Campeonato de España Sub 12 Rápido 2017

Salobreña, Granada, from 2017-07-15 to 2017-07-16
Official website FIDE
Chief Arbiter: AI Jesús García Valer Deputy Arbiters: AF Iván Arriazu Domínguez
Rate of play: 10 minutos + 5 segundos por movimiento desde movimiento 1

Player information

Players and standings for NAV

Pos. Ran. Tit. Name Fed. Pts. BucT Buc1 Mwns S-B FIDE Nat. BDay. FIDE ID NAT ID Origin
13 13 Abrisqueta Zudaire, Leyre ESP 6.5 46.5 43.5 6 31.25 1545 0 2005 32092253 0 NAV
17 4 Pedchenko, Alex ESP 6.0 54.0 49.0 5 35.25 1637 0 2005 24522732 0 NAV
46 39 Aramendia Ybarra, Carlota ESP 5.0 43.0 40.0 5 19.50 1378 0 2005 24516350 0 NAV
47 84 Arbeloa Sanchez, Julen ESP 5.0 43.0 40.0 4 21.75 1242 0 2006 24563994 0 NAV
78 52 Roldan Marques, Marta ESP 4.5 37.5 35.5 4 18.00 1341 0 2005 32099436 0 NAV
86 87 Fuentes Guinot, Angel ESP 4.0 42.0 41.0 4 13.00 1231 0 2005 24533629 0 NAV
95 120 Ayucar Nunez, Inigo ESP 4.0 36.5 34.0 3 13.00 1065 0 2005 24543705 0 NAV
111 118 Abrisqueta Zudaire, Ines ESP 3.5 30.5 29.0 3 7.50 1093 0 2006 24516376 0 NAV
121 121 Lopez Garcia, Manu ESP 3.0 36.0 34.0 2 9.25 1059 0 2005 24568074 0 NAV
135 123 Lopez Garcia, Inigo ESP 2.5 28.5 27.0 2 5.50 1042 0 2007 24567957 0 NAV

Player pairings for NAV

Pairings of round 9 for NAV (2017-07-16 - 13:30)

Brd. White Res. Black
7 Follana Albelda, Lucia 1152 ESP ½-½ Pedchenko, Alex 1637 ESP
9 Abrisqueta Zudaire, Leyre 1545 ESP 1-0 Canadas Martin, Borja 1326 ESP
14 Perez Guerra, Raul 1578 ESP 1-0 Aramendia Ybarra, Carlota 1378 ESP
28 Diaz Reyes, Killian 1164 ESP 1-0 Roldan Marques, Marta 1341 ESP
35 Arbeloa Sanchez, Julen 1242 ESP 1-0 Alcon Llosada, Jaume 1364 AND
38 Fuentes Guinot, Angel 1231 ESP 0-1 Diaz Reyes, Franklin 1321 ESP
51 Delgado Vallejo, Abel 1307 ESP 0-1 Ayucar Nunez, Inigo 1065 ESP
56 Serrano Ruiz, Miguel 1225 ESP 1-0 Lopez Garcia, Manu 1059 ESP
63 Martinez Iglesias, Pablo 1205 ESP 1-0 Lopez Garcia, Inigo 1042 ESP
64 Garcia Almeida, Valeria 1188 ESP 0-1 Abrisqueta Zudaire, Ines 1093 ESP

Pairings of round 8 for NAV (2017-07-16 - 12:45)

Brd. White Res. Black
7 Pedchenko, Alex 1637 ESP ½-½ Llena Velarde, David 1340 ESP
9 Sicilia Laino, Juan Diego 1320 ESP ½-½ Abrisqueta Zudaire, Leyre 1545 ESP
28 Briand Rosas, Clara 1379 ESP 1-0 Arbeloa Sanchez, Julen 1242 ESP
29 Aramendia Ybarra, Carlota 1378 ESP 1-0 Fuentes Guinot, Angel 1231 ESP
37 Roldan Marques, Marta 1341 ESP 1-0 Bagur Bosch, Maria 1269 ESP
58 Ayucar Nunez, Inigo 1065 ESP ½-½ Serrano Ruiz, Miguel 1225 ESP
65 Lopez Garcia, Manu 1059 ESP 1-0 Pena Rodriguez, Alvaro 0 ESP
67 Lopez Garcia, Inigo 1042 ESP 1-0 Notario Poveda, Sergio 1037 ESP
69 Martinez Martinez, Nazaret 0 ESP 0-1 Abrisqueta Zudaire, Ines 1093 ESP

Pairings of round 7 for NAV (2017-07-16 - 12:00)

