XII TORNEO VERANO SAN PEDRO ALCÁNTARA

SAN PEDRO ALCANTARA, from 2016-08-28 to 2016-08-28
Official website
Chief Arbiter: AF ( 2224690) Francisco Jesús Pareja López Deputy Arbiters: Rafael Becerra Melgar
Rate of play: 10 minutes + 5 seconds per move
Live games

Player information

Players and standings for SUB10

Pos. Ran. Tit. Name Fed. Pts. Buc1 Cmlt FIDE Nat. BDay. FIDE ID NAT ID Origin
35 24 Maldonado Mena, German ESP 3.5 27.0 17.0 0 1436 00/00/2006 0 8332 SUB10
38 40 Ramirez Ortega, Guillermo ESP 3.5 22.5 12.5 1187 1103 00/00/2007 24558931 9517 SUB10
42 51 Casado Torres, Daniel ESP 3.0 26.5 17.0 1079 1092 00/00/2007 24542326 9690 SUB10
50 38 Gamboa Mesa, Oliver ESP 3.0 21.5 12.0 0 1206 00/00/2006 0 10585 SUB10
55 43 Gamboa Mesa, Benjamin ESP 3.0 18.5 6.0 0 1166 00/00/2006 0 10673 SUB10
56 62 Maldonado Trigo, Juan Daniel ESP 3.0 17.5 9.0 0 939 00/00/2007 0 10454 SUB10
57 50 Dominguez Jurado, Antonio ESP 3.0 16.5 9.0 0 1087 00/00/2007 0 9692 SUB10
64 48 Pogromska, Darya ESP 2.0 21.5 7.0 0 1140 00/00/2006 0 8842 SUB10
66 75 Shigaev, Arthur ESP 2.0 21.0 10.0 0 0 00/00/2007 0 0 SUB10
68 64 Foresta Garrido, Giovanni ESP 2.0 20.0 9.0 0 820 00/00/2007 0 8843 SUB10
72 67 Agullo Quintanilla, Samuel ESP 2.0 17.0 3.0 0 0 00/00/2006 0 0 SUB10
73 53 Gonzalez Lopez, Mario ESP 1.0 16.0 4.0 0 1040 00/00/2009 0 9502 SUB10
75 71 Fernandez Viaga, Dario ESP 1.0 14.0 2.0 0 0 06/05/2008 0 0 SUB10

Player pairings for SUB10

Pairings of round 7 for SUB10 (2016-08-28 - 14:30)

Brd. White Res. Black
14 Maldonado Mena, German 0 ESP 0-1 Gamboa Mesa, Esteban 1519 ESP
16 Ramirez Ortega, Guillermo 1187 ESP ½-½ Tejedor Garcia, Manuel 1531 ESP
17 Jimenez Tejada, Juan Jose 1508 ESP 1-0 Gamboa Mesa, Oliver 0 ESP
18 Carmona Martinez, Antonio 0 ESP 1-0 Casado Torres, Daniel 1079 ESP
28 Foresta Garrido, Giovanni 0 ESP 0-1 Diaz Garcia, Joaquin 0 ESP
29 Mesa Espinosa, Juan 0 ESP 0-1 Gamboa Mesa, Benjamin 0 ESP
30 Maldonado Trigo, Juan Daniel 0 ESP 1-0 Pogromska, Darya 0 ESP
32 Dominguez Jurado, Antonio 0 ESP 1-0 Sanchez Martinez, Rafael 0 ESP
33 Mena Lorente, Luis 0 ESP 1-0 Shigaev, Arthur 0 ESP
35 Casado Torres, Lucia 0 ESP 1-0 Fernandez Viaga, Dario 0 ESP
36 Agullo Quintanilla, Samuel 0 ESP 1-0 Gonzalez Lopez, Mario 0 ESP

Pairings of round 6 for SUB10 (2016-08-28 - 13:45)

