Campeonato de España Sub18 Rapido 2017

Salobreña, Granada, from 2017-08-05 to 2017-08-06

Chief Arbiter: Velasco Palmero Rosa Deputy Arbiters: Garcia Ortega Jesus Angel
Rate of play: 10 minutes + 5 seconds per move

Pairings of round 2 - 2017-08-05 - 17:45

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 Munoz Avila, Jose Luis 1.0 2209 ESP ½-½ Calvo Simon, Jorge 1.0 1849 ESP
2 Chao Vale, Fernando 1.0 1848 ESP 0-1 FM Lopez Mulet, Inigo 1.0 2186 ESP
3 Puga Sanchez, Miguel 1.0 1843 ESP ½-½ FM Portela Peleteiro, Alberto 1.0 2132 ESP
4 IM Perez Garcia, Alejandro 1.0 2123 ESP 0-1 Esquivias Quintero, Luis Manuel 1.0 1815 ESP
5 WFM Redondo Benavente, Ana 1.0 1835 ESP 0-1 FM Domingo Nunez, Ruben 1.0 2116 ESP
6 FM Plazuelo Pascual, Juan 1.0 2109 ESP ½-½ Mari Copa, Adria 1.0 1769 ESP
7 Toval Lopez, Alberto 1.0 1810 ESP 1-0 FM Garcia Martin, Marta 1.0 2026 ESP
8 Fernandez Lopez, Alejandro I 1.0 1774 ESP ½-½ FM Nieves Cabanes, Jose Manuel 1.0 2011 ESP
9 Rodriguez Mellado, Antonio 1.0 1984 ESP 1-0 Pulido Esteban, Francisco Daniel 1.0 1692 ESP
10 Hernandez Torralba, Jose Joaquin 1.0 1740 ESP 1-0 FM Garcia Sobrino, David 1.0 1959 ESP
11 Martin Carmona, Gaston Manuel 1.0 1958 ESP 1-0 Lagos Lejarraga, Jon 1.0 1631 ESP
12 Jimenez Anders, Valentin 1.0 1637 ESP 1-0 Guerra Arrocha, Daniel 1.0 1952 ESP
13 Villemur Tamarit, Juan 1.0 1921 ESP 1-0 Prohens Lopez, Aitor 1.0 1629 ESP
14 Antunez Munoz, Ines 1.0 1598 ESP 0-1 CM Rottenwohrer Suarez, Juan 1.0 1871 ESP
15 Vazquez Pino, Miguel A. 1.0 1473 ESP 0-1 Vidal Fernandez, Pablo 1.0 1856 ESP
16 FM Domingo Nunez, Alejandro 0.0 2023 ESP 1-0 Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan 0.0 1669 ESP
17 Alfaya Marcelo, Roberto 0.0 1908 ESP 0-1 Guerrero Mendez, Luis 0.0 1666 ESP
18 Presa Villa, Andres 0.0 1864 ESP 0-1 Jimenez Ramallo, Francisco J 0.0 1658 ESP
19 Soto Martin, Pablo 0.0 1853 ESP 1-0 Llado Tomas, Miquel 0.0 1651 ESP
20 Dorado Meijide, Andrea 0.0 1629 ESP 0-1 Perez Tores, Juan Miguel 0.0 1788 ESP
21 Garreta Nieto, Maria 0.0 1618 ESP 0-1 Porlan Minarro, Antonio 0.0 1777 ESP
22 Tevar Becerra, Alvaro 0.0 1581 ESP 0-1 Llamas Guevara, Francisco Jose 0.0 1766 ESP
23 WFM Represa Perez, Mireya 0.0 1764 ESP 1-0 Perez Sodupe, Cecilia 0.0 1646 ESP
24 Motos Abellan, Daniel 0.0 1729 ESP 1-0 Leonor Velasco, David 0.0 1555 ESP
25 Abdelkader Garstka, Adam 0.0 1549 ESP 0-1 Ereza Vizcarra, Fernando 0.0 1726 ESP
26 Llaneza Mendez, Javier 0.0 1709 ESP 1-0 Guasch Riera, Joan 0.0 1548 ESP
27 Perez Tomas, Juan Manuel 0.0 1531 ESP ½-½ Anton Quevedo, Andrea 0.0 1703 ESP
28 De La Pena Garcia, Blanca 0.0 1697 ESP ½-½ Rodriguez Garcia, Miguel 0.0 1516 ESP
29 He, Hao Jue 0.0 1690 ESP 0-1 Lancharro Delgado, Cristina 0.0 1450 ESP
30 Arjona Casado, Abel 0.0 1378 ESP +  
31 Jimenez Ruano, Adrian 0.0 2145 ESP 0  
32 FM Guerra Rivera, Salvador 0.0 1918 ESP 0