlt FIDE Nat. Origin
1 1 m Muñoz Pelaez, Manuel ESP 7.0 29.5 28.0 2167 2085 SUB16
2 3 m Robles Sanchez, Antonio Jose ESP 6.0 27.0 25.5 1936 1913 GEN
3 5 m Ledesma Claros, Daniel ESP 6.0 24.5 23.0 1871 1891 SUB14
4 2 m Gutierrez Curras, Daniel ESP 5.5 31.0 24.5 2012 1969 GEN
5 7 m Lopez Gajete, Antonio ESP 5.5 27.0 22.5 1860 1824 GEN
6 4 f Antunez Munoz, Ines ESP 5.0 31.5 22.5 1926 1910 SUB16
7 6 m Muñoz Jorva, Miguel Angel ESP 5.0 31.0 24.0 1871 1794 GEN
8 8 m Mena Castillo, Luis ESP 5.0 28.0 21.0 1842 1787 GEN
9 73 m Parra Fernandez-Pacheco, Jose An ESP 5.0 26.5 22.0 0 0 GEN
10 30 m Ruiz Reina, Salvador ESP 5.0 26.5 21.0 0 1387 GEN
11 14 m Gutierrez Lupion, Daniel ESP 5.0 25.5 21.0 1582 1565 SUB14
12 15 m Oliva Parra, Ernesto ESP 5.0 24.5 19.0 1581 1463 GEN
13 32 m Garcia Martinez, Diego ESP 5.0 24.0 19.0 0 1350 GEN
14 22 m Galan Benitez, Jesus ESP 5.0 24.0 18.0 1459 1441 GEN
15 13 m Gonzalez Fernandez, Jose ESP 5.0 23.0 15.0 0 1644 GEN
16 69 m Estebanez Sevilla, Unai ESP 5.0 22.0 19.0 1622 1604 GEN
17 36 f Gutierrez Lupion, Nuria ESP 4.5 29.0 20.5 1229 1399 SUB12
18 9 m De Mendizabal Vega, Raul ESP 4.5 26.0 20.0 1730 1687 GEN
19 17 m Gamboa Mesa, Esteban ESP 4.5 23.5 18.0 1519 1351 SUB16
20 20 m Lupiañez Sanchez, Luis ESP 4.0 29.0 21.0 1500 1497 GEN
21 18 m Cortes Fernandez, Juan ESP 4.0 28.0 20.0 1515 1522 GEN
22 37 f Millan Ortiz, Marta ESP 4.0 26.0 18.0 1215 1387 SUB16
23 12 m Moreno Guerrero, Idelfonso ESP 4.0 25.5 18.0 1709 1613 GEN
24 23 m Carmona Martinez, Antonio ESP 4.0 25.5 16.0 0 1445 GEN
25 11 m Trudu Salazar, Miguel Angel ESP 4.0 25.0 19.0 1716 1670 GEN
26 29 m Sastre Fernandez, Dario ESP 4.0 25.0 18.0 1400 1253 SUB16
27 28 f Valencia Moreno, Marina ESP 4.0 25.0 17.0 0 1404 GEN
28 10 m Melgar Guerrero, Salvador ESP 4.0 23.0 17.0 1723 1534 GEN
29 26 m Millan Ortiz, Francisco Pablo ESP 4.0 23.0 16.0 0 1420 SUB12
30 34 m Parra Garrido, Pablo ESP 4.0 22.0 14.0 0 1243 SUB14
31 21 m Sanchez Lopez, Jesus ESP 4.0 21.0 17.0 1466 1483 SUB12
32 19 m Jimenez Tejada, Juan Jose ESP 4.0 20.0 17.0 1508 1416 GEN
33 45 m Dominguez Lopez, Antonio ESP 4.0 20.0 12.0 0 1159 GEN
34 27 m Pogromskyy, Anton ESP 4.0 19.0 13.0 0 1419 SUB12
35 24 m Maldonado Mena, German ESP 3.5 27.0 17.0 0 1436 SUB10
36 47 m Moya Marquez, Miguel ESP 3.5 23.5 14.0 0 1151 SUB14
37 70 m Fernandez Gutierrez, Francisco ESP 3.5 22.5 13.0 0 0 GEN
