Campeonato de España Sub 18 2017

Salobreña, Granada, from 2017-07-31 to 2017-08-05

Chief Arbiter: Velasco Palmero Rosa Deputy Arbiters: Garcia Ortega Jesus Angel
Rate of play: 90 minutes + 30 seconds per move

Player information

Federation filter: ESP All

Origin filter: AND ARA AST BAL CAN CAT CNT CTL CTM EXT GAL MAD MEL MUR NAV RIO VAL VAS All

Players and standings for EXT

Pos. Ran. Tit. Name Fed. Pts. APRO BucT Buc1 ARO. Mwns FIDE Nat. BDay. FIDE ID NAT ID Origin
11 8 FM Lopez Mulet, Inigo ESP 6.0 2211.9 49.0 44.5 2166.6 5 2327 2337 2000 22235620 23896 EXT
98 103 Lancharro Delgado, Cristina ESP 2.5 1872.7 35.5 33.0 1908.2 2 1595 1612 2001 32053355 28770 EXT
99 84 Arjona Casado, Abel ESP 2.5 1848.8 35.5 33.0 1899.8 1 1828 1831 2001 24513296 29059 EXT

Player pairings for EXT

Pairings of round 9 for EXT (2017-08-05 - 09:30)

Brd. White Res. Black
10 FM Lopez Mulet, Inigo 2327 ESP 1-0 Tarraga Navarro, Pablo 2054 ESP
47 Leonor Velasco, David 1873 ESP 1-0 Lancharro Delgado, Cristina 1595 ESP
48 Ruiz de Leon Merlo, Esther 1627 ESP 1-0 Arjona Casado, Abel 1828 ESP

Pairings of round 8 for EXT (2017-08-04 - 17:00)

Brd. White Res. Black
6 Serra Canals, Oriol 2105 ESP 1-0 FM Lopez Mulet, Inigo 2327 ESP
48 Arjona Casado, Abel 1828 ESP ½-½ Perez Sodupe, Cecilia 1743 ESP
50 Lancharro Delgado, Cristina 1595 ESP ½-½ Garreta Nieto, Maria 1749 ESP

Pairings of round 7 for EXT (2017-08-04 - 10:00)

Brd. White Res. Black
5 FM Lopez Mulet, Inigo 2327 ESP ½-½ Castillo Dalmau, Albert 2258 ESP
47 De La Pena Garcia, Blanca 1805 ESP 1-0 Lancharro Delgado, Cristina 1595 ESP
49 Garreta Nieto, Maria 1749 ESP ½-½ Arjona Casado, Abel 1828 ESP

Pairings of round 6 for EXT (2017-08-03 - 10:00)

Brd. White Res. Black
1 IM Santos Ruiz, Miguel 2469 ESP 1-0 FM Lopez Mulet, Inigo 2327 ESP
42 Tevar Becerra, Alvaro 1953 ESP 1-0 Lancharro Delgado, Cristina 1595 ESP
45 Arjona Casado, Abel 1828 ESP 0-1 Rodriguez Garcia, Miguel 1877 ESP

Pairings of round 5 for EXT (2017-08-02 - 17:00)

Brd. White Res. Black
3 FM Lopez Mulet, Inigo 2327 ESP 1-0 Martin Carmona, Gaston Manuel 2205 ESP
39 Motos Abellan, Daniel 2071 ESP 1-0 Arjona Casado, Abel 1828 ESP
48 Lancharro Delgado, Cristina 1595 ESP 1-0 Simal Marco, Joel 1804 ESP

Pairings of round 4 for EXT (2017-08-02 - 10:00)

Brd. White Res. Black
6 Martinez Pla, Xavier 2166 ESP 0-1 FM Lopez Mulet, Inigo 2327 ESP
42 Hernandez Torralba, Jose Joaquin 1970 ESP 1-0 Lancharro Delgado, Cristina 1595 ESP
50 Arjona Casado, Abel 1828 ESP 1-0 Jimenez Anders, Valentin 1924 ESP

Pairings of round 3 for EXT (2017-08-01 - 10:00)

Brd. White Res. Black
5 FM Lopez Mulet, Inigo 2327 ESP ½-½ Perez Tores, Juan Miguel 2163 ESP
35 Lancharro Delgado, Cristina 1595 ESP 0-1 Porlan Minarro, Antonio 2038 ESP
47 Rodriguez Suarez, Lorena 1653 ESP ½-½ Arjona Casado, Abel 1828 ESP

Pairings of round 2 for EXT (2017-07-31 - 17:00)

Brd. White Res. Black
8 Guerra Arrocha, Daniel 2092 ESP 0-1 FM Lopez Mulet, Inigo 2327 ESP
32 Arjona Casado, Abel 1828 ESP 0-1 FM Bayo Milagro, Alvaro 2288 ESP
50 Jimenez Anders, Valentin 1924 ESP 0-1 Lancharro Delgado, Cristina 1595 ESP

Pairings of round 1 for EXT (2017-07-31 - 10:00)

Brd. White Res. Black
8 FM Lopez Mulet, Inigo 2327 ESP 1-0 Comellas Martos, Lidia 1987 ESP
30 Martinez Pla, Xavier 2166 ESP 1-0 Arjona Casado, Abel 1828 ESP
49 Lancharro Delgado, Cristina 1595 ESP 0-1 Presa Villa, Andres 2058 ESP