Campeonato de España Sub 18 2017

Salobreña, Granada, from 2017-07-31 to 2017-08-05

Chief Arbiter: Velasco Palmero Rosa Deputy Arbiters: Garcia Ortega Jesus Angel
Rate of play: 90 minutes + 30 seconds per move

Pairings of round 3 - 2017-08-01 - 10:00

Federation filter: ESP All

Origin filter: AND ARA AST BAL CAN CAT CNT CTL CTM EXT GAL MAD MEL MUR NAV RIO VAL VAS All

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 Goni Navarro, Pablo 2.0 2197 ARA ½-½ IM Santos Ruiz, Miguel 2.0 2469 CTL
2 FM Garcia Martin, Marta 2.0 2435 VAL 0-1 Martin Carmona, Gaston Manuel 2.0 2205 AND
3 IM Perez Garcia, Alejandro 2.0 2358 AND 1-0 Vidal Fernandez, Pablo 2.0 2167 GAL
4 FM Povill Claros, Xavier 2.0 2337 CAT ½-½ Martinez Pla, Xavier 2.0 2166 CAT
5 FM Lopez Mulet, Inigo 2.0 2327 EXT ½-½ Perez Tores, Juan Miguel 2.0 2163 AND
6 Orteu Capdevila, Max 2.0 2161 CAT ½-½ FM Domingo Nunez, Alejandro 2.0 2287 AND
7 Galiana Fernandez, Adrian 2.0 2274 VAL 0-1 Esquivias Quintero, Luis Manuel 2.0 2069 AND
8 Centron Antuna, Daniel 2.0 2112 AST 1-0 Castillo Dalmau, Albert 2.0 2258 CAT
9 FM Quispe Arteaga, Gabriel 2.0 2231 MAD 1-0 Presa Villa, Andres 2.0 2058 AST
10 Jimenez Ruano, Adrian 1.5 2171 CAT ½-½ FM Lianes Garcia, Marcos 1.5 2352 MAD
11 Mari Copa, Adria 1.5 2103 BAL 0-1 FM Plazuelo Pascual, Juan 1.5 2334 MAD
12 Ortin Blanco, Inigo 1.5 2090 NAV ½-½ FM Roldan Marques, Daniel 1.5 2300 NAV
13 FM Domingo Nunez, Ruben 1.5 2283 AND 0-1 Serra Canals, Oriol 1.5 2105 CAT
14 Soto Martin, Pablo 1.5 2064 MAD ½-½ FM Laiz Ibanez, Hector 1.5 2269 GAL
15 Ortin Blanco, Ainhoa 1.5 1961 NAV 0-1 FM Garcia Sobrino, David 1.5 2223 GAL
16 CM Rottenwohrer Suarez, Juan 1.5 2214 MAD ½-½ Martinez Lopez, Carlos 1.5 2034 CAT
17 Lacruz Algarate, Alvaro 1.5 2186 ARA 1-0 Alves Garcia, Eric 1.5 2033 CAT
18 Aliane Diez, Aaron 1.0 2024 RIO 0-1 FM Portela Peleteiro, Alberto 1.0 2398 GAL
19 FM Bayo Milagro, Alvaro 1.0 2288 NAV 1-0 Perez Perez , Gabriel 1.0 2000 CAN
20 Ros Alonso, Jaume 1.0 2006 CAT 1-0 FM Nieves Cabanes, Jose Manuel 1.0 2277 VAL
21 FM Ortega Lopez, Mikel 1.0 2259 NAV ½-½ Comellas Martos, Lidia 1.0 1987 BAL
22 Porta Tovar, Guillem 1.0 2202 CAT 1-0 Ereza Vizcarra, Fernando 1.0 1987 ARA
23 Rodriguez Mellado, Antonio 1.0 1997 CAN 1-0 Gomez Sanjuan, Hector Fernando 1.0 2189 VAL
24 Lagos Lejarraga, Jon 1.0 1987 VAS 1-0 Munoz Avila, Jose Luis 1.0 2176 VAS
25 Jimenez Ramallo, Francisco J 1.0 1984 MUR 0-1 Villemur Tamarit, Juan 1.0 2146 AST