Brd. White Res. Black
10 Maldonado Mena, German 0 ESP ½-½ De Mendizabal Vega, Raul 1730 ESP
14 Casado Torres, Daniel 1079 ESP 0-1 Oliva Parra, Ernesto 1581 ESP
21 Pogromska, Darya 0 ESP 0-1 Pogromskyy, Anton 0 ESP
25 Gamboa Mesa, Oliver 0 ESP 1-0 Maldonado Trigo, Juan Daniel 0 ESP
26 Chacon Alba, Andres 0 ESP 1-0 Foresta Garrido, Giovanni 0 ESP
27 Sanchez Martinez, Rafael 0 ESP 0-1 Ramirez Ortega, Guillermo 1187 ESP
30 Shigaev, Arthur 0 ESP 0-1 Mesa Rosales, Diego 0 ESP
33 Gamboa Mesa, Benjamin 0 ESP 1-0 Diaz Sevillano, Ramona 0 ESP
34 Gomez Salva, Roberto 0 ESP 0-1 Dominguez Jurado, Antonio 0 ESP
36 Gonzalez Lopez, Mario 0 ESP 0-1 Muñoz Lopez, Nicolas 0 ESP
37 Agullo Hernandez, Ricard 0 ESP 0-1 Agullo Quintanilla, Samuel 0 ESP
38 Fernandez Viaga, Dario 0 ESP 1-0 Agullo Quintanilla, Israel 0 ESP

Pairings of round 5 for SUB10 (2016-08-28 - 13:00)

Brd. White Res. Black
4 Ledesma Claros, Daniel 1871 ESP 1-0 Maldonado Mena, German 0 ESP
7 Trudu Salazar, Miguel Angel 1716 ESP 1-0 Casado Torres, Daniel 1079 ESP
15 Ramirez Ortega, Guillermo 1187 ESP 0-1 Moreno Guerrero, Idelfonso 1709 ESP
19 Sanchez Lopez, Jesus 1466 ESP 1-0 Gamboa Mesa, Oliver 0 ESP
25 Garcia Martinez, Diego 0 ESP 1-0 Shigaev, Arthur 0 ESP
30 Pogromska, Darya 0 ESP 1-0 Cuadra Fernandez, Cristina 0 ESP
32 Dominguez Jurado, Antonio 0 ESP 0-1 Palomino Lopez, Juan Carlos 0 ESP
33 Maldonado Trigo, Juan Daniel 0 ESP 1-0 Casado Torres, Lucia 0 ESP
34 Foresta Garrido, Giovanni 0 ESP 1-0 Gonzalez Lopez, Mario 0 ESP
37 Agullo Quintanilla, Samuel 0 ESP 0-1 Gamboa Mesa, Benjamin 0 ESP
38 Fernandez Viaga, Dario 0 ESP 0-1 Agullo Hernandez, Ricard 0 ESP

Pairings of round 4 for SUB10 (2016-08-28 - 12:15)

Brd. White Res. Black
15 Casado Torres, Daniel 1079 ESP 1-0 Sanchez Lopez, Jesus 1466 ESP
18 Maldonado Mena, German 0 ESP 1-0 Castillo Jimenez, Alonso 0 ESP
25 Diaz Garcia, Joaquin 0 ESP 1-0 Maldonado Trigo, Juan Daniel 0 ESP
26 Gamboa Mesa, Oliver 0 ESP 1-0 Foresta Garrido, Giovanni 0 ESP
28 Gomez Salva, Roberto 0 ESP 0-1 Ramirez Ortega, Guillermo 1187 ESP
33 Shigaev, Arthur 0 ESP 1-0 Dominguez Jurado, Antonio 0 ESP
34 Gamboa Mesa, Benjamin 0 ESP 0-1 Fernandez Gutierrez, Antonio 0 ESP
35 Agullo Hernandez, Ricard 0 ESP 0-1 Pogromska, Darya 0 ESP
36 Gonzalez Lopez, Mario 0 ESP 1-0 Agullo Quintanilla, Israel 0 ESP
37 Cuadra Fernandez, Cristina 0 ESP 1-0 Agullo Quintanilla, Samuel 0 ESP
38 Palomino Lopez, Juan Carlos 0 ESP 1-0 Fernandez Viaga, Dario 0 ESP

Pairings of round 3 for SUB10 (2016-08-28 - 11:30)

