XII TORNEO VERANO SAN PEDRO ALCÁNTARA

SAN PEDRO ALCANTARA, from 2016-08-28 to 2016-08-28
Official website
Chief Arbiter: AF ( 2224690) Francisco Jesús Pareja López Deputy Arbiters: Rafael Becerra Melgar
Rate of play: 10 minutes + 5 seconds per move
Live games

Pairings of round 4 - 2016-08-28 - 12:15

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 Mena Castillo, Luis 3.0 1842 GEN 0-1 Muñoz Pelaez, Manuel 3.0 2167 SUB16
2 Gutierrez Curras, Daniel 3.0 2012 GEN 1-0 De Mendizabal Vega, Raul 3.0 1730 GEN
3 Lupiañez Sanchez, Luis 3.0 1500 GEN 0-1 Robles Sanchez, Antonio Jose 3.0 1936 GEN
4 Muñoz Jorva, Miguel Angel 3.0 1871 GEN 1-0 Parra Fernandez-Pacheco, Jose An 3.0 0 GEN
5 Gutierrez Lupion, Nuria 2.5 1229 SUB12 0-1 Antunez Munoz, Ines 2.5 1926 SUB16
6 Melgar Guerrero, Salvador 2.0 1723 GEN 0-1 Lopez Gajete, Antonio 2.5 1860 GEN
7 Valencia Moreno, Marina 2.0 0 GEN 0-1 Ledesma Claros, Daniel 2.0 1871 SUB14
8 Millan Ortiz, Francisco Pablo 2.0 0 SUB12 0-1 Trudu Salazar, Miguel Angel 2.0 1716 GEN
9 Moreno Guerrero, Idelfonso 2.0 1709 GEN 0-1 Sastre Fernandez, Dario 2.0 1400 SUB16
10 Gutierrez Lupion, Daniel 2.0 1582 SUB14 1-0 Carmona Ripoll, Luis 2.0 0 SUB16
11 Ruiz Reina, Salvador 2.0 0 GEN 1-0 Oliva Parra, Ernesto 2.0 1581 GEN
12 Moya Marquez, Miguel 2.0 0 SUB14 ½-½ Gamboa Mesa, Esteban 2.0 1519 SUB16
13 Cortes Fernandez, Juan 2.0 1515 GEN 1-0 Garcia Martinez, Diego 2.0 0 GEN
14 Sanchez Martinez, Rafael 2.0 0 SUB12 0-1 Jimenez Tejada, Juan Jose 2.0 1508 GEN
15 Casado Torres, Daniel 2.0 1079 SUB10 1-0 Sanchez Lopez, Jesus 2.0 1466 SUB12
16 Galan Benitez, Jesus 2.0 1459 GEN 0-1 Millan Ortiz, Marta 2.0 1215 SUB16
17 Estebanez Sevilla, Unai 2.0 1622 GEN 1-0 Carmona Martinez, Antonio 2.0 0 GEN
18 Maldonado Mena, German 2.0 0 SUB10 1-0 Castillo Jimenez, Alonso 2.0 0 SUB12
19 Gutierrez Romero, Pablo 1.5 1002 SUB12 0-1 Shigaeva, Arina 2.0 0 SUB12
20 Casado Alcoba, Alejandro 1.5 1426 SUB12 1-0 Pogromskyy, Anton 1.0 0 SUB12
21 Casado Torres, Lucia 1.0 0 SUB12 0-1 Gonzalez Fernandez, Jose 1.0 0 GEN
22 Tejedor Garcia, Manuel 1.0 1531 GEN 1-0 Moya Marquez, Jose Diego 1.0 0 SUB14
23 Mena Lorente, Luis 1.0 0 SUB08 0-1 Ramirez Gonzalez, Pedro 1.0 0 GEN
24 Parra Garrido, Pablo 1.0 0 SUB14 1-0 Muñoz Lopez, Nicolas 1.0 0 SUB08
25 Diaz Garcia, Joaquin 1.0 0 GEN 1-0 Maldonado Trigo, Juan Daniel 1.0 0 SUB10
26 Gamboa Mesa, Oliver 1.0 0 SUB10 1-0 Foresta Garrido, Giovanni 1.0 0 SUB10
27 Chacon Alba, Andres 1.0 0 GEN 1-0 Diaz Sevillano, Ramona 1.0 0 GEN
28 Gomez Salva, Roberto 1.0 0 SUB08 0-1 Ramirez Ortega, Guillermo 1.0 1187 SUB10
29 Gutierrez Rodriguez, Jose Manuel 1.0 0 SUB14 ½-½ Fernandez Gutierrez, Francisco 1.0 0 GEN
30 Dominguez Lopez, Antonio 1.0 0 GEN 0-1 Mesa Espinosa, Juan 1.0 0 GEN
31 Gil Lecue, Itzel 1.0 0 SUB12 0-1 Mesa Rosales, Diego 1.0 0 SUB12
32 Palacios Martin, Alejandro 1.0 0 SUB14 0-1 Segovia Pizarro, Sadith Daniel 1.0 0 GEN
33 Shigaev, Arthur 1.0 0 SUB10 1-0 Dominguez Jurado, Antonio 1.0 0 SUB10
34 Gamboa Mesa, Benjamin 0.0 0 SUB10 0-1 Fernandez Gutierrez, Antonio 0.5 0 GEN
35 Agullo Hernandez, Ricard 0.0 0 GEN 0-1 Pogromska, Darya 0.0 0 SUB10
36 Gonzalez Lopez, Mario 0.0 0 SUB10 1-0 Agullo Quintanilla, Israel 0.0 0 SUB08
37 Cuadra Fernandez, Cristina 0.0 0 SUB12 1-0 Agullo Quintanilla, Samuel 0.0 0 SUB10
38 Palomino Lopez, Juan Carlos 0.0 0 SUB08 1-0 Fernandez Viaga, Dario 0.0 0 SUB10