XII TORNEO VERANO SAN PEDRO ALCÁNTARA

SAN PEDRO ALCANTARA, from 2016-08-28 to 2016-08-28
Official website
Chief Arbiter: AF ( 2224690) Francisco Jesús Pareja López Deputy Arbiters: Rafael Becerra Melgar
Rate of play: 10 minutes + 5 seconds per move
Live games

Pairings of round 5 - 2016-08-28 - 13:00

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 Muñoz Pelaez, Manuel 4.0 2167 SUB16 1-0 Muñoz Jorva, Miguel Angel 4.0 1871 GEN
2 Robles Sanchez, Antonio Jose 4.0 1936 GEN ½-½ Gutierrez Curras, Daniel 4.0 2012 GEN
3 Lopez Gajete, Antonio 3.5 1860 GEN 0-1 Antunez Munoz, Ines 3.5 1926 SUB16
4 Ledesma Claros, Daniel 3.0 1871 SUB14 1-0 Maldonado Mena, German 3.0 0 SUB10
5 Parra Fernandez-Pacheco, Jose An 3.0 0 GEN 1-0 Mena Castillo, Luis 3.0 1842 GEN
6 De Mendizabal Vega, Raul 3.0 1730 GEN 0-1 Estebanez Sevilla, Unai 3.0 1622 GEN
7 Trudu Salazar, Miguel Angel 3.0 1716 GEN 1-0 Casado Torres, Daniel 3.0 1079 SUB10
8 Sastre Fernandez, Dario 3.0 1400 SUB16 0-1 Gutierrez Lupion, Daniel 3.0 1582 SUB14
9 Shigaeva, Arina 3.0 0 SUB12 0-1 Cortes Fernandez, Juan 3.0 1515 GEN
10 Jimenez Tejada, Juan Jose 3.0 1508 GEN 0-1 Ruiz Reina, Salvador 3.0 0 GEN
11 Millan Ortiz, Marta 3.0 1215 SUB16 0-1 Lupiañez Sanchez, Luis 3.0 1500 GEN
12 Gamboa Mesa, Esteban 2.5 1519 SUB16 1-0 Casado Alcoba, Alejandro 2.5 1426 SUB12
13 Moya Marquez, Miguel 2.5 0 SUB14 0-1 Gutierrez Lupion, Nuria 2.5 1229 SUB12
14 Ramirez Gonzalez, Pedro 2.0 0 GEN 0-1 Melgar Guerrero, Salvador 2.0 1723 GEN
15 Ramirez Ortega, Guillermo 2.0 1187 SUB10 0-1 Moreno Guerrero, Idelfonso 2.0 1709 GEN
16 Gonzalez Fernandez, Jose 2.0 0 GEN 1-0 Parra Garrido, Pablo 2.0 0 SUB14
17 Oliva Parra, Ernesto 2.0 1581 GEN 1-0 Diaz Garcia, Joaquin 2.0 0 GEN
18 Mesa Rosales, Diego 2.0 0 SUB12 0-1 Tejedor Garcia, Manuel 2.0 1531 GEN
19 Sanchez Lopez, Jesus 2.0 1466 SUB12 1-0 Gamboa Mesa, Oliver 2.0 0 SUB10
20 Castillo Jimenez, Alonso 2.0 0 SUB12 0-1 Galan Benitez, Jesus 2.0 1459 GEN
21 Carmona Martinez, Antonio 2.0 0 GEN 1-0 Chacon Alba, Andres 2.0 0 GEN
22 Mesa Espinosa, Juan 2.0 0 GEN 0-1 Millan Ortiz, Francisco Pablo 2.0 0 SUB12
23 Segovia Pizarro, Sadith Daniel 2.0 0 GEN 0-1 Valencia Moreno, Marina 2.0 0 GEN
24 Carmona Ripoll, Luis 2.0 0 SUB16 1-0 Sanchez Martinez, Rafael 2.0 0 SUB12
25 Garcia Martinez, Diego 2.0 0 GEN 1-0 Shigaev, Arthur 2.0 0 SUB10
26 Fernandez Gutierrez, Antonio 1.5 0 GEN 1-0 Gutierrez Rodriguez, Jose Manuel 1.5 0 SUB14
27 Fernandez Gutierrez, Francisco 1.5 0 GEN 1-0 Gutierrez Romero, Pablo 1.5 1002 SUB12
28 Pogromskyy, Anton 1.0 0 SUB12 1-0 Gomez Salva, Roberto 1.0 0 SUB08
29 Muñoz Lopez, Nicolas 1.0 0 SUB08 0-1 Dominguez Lopez, Antonio 1.0 0 GEN
30 Pogromska, Darya 1.0 0 SUB10 1-0 Cuadra Fernandez, Cristina 1.0 0 SUB12
31 Moya Marquez, Jose Diego 1.0 0 SUB14 1-0 Palacios Martin, Alejandro 1.0 0 SUB14
32 Dominguez Jurado, Antonio 1.0 0 SUB10 0-1 Palomino Lopez, Juan Carlos 1.0 0 SUB08
33 Maldonado Trigo, Juan Daniel 1.0 0 SUB10 1-0 Casado Torres, Lucia 1.0 0 SUB12
34 Foresta Garrido, Giovanni 1.0 0 SUB10 1-0 Gonzalez Lopez, Mario 1.0 0 SUB10
35 Diaz Sevillano, Ramona 1.0 0 GEN 0-1 Mena Lorente, Luis 1.0 0 SUB08
36 Agullo Quintanilla, Israel 0.0 0 SUB08 0-1 Gil Lecue, Itzel 1.0 0 SUB12
37 Agullo Quintanilla, Samuel 0.0 0 SUB10 0-1 Gamboa Mesa, Benjamin 0.0 0 SUB10
38 Fernandez Viaga, Dario 0.0 0 SUB10 0-1 Agullo Hernandez, Ricard 0.0 0 GEN