Brd. White Res. Black
8 De Mendizabal Vega, Raul 1730 ESP 1-0 Casado Torres, Daniel 1079 ESP
12 Ramirez Ortega, Guillermo 1187 ESP 0-1 Gutierrez Lupion, Daniel 1582 ESP
14 Gamboa Mesa, Esteban 1519 ESP 1-0 Gamboa Mesa, Oliver 0 ESP
19 Dominguez Jurado, Antonio 0 ESP 0-1 Maldonado Mena, German 0 ESP
22 Foresta Garrido, Giovanni 0 ESP 0-1 Valencia Moreno, Marina 0 ESP
25 Carmona Ripoll, Luis 0 ESP 1-0 Shigaev, Arthur 0 ESP
31 Maldonado Trigo, Juan Daniel 0 ESP 1-0 Gamboa Mesa, Benjamin 0 ESP
32 Pogromska, Darya 0 ESP 0-1 Gil Lecue, Itzel 0 ESP
35 Diaz Sevillano, Ramona 0 ESP 1-0 Gonzalez Lopez, Mario 0 ESP
36 Muñoz Lopez, Nicolas 0 ESP 1-0 Agullo Quintanilla, Samuel 0 ESP
37 Moya Marquez, Jose Diego 0 ESP 1-0 Fernandez Viaga, Dario 0 ESP

Pairings of round 2 for SUB10 (2016-08-28 - 10:45)

Brd. White Res. Black
3 Maldonado Mena, German 0 ESP 0-1 Robles Sanchez, Antonio Jose 1936 ESP
16 Casado Torres, Daniel 1079 ESP 1-0 Jimenez Tejada, Juan Jose 1508 ESP
24 Gamboa Mesa, Oliver 0 ESP 1-0 Moya Marquez, Jose Diego 0 ESP
26 Gil Lecue, Itzel 0 ESP 0-1 Ramirez Ortega, Guillermo 1187 ESP
27 Gutierrez Rodriguez, Jose Manuel 0 ESP 1-0 Maldonado Trigo, Juan Daniel 0 ESP
28 Gamboa Mesa, Benjamin 0 ESP 0-1 Foresta Garrido, Giovanni 0 ESP
31 Agullo Quintanilla, Samuel 0 ESP 0-1 Mesa Rosales, Diego 0 ESP
33 Estebanez Sevilla, Unai 1622 ESP 1-0 Pogromska, Darya 0 ESP
35 Fernandez Viaga, Dario 0 ESP 0-1 Dominguez Jurado, Antonio 0 ESP
36 Shigaev, Arthur 0 ESP 1-0 Casado Torres, Lucia 0 ESP
37 Gonzalez Lopez, Mario 0 ESP 0-1 Mesa Espinosa, Juan 0 ESP

Pairings of round 1 for SUB10 (2016-08-28 - 10:00)

Brd. White Res. Black
2 Ramirez Ortega, Guillermo 1187 ESP 0-1 Gutierrez Curras, Daniel 2012 ESP
5 Ledesma Claros, Daniel 1871 ESP 1-0 Gamboa Mesa, Benjamin 0 ESP
10 Pogromska, Darya 0 ESP 0-1 Melgar Guerrero, Salvador 1723 ESP
12 Dominguez Jurado, Antonio 0 ESP 0-1 Moreno Guerrero, Idelfonso 1709 ESP
13 Gonzalez Fernandez, Jose 0 ESP 0-1 Casado Torres, Daniel 1079 ESP
15 Oliva Parra, Ernesto 1581 ESP 1-0 Gonzalez Lopez, Mario 0 ESP
24 Maldonado Trigo, Juan Daniel 0 ESP 0-1 Maldonado Mena, German 0 ESP
26 Foresta Garrido, Giovanni 0 ESP 0-1 Millan Ortiz, Francisco Pablo 0 ESP
29 Sastre Fernandez, Dario 1400 ESP 1-0 Agullo Quintanilla, Samuel 0 ESP
33 Ramirez Gonzalez, Pedro 0 ESP 1-0 Fernandez Viaga, Dario 0 ESP
37 Millan Ortiz, Marta 1215 ESP 1-0 Shigaev, Arthur 0 ESP
38 Shigaeva, Arina 0 ESP 1-0 Gamboa Mesa, Oliver 0 ESP