Campeonato de España Sub 16 2017

Salobreña (Granada), from 2017-07-24 to 2017-07-29
Official website
Chief Arbiter: AI Miguel Ramos Vizuete ID: 22232656 Deputy Arbiters: AI Noemi Martinez Hernandez ID: 2264595
Rate of play: 90 minutes + 30 seconds per move
Live games

Pairings of round 3 - 2017-07-25 - 10:00

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 Garcia Sancho, Josep 2.0 2092 VAL ½-½ FM Gines Esteo, Pedro Antonio 2.0 2375 ARA
2 FM Guerra Rivera, Salvador 2.0 2362 AND 1-0 Garcia Gimenez, Santiago 2.0 2064 VAL
3 Ortin Blanco, Inigo 2.0 2090 NAV 0-1 FM Lianes Garcia, Marcos 2.0 2352 MAD
4 Galiana Fernandez, Adrian 2.0 2274 VAL 1-0 Henderson de La Fuente, Andrea 2.0 2031 AND
5 Garcia Jimenez, Santiago 2.0 2040 AND ½-½ FM Ayats Llobera, Gerard 2.0 2261 CAT
6 Castillo Dalmau, Albert 2.0 2258 CAT 1-0 WFM Redondo Benavente, Ana 2.0 2026 AND
7 Ortin Blanco, Ainhoa 2.0 1961 NAV 0-1 Aguilera Lopez, Alejandro 2.0 2251 MAD
8 Gonzalez Serrato, Diego 2.0 1883 AND ½-½ Sama Salinas, Hector 2.0 2205 CAT
9 Callejas Rojas, Francisco Miguel 2.0 2164 AND 1-0 Lechuga Cabrero, Luis Miguel 2.0 1979 AND
10 Martinez Fernandez, Adrian 2.0 2111 VAS ½-½ Llados Clos, Jordi 2.0 1895 CAT
11 Fernandez Camello, Alejandro 2.0 2097 EXT 1-0 Jausas Lopez, Andrea 2.0 1878 CAT
12 FM Plazuelo Pascual, Juan 1.5 2334 MAD 1-0 WFM Represa Perez, Mireya 1.5 1974 GAL
13 Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ruben 1.5 1954 VAL ½-½ FM Roldan Marques, Daniel 1.5 2300 NAV
14 Gomez Sanjuan, Hector Fernando 1.5 2189 VAL 1-0 Medina Martin, Alberto 1.5 1882 CAN
15 Sama Salinas, Alejandro 1.5 2000 CAT ½-½ Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo 1.5 2151 ARA
16 Rodriguez Lopez, David 1.5 1923 MAD ½-½ Munoz Pelaez, Manuel 1.5 2104 AND
17 Fuentes Perez, Noe 1.5 1736 CAN ½-½ Rodriguez Izquierdo, Luis 1.5 2088 CTL
18 Cubas Cabrera, Angel Luis 1.5 2029 CAN ½-½ Perez Perez , Gabriel 1.5 2000 CAN
19 Sole Pijuan, Ferran 1.0 2216 CAT 0-1 Arjona Casado, Abel 1.0 1828 EXT
20 Bono Monreal, Alberto 1.0 1837 VAL 0-1 FM Orantes Taboada, Francisco 1.0 2183 AND
21 Clemente Chen, Alfredo 1.0 1809 AND 0-1 Torcal Miguel, Oscar 1.0 2033 ARA
22 Gillis Onieva, Celia 1.0 2032 AND 0-1 Martinez Bernardo, Aitor 1.0 1803 NAV
23 Villacorta Nicolas, David 1.0 2019 MAD 1-0 Gonzalez Eiris, Daniel 1.0 1799 GAL
24 Martin Rodriguez, Pablo 1.0 1801 CAN 0-1 Dominguez Ruiz, Mario 1.0 2004 AND
25 Sobrino Forte, Alvaro 1.0 2003 AND 1-0 Ruiz Gonzalez, Jorge 1.0 1765 RIO
26 Reboredo Martinez, Claudio 1.0 1796 GAL 0-1 Guillo Longares, Cecilia 1.0 1997 MAD
