Campeonato de España Sub18 Rapido 2017

Salobreña, Granada, from 2017-08-05 to 2017-08-06

Chief Arbiter: Velasco Palmero Rosa Deputy Arbiters: Garcia Ortega Jesus Angel
Rate of play: 10 minutes + 5 seconds per move

Pairings of round 7 - 2017-08-06 - 12:00

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 IM Perez Garcia, Alejandro 5.0 2123 ESP 0-1 FM Domingo Nunez, Ruben 5.5 2116 ESP
2 FM Lopez Mulet, Inigo 5.0 2186 ESP 1-0 Perez Tores, Juan Miguel 5.0 1788 ESP
3 Martin Carmona, Gaston Manuel 4.5 1958 ESP 0-1 FM Domingo Nunez, Alejandro 4.5 2023 ESP
4 Rodriguez Mellado, Antonio 4.0 1984 ESP 1-0 Munoz Avila, Jose Luis 4.0 2209 ESP
5 FM Portela Peleteiro, Alberto 4.0 2132 ESP 1-0 Villemur Tamarit, Juan 4.0 1921 ESP
6 Guerra Arrocha, Daniel 4.0 1952 ESP 0-1 FM Plazuelo Pascual, Juan 4.0 2109 ESP
7 FM Garcia Martin, Marta 4.0 2026 ESP 0-1 Pulido Esteban, Francisco Daniel 4.0 1692 ESP
8 FM Nieves Cabanes, Jose Manuel 4.0 2011 ESP 1-0 Vazquez Pino, Miguel A. 4.0 1473 ESP
9 CM Rottenwohrer Suarez, Juan 4.0 1871 ESP 1-0 Soto Martin, Pablo 3.5 1853 ESP
10 Vidal Fernandez, Pablo 3.5 1856 ESP 1-0 WFM Represa Perez, Mireya 3.5 1764 ESP
11 Chao Vale, Fernando 3.5 1848 ESP 1-0 Motos Abellan, Daniel 3.5 1729 ESP
12 Fernandez Lopez, Alejandro I 3.5 1774 ESP ½-½ Guerrero Mendez, Luis 3.5 1666 ESP
13 Mari Copa, Adria 3.5 1769 ESP 1-0 Lancharro Delgado, Cristina 3.5 1450 ESP
14 Ereza Vizcarra, Fernando 3.0 1726 ESP 0-1 Alfaya Marcelo, Roberto 3.0 1908 ESP
15 Esquivias Quintero, Luis Manuel 3.0 1815 ESP 1-0 Lagos Lejarraga, Jon 3.0 1631 ESP
16 Llaneza Mendez, Javier 3.0 1709 ESP 0-1 Toval Lopez, Alberto 3.0 1810 ESP
17 Anton Quevedo, Andrea 3.0 1703 ESP 1-0 Porlan Minarro, Antonio 3.0 1777 ESP
18 Puga Sanchez, Miguel 2.5 1843 ESP 1-0 He, Hao Jue 2.5 1690 ESP
19 Abdelkader Garstka, Adam 2.5 1549 ESP 0-1 WFM Redondo Benavente, Ana 2.5 1835 ESP
20 Llamas Guevara, Francisco Jose 2.5 1766 ESP 1-0 Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan 2.5 1669 ESP
21 Hernandez Torralba, Jose Joaquin 2.5 1740 ESP ½-½ Jimenez Ramallo, Francisco J 2.5 1658 ESP
22 Rodriguez Garcia, Miguel 2.5 1516 ESP ½-½ Presa Villa, Andres 2.0 1864 ESP
23 Guasch Riera, Joan 2.0 1548 ESP 0-1 FM Garcia Sobrino, David 2.0 1959 ESP
24 De La Pena Garcia, Blanca 2.0 1697 ESP 1-0 Garreta Nieto, Maria 2.0 1618 ESP
25 Jimenez Anders, Valentin 2.0 1637 ESP 1-0 Antunez Munoz, Ines 2.0 1598 ESP
26 Arjona Casado, Abel 2.0 1378 ESP 1-0 Prohens Lopez, Aitor 2.0 1629 ESP
27 Llado Tomas, Miquel 1.5 1651 ESP 1-0 Perez Tomas, Juan Manuel 1.5 1531 ESP
28 Dorado Meijide, Andrea 1.5 1629 ESP 0-1 Tevar Becerra, Alvaro 1.5 1581 ESP
29 Perez Sodupe, Cecilia 0.5 1646 ESP 0-1 Leonor Velasco, David 1.0 1555 ESP
30 Jimenez Ruano, Adrian 0.0 2145 ESP 0  
31 FM Guerra Rivera, Salvador 0.0 1918 ESP 0  
32 Calvo Simon, Jorge 3.0 1849 ESP 0