38 40 m Ramirez Ortega, Guillermo ESP 3.5 22.5 12.5 1187 1103 SUB10
39 42 m Fernandez Gutierrez, Antonio ESP 3.5 22.5 11.5 0 1176 GEN
40 25 m Casado Alcoba, Alejandro ESP 3.5 20.5 14.0 1426 1282 SUB12
41 16 m Tejedor Garcia, Manuel ESP 3.5 20.5 13.5 1531 1250 GEN
42 51 m Casado Torres, Daniel ESP 3.0 26.5 17.0 1079 1092 SUB10
43 76 f Shigaeva, Arina ESP 3.0 24.0 16.0 0 0 SUB12
44 31 m Carmona Ripoll, Luis ESP 3.0 24.0 15.0 0 1356 SUB16
45 39 m Chacon Alba, Andres ESP 3.0 24.0 12.0 0 1200 GEN
46 35 m Diaz Garcia, Joaquin ESP 3.0 23.0 11.0 0 1232 GEN
47 41 m Gutierrez Rodriguez, Jose Manuel ESP 3.0 23.0 10.5 0 1180 SUB14
48 44 m Castillo Jimenez, Alonso ESP 3.0 22.5 12.5 0 1161 SUB12
49 46 m Mesa Rosales, Diego ESP 3.0 22.0 12.0 0 1153 SUB12
50 38 m Gamboa Mesa, Oliver ESP 3.0 21.5 12.0 0 1206 SUB10
51 60 m Palomino Lopez, Juan Carlos ESP 3.0 21.5 9.0 0 950 SUB08
52 54 m Mena Lorente, Luis ESP 3.0 19.5 11.0 0 1037 SUB08
53 58 m Moya Marquez, Jose Diego ESP 3.0 19.5 10.0 0 975 SUB14
54 56 m Muñoz Lopez, Nicolas ESP 3.0 19.5 8.0 0 1004 SUB08
55 43 m Gamboa Mesa, Benjamin ESP 3.0 18.5 6.0 0 1166 SUB10
56 62 m Maldonado Trigo, Juan Daniel ESP 3.0 17.5 9.0 0 939 SUB10
57 50 m Dominguez Jurado, Antonio ESP 3.0 16.5 9.0 0 1087 SUB10
58 59 m Cuadra Fernandez, Cristina ESP 3.0 15.5 7.0 0 967 SUB12
59 57 m Gutierrez Romero, Pablo ESP 2.5 19.5 9.0 1002 979 SUB12
60 61 m Gil Lecue, Itzel ESP 2.5 19.0 9.0 0 947 SUB12
61 63 m Sanchez Martinez, Rafael ESP 2.0 23.0 13.0 0 917 SUB12
62 33 m Ramirez Gonzalez, Pedro ESP 2.0 22.0 11.0 0 1302 GEN
63 72 m Mesa Espinosa, Juan ESP 2.0 21.5 10.0 0 0 GEN
64 48 m Pogromska, Darya ESP 2.0 21.5 7.0 0 1140 SUB10
65 55 m Gomez Salva, Roberto ESP 2.0 21.5 7.0 0 1008 SUB08
66 75 m Shigaev, Arthur ESP 2.0 21.0 10.0 0 0 SUB10
67 74 m Segovia Pizarro, Sadith Daniel ESP 2.0 20.5 9.0 0 0 GEN
68 64 m Foresta Garrido, Giovanni ESP 2.0 20.0 9.0 0 820 SUB10
69 52 m Casado Torres, Lucia ESP 2.0 19.0 6.0 0 1046 SUB12
70 68 m Diaz Sevillano, Ramona ESP 2.0 18.5 6.0 0 0 GEN
71 49 m Palacios Martin, Alejandro ESP 2.0 18.0 7.0 0 1102 SUB14
72 67 m Agullo Quintanilla, Samuel ESP 2.0 17.0 3.0 0 0 SUB10
73 53 m Gonzalez Lopez, Mario ESP 1.0 16.0 4.0 0 1040 SUB10
74 65 m Agullo Hernandez, Ricard ESP 1.0 15.0 3.0 0 0 GEN
75 71 f Fernandez Viaga, Dario ESP 1.0 14.0 2.0 0 0 SUB10
76 66 m Agullo Quintanilla, Israel ESP 0.0 15.5 0.0 0 0 SUB08