Brd. White Res. Black
3 Garrido Diaz, Jose Antonio 1480 ESP 1-0 Pedchenko, Alex 1637 ESP
12 Abrisqueta Zudaire, Leyre 1545 ESP 1-0 Maldonado Mena, German 1333 ESP
16 Fuentes Guinot, Angel 1231 ESP 0-1 Karunanithi, Bharath 1422 ESP
18 Bellon Solsona, Nicolas 1104 ESP 1-0 Aramendia Ybarra, Carlota 1378 ESP
33 Arbeloa Sanchez, Julen 1242 ESP 1-0 Garcia Pumarega, Alejandro 1428 ESP
39 Vinuales Ferro, Antonio 1220 ESP ½-½ Roldan Marques, Marta 1341 ESP
56 Vergara Piqueras, Bing Bing 1228 ESP 1-0 Lopez Garcia, Manu 1059 ESP
64 Garcia Almeida, Valeria 1188 ESP 0-1 Ayucar Nunez, Inigo 1065 ESP
65 Otero Campos, Sofia 1104 ESP 1-0 Lopez Garcia, Inigo 1042 ESP
66 Abrisqueta Zudaire, Ines 1093 ESP 0-1 Briand Rosas, Nicolas 0 ESP

Pairings of round 6 for NAV (2017-07-16 - 10:45)

Brd. White Res. Black
5 Pedchenko, Alex 1637 ESP 1-0 Sicilia Laino, Juan Diego 1320 ESP
7 Garrido Diaz, Jose Antonio 1480 ESP 1-0 Abrisqueta Zudaire, Leyre 1545 ESP
23 Aramendia Ybarra, Carlota 1378 ESP 1-0 Lopez Gonzalez, Diego 1260 ESP
25 Serrano Ruiz, Lope 1349 ESP 1-0 Arbeloa Sanchez, Julen 1242 ESP
26 Roldan Marques, Marta 1341 ESP 0-1 Fuentes Guinot, Angel 1231 ESP
51 Lopez Garcia, Manu 1059 ESP 0-1 Sainz Allo, Javier 1284 ESP
57 Lopez Garcia, Inigo 1042 ESP 0-1 Rivero Castellano, Carlos Jesus 1427 ESP
59 Carrera Vidal, Izan 1368 ESP 1-0 Abrisqueta Zudaire, Ines 1093 ESP
61 Garcia Pumarega, Cesar 1262 ESP 1-0 Ayucar Nunez, Inigo 1065 ESP

Pairings of round 5 for NAV (2017-07-16 - 10:00)

Brd. White Res. Black
2 Reguillaga Elias, Manex 1565 ESP 1-0 Pedchenko, Alex 1637 ESP
8 Abrisqueta Zudaire, Leyre 1545 ESP 1-0 Quintas Fernandez, Marta 1311 ESP
18 Linan Molina, Daniel 0 ESP 1-0 Roldan Marques, Marta 1341 ESP
33 Fuentes Guinot, Angel 1231 ESP 1-0 Garcia Pumarega, Alejandro 1428 ESP
38 Argudo Burillo, Jessica 1214 ESP 0-1 Aramendia Ybarra, Carlota 1378 ESP
40 Martin Rodriguez, Miguel 1348 ESP 0-1 Arbeloa Sanchez, Julen 1242 ESP
49 Casado Alcoba, Alejandro 1375 ESP ½-½ Lopez Garcia, Manu 1059 ESP
50 Ayucar Nunez, Inigo 1065 ESP 0-1 Donate Moreno, Silvia 1318 ESP
56 Abrisqueta Zudaire, Ines 1093 ESP ½-½ Guardia Suarez, Hector 1372 ESP
57 Valdivia Khudiakova, Yulia 1322 ESP ½-½ Lopez Garcia, Inigo 1042 ESP

Pairings of round 4 for NAV (2017-07-15 - 19:15)

Brd. White Res. Black
3 Pedchenko, Alex 1637 ESP 1-0 Luque Saiz, Andres 1535 ESP
6 Aguado Doncel, Pablo Luis 1463 ESP 1-0 Abrisqueta Zudaire, Leyre 1545 ESP
23 Aramendia Ybarra, Carlota 1378 ESP 0-1 Cesar Maestre, Bernardo 1273 ESP
32 Roldan Marques, Marta 1341 ESP 1-0 Tabuenca Mendataurigoitia, Dani 1113 ESP
37 Arbeloa Sanchez, Julen 1242 ESP ½-½ Puzik, Denys 1435 ESP
54 Portero Bravo, Aitana 1256 ESP 1-0 Abrisqueta Zudaire, Ines 1093 ESP
55 Lopez Garcia, Manu 1059 ESP ½-½ Santos Rodriguez, Marcos 1253 ESP
58 Pena Rodriguez, Victor 0 ESP 0-1 Fuentes Guinot, Angel 1231 ESP
64 Gabancho Torre, Jiang Mei 1204 ESP 0-1 Ayucar Nunez, Inigo 1065 ESP
68 Lopez Garcia, Inigo 1042 ESP 1-0 Gallo Obrero, Noelia 0 ESP

