Campeonato de España Sub 12 Rápido 2017

Salobreña, Granada, from 2017-07-15 to 2017-07-16
Official website FIDE
Chief Arbiter: AI Jesús García Valer Deputy Arbiters: AF Iván Arriazu Domínguez
Rate of play: 10 minutos + 5 segundos por movimiento desde movimiento 1

Player information

Players and standings for BAL

Pos. Ran. Tit. Name Fed. Pts. BucT Buc1 Mwns S-B FIDE Nat. BDay. FIDE ID NAT ID Origin
20 24 Aguado Doncel, Pablo Luis ESP 6.0 50.0 47.0 5 30.75 1463 0 2006 24538256 0 BAL
26 33 Moll Gener, Joan ESP 6.0 42.0 38.5 6 26.00 1417 0 2006 24505960 0 BAL
70 78 Bagur Bosch, Maria ESP 4.5 44.0 41.0 4 19.00 1269 0 2005 24554022 0 BAL
99 97 Cisneros Serra, Jaume ESP 4.0 34.5 32.0 4 11.50 1198 0 2005 24510122 0 BAL
118 127 Sureda Gonzalez, Miquel ESP 3.0 38.0 35.5 2 11.50 1001 0 2006 24564680 0 BAL
120 110 Antich Fernandez, Marta Isabel ESP 3.0 36.0 34.0 3 9.50 1136 0 2006 24560987 0 BAL
122 109 Sureda Gonzalez, Cristina ESP 3.0 35.5 34.0 3 6.50 1143 0 2008 24560960 0 BAL

Player pairings for BAL

Pairings of round 9 for BAL (2017-07-16 - 13:30)

Brd. White Res. Black
18 Nino Rodriguez, Rafael 1327 ESP 0-1 Aguado Doncel, Pablo Luis 1463 ESP
21 Moll Gener, Joan 1417 ESP 1-0 Maldonado Mena, German 1333 ESP
48 Bagur Bosch, Maria 1269 ESP 1-0 Ivorra Ivorra, Angela 1165 ESP
53 Portero Bravo, Aitana 1256 ESP 1-0 Sureda Gonzalez, Cristina 1143 ESP
59 Pena Rodriguez, Victor 0 ESP 0-1 Cisneros Serra, Jaume 1198 ESP
60 Rivero Castellano, Carlos Jesus 1427 ESP 1-0 Sureda Gonzalez, Miquel 1001 ESP
65 Antich Fernandez, Marta Isabel 1136 ESP 1-0 Gomez Carreno, Laura 1042 ESP

Pairings of round 8 for BAL (2017-07-16 - 12:45)

Brd. White Res. Black
10 Aguado Doncel, Pablo Luis 1463 ESP 0-1 Gutierrez Lupion, Nuria 1311 ESP
27 Mamani Beltran, Deniman 1158 ESP 0-1 Moll Gener, Joan 1417 ESP
37 Roldan Marques, Marta 1341 ESP 1-0 Bagur Bosch, Maria 1269 ESP
45 Cisneros Serra, Jaume 1198 ESP 0-1 Martin Rodriguez, Miguel 1348 ESP
60 Sureda Gonzalez, Cristina 1143 ESP 1-0 Gomez Carreno, Laura 1042 ESP
61 Gutierrez Romero, Pablo 1036 ESP 1-0 Antich Fernandez, Marta Isabel 1136 ESP
63 Sureda Gonzalez, Miquel 1001 ESP 1-0 Dieguez Novoa, Benjamin 1096 ESP

Pairings of round 7 for BAL (2017-07-16 - 12:00)

Brd. White Res. Black
8 Llena Velarde, David 1340 ESP ½-½ Aguado Doncel, Pablo Luis 1463 ESP
34 Moll Gener, Joan 1417 ESP 1-0 Fernandez Lopez, Pedro 1187 ESP
47 Bagur Bosch, Maria 1269 ESP 1-0 Guardia Suarez, Hector 1372 ESP
52 Martin Rodriguez, Miguel 1348 ESP 1-0 Sureda Gonzalez, Cristina 1143 ESP
53 Antich Fernandez, Marta Isabel 1136 ESP 0-1 Plamenova Radkova, Valentina 1348 ESP
60 Sureda Gonzalez, Miquel 1001 ESP 0-1 Cisneros Serra, Jaume 1198 ESP

Pairings of round 6 for BAL (2017-07-16 - 10:45)

Brd. White Res. Black
9 Aguado Doncel, Pablo Luis 1463 ESP ½-½ Luque Saiz, Andres 1535 ESP
20 Gutierrez Lupion, Nuria 1311 ESP 1-0 Moll Gener, Joan 1417 ESP
31 Fernandez Estremera, Fernando 1494 ESP 1-0 Bagur Bosch, Maria 1269 ESP
46 Sureda Gonzalez, Cristina 1143 ESP 0-1 Casado Alcoba, Alejandro 1375 ESP
52 Gimenez Bargiela, Lila Alexandra 1271 ESP 1-0 Sureda Gonzalez, Miquel 1001 ESP
53 Portero Bravo, Aitana 1256 ESP 1-0 Antich Fernandez, Marta Isabel 1136 ESP
62 Cisneros Serra, Jaume 1198 ESP 1-0 Herrera Saavedra, Andre 0 ESP