27 Marzo Pie, Xavier 1.0 1996 CAT 1-0 Reyes Lopez, Angel 1.0 1729 CAN
28 Sempere Domenech, Abel 1.0 1723 VAL 0-1 Munoz Garcia, Jesus 1.0 1994 AND
29 Merelo Garcia, Francisco 1.0 1994 AND 1-0 Moreno Valero, Raul 1.0 1723 CTM
30 Toquero Gracia, Pau 1.0 1971 CAT 1-0 Barbe Pozas, Saturnino 1.0 1647 ARA
31 Carbajal Mendez, Abel 1.0 1696 AST ½-½ Masague Artero, Guerau 1.0 1965 CAT
32 Garcia Alvarez, Paula 1.0 1665 GAL 0-1 Garcia Escoda, Marc 1.0 1959 CAT
33 Robledo Sanchez, Carlos 1.0 1634 VAL 0-1 Ledesma Claros, Daniel 1.0 1940 AND
34 Gil Ojeda, Jorge 1.0 1936 CAN 1-0 Martos Amiguet, Valentina 1.0 1629 CAT
35 Alonso Lazaro, Adrian 1.0 1599 CTM 0-1 Sanchez Serrano, Emilio 1.0 1928 CTM
36 Lancharro Delgado, Cristina 1.0 1595 EXT 0-1 Lopez Mijail, Nicolas 1.0 1923 MAD
37 Sosa Suarez, Carla Cristina 1.0 1911 CAN 1-0 Bujosa Mas, Miquel 1.0 1597 BAL
38 Soto Martin, Miguel 1.0 1881 MAD 0-1 Dianez Suarez, Daniel 1.0 1576 AND
39 Amador Garcia, Ismael 1.0 1877 CAN 1-0 Lopez Escribano, Andrea 1.0 1498 CTM
40 Parra Garrido, Pablo 1.0 0 AND 0-1 Martin Perez, Pau 1.0 1876 CAT
41 Moreno Alcaraz, Jose Javier 1.0 1872 MUR 1-0 Hidalgo Arellano, Inmaculada 1.0 0 AND
42 Guerrero Mendez, Jesus 0.5 1978 MUR 1-0 Rodriguez Ales, Daniel Jesus 1.0 1480 AND
43 Soto Martin, Pablo 0.5 2064 MAD 1-0 Ollero Contreras, Luis 0.5 1437 AND
44 Benito Olmedo, Santiago 0.5 1536 CTM 0-1 Rodriguez Miranda, Sergio 0.5 1869 CAN
45 Garcia Fajardo, Gonzalo 0.5 1540 VAL 0-1 Codina Calvo, Daniel 0.5 1845 CAT
46 Gonzalez Alonso, Marti 0.0 1861 CAT 1-0 Gil Provedo, Victor 0.5 1695 RIO
47 Malon Insausti, Andres 0.0 1824 NAV 1-0 Fernandez Carneiro, Ana 0.0 1276 GAL
48 Lopez Nunez, Roberto 0.0 1804 CTM 1-0 Rodriguez Perez, Marta 0.0 1263 CTL
49 Perez de Vargas, Laura 0.0 1260 EXT 0-1 Garcia Almeida, Aitana Maria 0.0 1583 CAN
50 Iglesias Gonzalez, Sabela 0.0 1580 GAL 0-1 Dianez Suarez, Juan Manuel 0.0 1258 AND
51 Agudo Garcia, Valeria 0.0 1228 ARA 0-1 Zambudio Marin, Pedro Jose 0.0 1537 MUR
52 Rodriguez Ferreiros, Angela 0.0 1485 GAL 1-0 Hidalgo Arellano, Patricio 0.0 1213 AND
53 Rial Rodriguez, Marta 0.0 1441 MAD 1-0 Marcos-Alberca Lizcano, M Isabel 0.0 1167 CTM
54 Ventura Cobos, Ana 0.0 1383 VAL 1-0 Tomas Viver, Marta 0.0 1066 BAL
55 Rodrigo Bordetas, Sara 0.0 1185 ARA 1-0 Apellaniz Perez, Estibaliz 0.0 1336 VAS
56 Fernandez Gonzalez, Irene 0.0 1320 AST 1-0 Conde Chamizo, Lucia 0.0 0 AND
57 Cabanas Lopez, Manuel Anxo 0.0 1141 GAL ½-½ De la Fuente de la Fuente, Alba 0.0 1310 CTL
58 Cabanas Lopez, Eduardo 0.0 1061 GAL +