Campeonato de España Sub18 Rapido 2017

Salobreña, Granada, from 2017-08-05 to 2017-08-06

Chief Arbiter: Velasco Palmero Rosa Deputy Arbiters: Garcia Ortega Jesus Angel
Rate of play: 10 minutes + 5 seconds per move

Pairings of round 5 - 2017-08-06 - 10:00

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 FM Lopez Mulet, Inigo 4.0 2186 ESP ½-½ FM Domingo Nunez, Ruben 4.0 2116 ESP
2 FM Portela Peleteiro, Alberto 3.5 2132 ESP ½-½ FM Plazuelo Pascual, Juan 3.0 2109 ESP
3 IM Perez Garcia, Alejandro 3.0 2123 ESP 1-0 Vidal Fernandez, Pablo 3.0 1856 ESP
4 Calvo Simon, Jorge 3.0 1849 ESP 0-1 FM Domingo Nunez, Alejandro 3.0 2023 ESP
5 FM Nieves Cabanes, Jose Manuel 3.0 2011 ESP 1-0 Toval Lopez, Alberto 3.0 1810 ESP
6 Rodriguez Mellado, Antonio 3.0 1984 ESP 0-1 Perez Tores, Juan Miguel 3.0 1788 ESP
7 Lancharro Delgado, Cristina 3.0 1450 ESP 0-1 Villemur Tamarit, Juan 3.0 1921 ESP
8 Chao Vale, Fernando 2.5 1848 ESP ½-½ Munoz Avila, Jose Luis 2.5 2209 ESP
9 Fernandez Lopez, Alejandro I 2.5 1774 ESP 0-1 Martin Carmona, Gaston Manuel 2.5 1958 ESP
10 Guerra Arrocha, Daniel 2.5 1952 ESP 1-0 Hernandez Torralba, Jose Joaquin 2.5 1740 ESP
11 CM Rottenwohrer Suarez, Juan 2.5 1871 ESP 1-0 WFM Represa Perez, Mireya 2.5 1764 ESP
12 Mari Copa, Adria 2.5 1769 ESP 1-0 Soto Martin, Pablo 2.5 1853 ESP
13 FM Garcia Sobrino, David 2.0 1959 ESP 0-1 Vazquez Pino, Miguel A. 2.5 1473 ESP
14 FM Garcia Martin, Marta 2.0 2026 ESP 1-0 Ereza Vizcarra, Fernando 2.0 1726 ESP
15 Pulido Esteban, Francisco Daniel 2.0 1692 ESP 1-0 WFM Redondo Benavente, Ana 2.0 1835 ESP
16 Esquivias Quintero, Luis Manuel 2.0 1815 ESP 1-0 Llaneza Mendez, Javier 2.0 1709 ESP
17 Porlan Minarro, Antonio 2.0 1777 ESP 1-0 Jimenez Anders, Valentin 2.0 1637 ESP
18 Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan 2.0 1669 ESP 0-1 Motos Abellan, Daniel 2.0 1729 ESP
19 Puga Sanchez, Miguel 1.5 1843 ESP 1-0 Lagos Lejarraga, Jon 2.0 1631 ESP
20 Llamas Guevara, Francisco Jose 1.5 1766 ESP 1-0 Jimenez Ramallo, Francisco J 1.5 1658 ESP
21 Arjona Casado, Abel 1.5 1378 ESP ½-½ De La Pena Garcia, Blanca 1.5 1697 ESP
22 Rodriguez Garcia, Miguel 1.5 1516 ESP 0-1 He, Hao Jue 1.5 1690 ESP
23 Guerrero Mendez, Luis 1.5 1666 ESP 1-0 Tevar Becerra, Alvaro 1.5 1581 ESP
24 Prohens Lopez, Aitor 1.0 1629 ESP 0-1 Alfaya Marcelo, Roberto 1.0 1908 ESP
25 Antunez Munoz, Ines 1.0 1598 ESP 1-0 Presa Villa, Andres 1.0 1864 ESP
26 Anton Quevedo, Andrea 1.0 1703 ESP 1-0 Guasch Riera, Joan 1.0 1548 ESP
27 Abdelkader Garstka, Adam 1.0 1549 ESP ½-½ Llado Tomas, Miquel 1.0 1651 ESP
28 Perez Sodupe, Cecilia 0.5 1646 ESP 0-1 Garreta Nieto, Maria 1.0 1618 ESP
29 Perez Tomas, Juan Manuel 0.5 1531 ESP 1-0 Dorado Meijide, Andrea 0.5 1629 ESP
30 Leonor Velasco, David 0.0 1555 ESP +  
31 Jimenez Ruano, Adrian 0.0 2145 ESP 0  
32 FM Guerra Rivera, Salvador 0.0 1918 ESP 0