Pairings of round 5 for BAL (2017-07-16 - 10:00)

Brd. White Res. Black
3 Zhou, Lulu 1565 ESP 1-0 Aguado Doncel, Pablo Luis 1463 ESP
32 Bagur Bosch, Maria 1269 ESP ½-½ Valenzuela Fernandez, Alejandro 1435 ESP
35 Moll Gener, Joan 1417 ESP 1-0 Portero Bravo, Aitana 1256 ESP
43 Macias de Castro, Alberto 1332 ESP 1-0 Sureda Gonzalez, Cristina 1143 ESP
52 Santos Rodriguez, Marcos 1253 ESP ½-½ Sureda Gonzalez, Miquel 1001 ESP
61 Cagigas Calvente, Fernando 0 ESP 1-0 Cisneros Serra, Jaume 1198 ESP
66 Antich Fernandez, Marta Isabel 1136 ESP 1-0 Segura Exposito, Alfredo 0 ESP

Pairings of round 4 for BAL (2017-07-15 - 19:15)

Brd. White Res. Black
6 Aguado Doncel, Pablo Luis 1463 ESP 1-0 Abrisqueta Zudaire, Leyre 1545 ESP
19 Quintas Fernandez, Marta 1311 ESP 1-0 Moll Gener, Joan 1417 ESP
24 Tabuenca Mendataurigoitia, Pedro 1378 ESP 1-0 Bagur Bosch, Maria 1269 ESP
48 Sureda Gonzalez, Cristina 1143 ESP 1-0 Delgado Vallejo, Abel 1307 ESP
51 Gimenez Bargiela, Lila Alexandra 1271 ESP 1-0 Antich Fernandez, Marta Isabel 1136 ESP
63 Sureda Gonzalez, Miquel 1001 ESP 1-0 Vallejo Cantero, Diego 1235 ESP
66 Cisneros Serra, Jaume 1198 ESP 1-0 Briand Rosas, Nicolas 0 ESP

Pairings of round 3 for BAL (2017-07-15 - 18:30)

Brd. White Res. Black
13 Bagur Bosch, Maria 1269 ESP 0-1 Garrido Diaz, Jose Antonio 1480 ESP
14 Follana Albelda, Lucia 1152 ESP 0-1 Aguado Doncel, Pablo Luis 1463 ESP
30 Moll Gener, Joan 1417 ESP 1-0 Ivorra Ivorra, Clara 1235 ESP
42 Antich Fernandez, Marta Isabel 1136 ESP 0-1 Maldonado Mena, German 1333 ESP
52 Puzik, Denys 1435 ESP 1-0 Sureda Gonzalez, Miquel 1001 ESP
62 Correa Roque, Yanira 0 ESP 1-0 Cisneros Serra, Jaume 1198 ESP
67 Martinez Martinez, Nazaret 0 ESP 0-1 Sureda Gonzalez, Cristina 1143 ESP

Pairings of round 2 for BAL (2017-07-15 - 17:45)

Brd. White Res. Black
19 Aguado Doncel, Pablo Luis 1463 ESP 1-0 Donate Moreno, David 1291 ESP
22 Garcia Pumarega, Alejandro 1428 ESP 0-1 Bagur Bosch, Maria 1269 ESP
41 Cisneros Serra, Jaume 1198 ESP 0-1 Roca Planas, Edgar 1631 ESP
44 Ivorra Ivorra, Angela 1165 ESP 0-1 Moll Gener, Joan 1417 ESP
46 Sureda Gonzalez, Cristina 1143 ESP 0-1 Garcia Molina, Jose 1382 ESP
47 Briand Rosas, Clara 1379 ESP 0-1 Antich Fernandez, Marta Isabel 1136 ESP
61 Sureda Gonzalez, Miquel 1001 ESP ½-½ Arbeloa Sanchez, Julen 1242 ESP

Pairings of round 1 for BAL (2017-07-15 - 17:00)

Brd. White Res. Black
8 Bagur Bosch, Maria 1269 ESP 1-0 Movsisyan, Tigran 1588 ESP
24 Martinez Iglesias, Pablo 1205 ESP 0-1 Aguado Doncel, Pablo Luis 1463 ESP
27 Rey Chimera, Luca 1433 ESP 1-0 Cisneros Serra, Jaume 1198 ESP
33 Moll Gener, Joan 1417 ESP 0-1 Garcia Rodriguez, Jose Manuel 1172 ESP
39 Aramendia Ybarra, Carlota 1378 ESP 1-0 Sureda Gonzalez, Cristina 1143 ESP
40 Antich Fernandez, Marta Isabel 1136 ESP 0-1 Tabuenca Mendataurigoitia, Pedro 1378 ESP
57 Macias de Castro, Alberto 1332 ESP 1-0 Sureda Gonzalez, Miquel 1001 ESP