XII TORNEO VERANO SAN PEDRO ALCÁNTARA

SAN PEDRO ALCANTARA, from 2016-08-28 to 2016-08-28
Official website
Chief Arbiter: AF ( 2224690) Francisco Jesús Pareja López Deputy Arbiters: Rafael Becerra Melgar
Rate of play: 10 minutes + 5 seconds per move
Live games

Pairings of round 3 - 2016-08-28 - 11:30

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 Muñoz Pelaez, Manuel 2.0 2167 SUB16 1-0 Moreno Guerrero, Idelfonso 2.0 1709 GEN
2 Oliva Parra, Ernesto 2.0 1581 GEN 0-1 Gutierrez Curras, Daniel 2.0 2012 GEN
3 Robles Sanchez, Antonio Jose 2.0 1936 GEN 1-0 Cortes Fernandez, Juan 2.0 1515 GEN
4 Ledesma Claros, Daniel 2.0 1871 SUB14 0-1 Lupiañez Sanchez, Luis 2.0 1500 GEN
5 Garcia Martinez, Diego 2.0 0 GEN 0-1 Muñoz Jorva, Miguel Angel 2.0 1871 GEN
6 Lopez Gajete, Antonio 2.0 1860 GEN ½-½ Gutierrez Lupion, Nuria 2.0 1229 SUB12
7 Millan Ortiz, Marta 2.0 1215 SUB16 0-1 Mena Castillo, Luis 2.0 1842 GEN
8 De Mendizabal Vega, Raul 2.0 1730 GEN 1-0 Casado Torres, Daniel 2.0 1079 SUB10
9 Parra Fernandez-Pacheco, Jose An 2.0 0 GEN 1-0 Melgar Guerrero, Salvador 2.0 1723 GEN
10 Antunez Munoz, Ines 1.5 1926 SUB16 1-0 Sanchez Martinez, Rafael 2.0 0 SUB12
11 Trudu Salazar, Miguel Angel 1.0 1716 GEN 1-0 Diaz Garcia, Joaquin 1.0 0 GEN
12 Ramirez Ortega, Guillermo 1.0 1187 SUB10 0-1 Gutierrez Lupion, Daniel 1.0 1582 SUB14
13 Castillo Jimenez, Alonso 1.0 0 SUB12 1-0 Tejedor Garcia, Manuel 1.0 1531 GEN
14 Gamboa Mesa, Esteban 1.0 1519 SUB16 1-0 Gamboa Mesa, Oliver 1.0 0 SUB10
15 Jimenez Tejada, Juan Jose 1.0 1508 GEN 1-0 Chacon Alba, Andres 1.0 0 GEN
16 Sanchez Lopez, Jesus 1.0 1466 SUB12 1-0 Gutierrez Rodriguez, Jose Manuel 1.0 0 SUB14
17 Mesa Rosales, Diego 1.0 0 SUB12 0-1 Galan Benitez, Jesus 1.0 1459 GEN
18 Carmona Martinez, Antonio 1.0 0 GEN 1-0 Dominguez Lopez, Antonio 1.0 0 GEN
19 Dominguez Jurado, Antonio 1.0 0 SUB10 0-1 Maldonado Mena, German 1.0 0 SUB10
20 Mena Lorente, Luis 1.0 0 SUB08 0-1 Millan Ortiz, Francisco Pablo 1.0 0 SUB12
21 Pogromskyy, Anton 1.0 0 SUB12 0-1 Moya Marquez, Miguel 1.0 0 SUB14
22 Foresta Garrido, Giovanni 1.0 0 SUB10 0-1 Valencia Moreno, Marina 1.0 0 GEN
23 Sastre Fernandez, Dario 1.0 1400 SUB16 1-0 Gomez Salva, Roberto 1.0 0 SUB08
24 Fernandez Gutierrez, Francisco 1.0 0 GEN 0-1 Ruiz Reina, Salvador 1.0 0 GEN
25 Carmona Ripoll, Luis 1.0 0 SUB16 1-0 Shigaev, Arthur 1.0 0 SUB10
26 Ramirez Gonzalez, Pedro 1.0 0 GEN 0-1 Estebanez Sevilla, Unai 1.0 1622 GEN
27 Shigaeva, Arina 1.0 0 SUB12 1-0 Parra Garrido, Pablo 1.0 0 SUB14
28 Mesa Espinosa, Juan 1.0 0 GEN 0-1 Casado Alcoba, Alejandro 0.5 1426 SUB12
29 Fernandez Gutierrez, Antonio 0.5 0 GEN 0-1 Gutierrez Romero, Pablo 0.5 1002 SUB12
30 Gonzalez Fernandez, Jose 0.0 0 GEN 1-0 Palomino Lopez, Juan Carlos 0.0 0 SUB08
31 Maldonado Trigo, Juan Daniel 0.0 0 SUB10 1-0 Gamboa Mesa, Benjamin 0.0 0 SUB10
32 Pogromska, Darya 0.0 0 SUB10 0-1 Gil Lecue, Itzel 0.0 0 SUB12
33 Agullo Quintanilla, Israel 0.0 0 SUB08 0-1 Palacios Martin, Alejandro 0.0 0 SUB14
34 Casado Torres, Lucia 0.0 0 SUB12 1-0 Agullo Hernandez, Ricard 0.0 0 GEN
35 Diaz Sevillano, Ramona 0.0 0 GEN 1-0 Gonzalez Lopez, Mario 0.0 0 SUB10
36 Muñoz Lopez, Nicolas 0.0 0 SUB08 1-0 Agullo Quintanilla, Samuel 0.0 0 SUB10
37 Moya Marquez, Jose Diego 0.0 0 SUB14 1-0 Fernandez Viaga, Dario 0.0 0 SUB10
38 Segovia Pizarro, Sadith Daniel 0.0 0 GEN 1-0 Cuadra Fernandez, Cristina 0.0 0 SUB12