Campeonato de España Sub18 Rapido 2017

Salobreña, Granada, from 2017-08-05 to 2017-08-06

Chief Arbiter: Velasco Palmero Rosa Deputy Arbiters: Garcia Ortega Jesus Angel
Rate of play: 10 minutes + 5 seconds per move

Pairings of round 4 - 2017-08-05 - 19:15

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 Rodriguez Mellado, Antonio 3.0 1984 ESP 0-1 FM Lopez Mulet, Inigo 3.0 2186 ESP
2 Villemur Tamarit, Juan 3.0 1921 ESP 0-1 FM Domingo Nunez, Ruben 3.0 2116 ESP
3 Martin Carmona, Gaston Manuel 2.5 1958 ESP 0-1 FM Portela Peleteiro, Alberto 2.5 2132 ESP
4 Vidal Fernandez, Pablo 2.5 1856 ESP ½-½ FM Nieves Cabanes, Jose Manuel 2.5 2011 ESP
5 IM Perez Garcia, Alejandro 2.0 2123 ESP 1-0 Mari Copa, Adria 2.5 1769 ESP
6 FM Plazuelo Pascual, Juan 2.0 2109 ESP 1-0 Esquivias Quintero, Luis Manuel 2.0 1815 ESP
7 Perez Tores, Juan Miguel 2.0 1788 ESP 1-0 FM Garcia Martin, Marta 2.0 2026 ESP
8 FM Domingo Nunez, Alejandro 2.0 2023 ESP 1-0 Porlan Minarro, Antonio 2.0 1777 ESP
9 Toval Lopez, Alberto 2.0 1810 ESP 1-0 FM Garcia Sobrino, David 2.0 1959 ESP
10 WFM Represa Perez, Mireya 2.0 1764 ESP ½-½ Guerra Arrocha, Daniel 2.0 1952 ESP
11 Hernandez Torralba, Jose Joaquin 2.0 1740 ESP ½-½ CM Rottenwohrer Suarez, Juan 2.0 1871 ESP
12 Jimenez Anders, Valentin 2.0 1637 ESP 0-1 Calvo Simon, Jorge 2.0 1849 ESP
13 WFM Redondo Benavente, Ana 2.0 1835 ESP 0-1 Lancharro Delgado, Cristina 2.0 1450 ESP
14 Munoz Avila, Jose Luis 1.5 2209 ESP 1-0 Guerrero Mendez, Luis 1.5 1666 ESP
15 Soto Martin, Pablo 1.5 1853 ESP 1-0 Llamas Guevara, Francisco Jose 1.5 1766 ESP
16 Chao Vale, Fernando 1.5 1848 ESP 1-0 Rodriguez Garcia, Miguel 1.5 1516 ESP
17 Vazquez Pino, Miguel A. 1.5 1473 ESP 1-0 Puga Sanchez, Miguel 1.5 1843 ESP
18 Fernandez Lopez, Alejandro I 1.5 1774 ESP 1-0 Jimenez Ramallo, Francisco J 1.5 1658 ESP
19 Alfaya Marcelo, Roberto 1.0 1908 ESP 0-1 Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan 1.0 1669 ESP
20 Presa Villa, Andres 1.0 1864 ESP 0-1 Lagos Lejarraga, Jon 1.0 1631 ESP
21 Motos Abellan, Daniel 1.0 1729 ESP 1-0 Antunez Munoz, Ines 1.0 1598 ESP
22 Prohens Lopez, Aitor 1.0 1629 ESP 0-1 Ereza Vizcarra, Fernando 1.0 1726 ESP
23 Llaneza Mendez, Javier 1.0 1709 ESP 1-0 Abdelkader Garstka, Adam 1.0 1549 ESP
24 Garreta Nieto, Maria 1.0 1618 ESP 0-1 Pulido Esteban, Francisco Daniel 1.0 1692 ESP
25 He, Hao Jue 1.0 1690 ESP ½-½ Arjona Casado, Abel 1.0 1378 ESP
26 Tevar Becerra, Alvaro 1.0 1581 ESP ½-½ Anton Quevedo, Andrea 0.5 1703 ESP
27 De La Pena Garcia, Blanca 0.5 1697 ESP 1-0 Perez Tomas, Juan Manuel 0.5 1531 ESP
28 Llado Tomas, Miquel 0.0 1651 ESP 1-0 Leonor Velasco, David 0.0 1555 ESP
29 Dorado Meijide, Andrea 0.0 1629 ESP ½-½ Perez Sodupe, Cecilia 0.0 1646 ESP
30 Guasch Riera, Joan 0.0 1548 ESP +  
31 Jimenez Ruano, Adrian 0.0 2145 ESP 0  
32 FM Guerra Rivera, Salvador 0.0 1918 ESP 0