26 Chao Vale, Fernando 1.0 2139 GAL 1-0 Hernandez Torralba, Jose Joaquin 1.0 1970 VAL
27 Antunez Munoz, Ines 1.0 1960 AND 0-1 Alfaya Marcelo, Roberto 1.0 2132 MAD
28 Llamas Guevara, Francisco Jose 1.0 1926 MUR 0-1 Chueca Lorente, Javier 1.0 2112 ARA
29 Leonor Velasco, David 1.0 1873 CTL 0-1 Guerra Arrocha, Daniel 1.0 2092 CAN
30 Dorronsoro Larbide, Ibai 1.0 1846 VAS 1-0 Rodriguez Izquierdo, Luis 1.0 2088 CTL
31 Motos Abellan, Daniel 1.0 2071 MUR 0-1 Tevar Becerra, Alvaro 1.0 1953 MAD
32 Atienza Alvarez, Javier 1.0 2067 VAL 1-0 Rodriguez Garcia, Miguel 1.0 1877 CTL
33 Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan 1.0 1832 VAL 0-1 Pulido Esteban, Francisco Daniel 1.0 2065 AND
34 Tarraga Navarro, Pablo 1.0 2054 CTM ½-½ Tabera Benitez, Sebastian 1.0 1856 AND
35 Lancharro Delgado, Cristina 1.0 1595 EXT 0-1 Porlan Minarro, Antonio 1.0 2038 MUR
36 Gillis Onieva, Celia 1.0 2032 AND ½-½ Llaneza Mendez, Javier 1.0 1844 AST
37 Henderson de La Fuente, Andrea 1.0 2031 AND 1-0 Anton Quevedo, Andrea 1.0 1800 MAD
38 WFM Redondo Benavente, Ana 1.0 2026 AND 1-0 Ponseti Lluch, Joan 1.0 1633 BAL
39 Calvo Simon, Jorge 0.5 2128 ARA 1-0 Abdelkader Garstka, Adam 1.0 1612 BAL
40 De La Pena Garcia, Blanca 0.5 1805 AST 0-1 Salagran Ferragut, Guillem 0.5 2201 CAT
41 Bueno del Amo, Valentin 0.5 1904 CTM ½-½ Puga Sanchez, Miguel 0.5 2030 GAL
42 Clua Guardia, Mariona 0.5 1770 CAT 0-1 Guerrero Mendez, Luis 0.5 1980 MUR
43 WFM Represa Perez, Mireya 0.5 1974 GAL 1-0 Bartolome Martin, Angel 0.5 1929 MAD
44 Gonzalez Capacete, Jose Miguel 0.0 1955 AND 1-0 Morante Rafael, Aritz 0.5 1811 VAS
45 Fernandez Lopez, Alejandro I 0.0 1931 GAL 1-0 Perez Sodupe, Cecilia 0.0 1743 VAS
46 He, Hao Jue 0.0 1690 AND 1-0 Jimenez Anders, Valentin 0.0 1924 BAL
47 Rodriguez Suarez, Lorena 0.0 1653 AST ½-½ Arjona Casado, Abel 0.0 1828 EXT
48 Valls Navarro, Sara 0.0 1814 CTM 0-1 Prohens Lopez, Aitor 0.0 1686 BAL
49 Ruiz de Leon Merlo, Esther 0.0 1627 CTM 0-1 Simal Marco, Joel 0.0 1804 CNT
50 Llado Tomas, Miquel 0.0 1804 BAL 1-0 Guasch Riera, Joan 0.0 1574 BAL
51 Dorado Meijide, Andrea 0.0 1788 GAL 1-0 Perez Tomas, Juan Manuel 0.0 1551 ARA
52 Santolaria Ochoa, Alba 0.0 1452 ARA 0-1 Vazquez Pino, Miguel A. 0.0 1786 MEL
53 Diaz Herrero, Ane Miren 0.0 1350 VAS 0-1 Rodriguez Redondo, Adhara 0.0 1764 CAN
54 Garreta Nieto, Maria 0.0 1749 ARA 1-0 Chao Vale, David 0.0 1265 GAL