Pairings of round 3 for NAV (2017-07-15 - 18:30)

Brd. White Res. Black
3 Lorente Serrano, Rosa Adela 1396 ESP 0-1 Pedchenko, Alex 1637 ESP
5 Reguillaga Elias, Manex 1565 ESP 1-0 Aramendia Ybarra, Carlota 1378 ESP
7 Abrisqueta Zudaire, Leyre 1545 ESP 1-0 Lopez Nunez, Alonso 1350 ESP
32 Fuentes Guinot, Angel 1231 ESP 0-1 Conde Riveiro, Xacobe 1392 ESP
40 Gomez Gomez, David 1201 ESP 0-1 Roldan Marques, Marta 1341 ESP
54 Arbeloa Sanchez, Julen 1242 ESP 1-0 Carrera Vidal, Izan 1368 ESP
57 Ayucar Nunez, Inigo 1065 ESP 0-1 Briand Rosas, Clara 1379 ESP
61 Martinez Iglesias, Pablo 1205 ESP 0-1 Lopez Garcia, Manu 1059 ESP
63 Garcia Almeida, Valeria 1188 ESP 1-0 Lopez Garcia, Inigo 1042 ESP
70 Abrisqueta Zudaire, Ines 1093 ESP 1-0 Pena Rodriguez, Alvaro 0 ESP

Pairings of round 2 for NAV (2017-07-15 - 17:45)

Brd. White Res. Black
4 Pedchenko, Alex 1637 ESP 1-0 Mendoza Barcia, Pedro 1342 ESP
10 Menendez Osorio, Carmen 1327 ESP 0-1 Abrisqueta Zudaire, Leyre 1545 ESP
26 Diaz Reyes, Killian 1164 ESP 0-1 Aramendia Ybarra, Carlota 1378 ESP
49 Roldan Marques, Marta 1341 ESP 1-0 Guerrero Llombart, Alberto 1104 ESP
53 Crespo Diaz, David 1274 ESP 1-0 Abrisqueta Zudaire, Ines 1093 ESP
54 Lopez Garcia, Manu 1059 ESP 0-1 Rubial Blanco, Heriberto 1274 ESP
55 Gimenez Bargiela, Lila Alexandra 1271 ESP ½-½ Ayucar Nunez, Inigo 1065 ESP
57 Lopez Garcia, Inigo 1042 ESP 0-1 Lopez Gonzalez, Diego 1260 ESP
61 Sureda Gonzalez, Miquel 1001 ESP ½-½ Arbeloa Sanchez, Julen 1242 ESP
63 Fuentes Guinot, Angel 1231 ESP 1-0 Gabancho Torre, Leo 0 ESP

Pairings of round 1 for NAV (2017-07-15 - 17:00)

Brd. White Res. Black
4 Rubial Blanco, Heriberto 1274 ESP 0-1 Pedchenko, Alex 1637 ESP
13 Abrisqueta Zudaire, Leyre 1545 ESP 1-0 Sanmartin Hernandez, Joan 1247 ESP
14 Arbeloa Sanchez, Julen 1242 ESP 0-1 Garrido Diaz, Ernesto 1540 ESP
17 Gonzalez Manrique, Mario 1508 ESP 1-0 Fuentes Guinot, Angel 1231 ESP
39 Aramendia Ybarra, Carlota 1378 ESP 1-0 Sureda Gonzalez, Cristina 1143 ESP
48 Abrisqueta Zudaire, Ines 1093 ESP 0-1 Serrano Ruiz, Lope 1349 ESP
50 Ayucar Nunez, Inigo 1065 ESP 0-1 Plamenova Radkova, Valentina 1348 ESP
51 Mendoza Barcia, Pedro 1342 ESP 1-0 Lopez Garcia, Manu 1059 ESP
52 Gomez Carreno, Laura 1042 ESP 1-0 Roldan Marques, Marta 1341 ESP
53 Llena Velarde, David 1340 ESP 1-0 Lopez Garcia, Inigo 1042 ESP