Campeonato de España Sub18 Rapido 2017

Salobreña, Granada, from 2017-08-05 to 2017-08-06

Chief Arbiter: Velasco Palmero Rosa Deputy Arbiters: Garcia Ortega Jesus Angel
Rate of play: 10 minutes + 5 seconds per move

Pairings of round 3 - 2017-08-05 - 18:30

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 FM Lopez Mulet, Inigo 2.0 2186 ESP 1-0 Hernandez Torralba, Jose Joaquin 2.0 1740 ESP
2 FM Domingo Nunez, Ruben 2.0 2116 ESP 1-0 Jimenez Anders, Valentin 2.0 1637 ESP
3 CM Rottenwohrer Suarez, Juan 2.0 1871 ESP 0-1 Rodriguez Mellado, Antonio 2.0 1984 ESP
4 Vidal Fernandez, Pablo 2.0 1856 ESP ½-½ Martin Carmona, Gaston Manuel 2.0 1958 ESP
5 Esquivias Quintero, Luis Manuel 2.0 1815 ESP 0-1 Villemur Tamarit, Juan 2.0 1921 ESP
6 FM Portela Peleteiro, Alberto 1.5 2132 ESP 1-0 Toval Lopez, Alberto 2.0 1810 ESP
7 Mari Copa, Adria 1.5 1769 ESP 1-0 Munoz Avila, Jose Luis 1.5 2209 ESP
8 Calvo Simon, Jorge 1.5 1849 ESP ½-½ FM Plazuelo Pascual, Juan 1.5 2109 ESP
9 FM Nieves Cabanes, Jose Manuel 1.5 2011 ESP 1-0 Puga Sanchez, Miguel 1.5 1843 ESP
10 FM Garcia Martin, Marta 1.0 2026 ESP 1-0 Fernandez Lopez, Alejandro I 1.5 1774 ESP
11 Pulido Esteban, Francisco Daniel 1.0 1692 ESP 0-1 IM Perez Garcia, Alejandro 1.0 2123 ESP
12 Ereza Vizcarra, Fernando 1.0 1726 ESP 0-1 FM Domingo Nunez, Alejandro 1.0 2023 ESP
13 FM Garcia Sobrino, David 1.0 1959 ESP 1-0 Motos Abellan, Daniel 1.0 1729 ESP
14 Guerra Arrocha, Daniel 1.0 1952 ESP 1-0 Llaneza Mendez, Javier 1.0 1709 ESP
15 Guerrero Mendez, Luis 1.0 1666 ESP ½-½ Soto Martin, Pablo 1.0 1853 ESP
16 Jimenez Ramallo, Francisco J 1.0 1658 ESP ½-½ Chao Vale, Fernando 1.0 1848 ESP
17 Lagos Lejarraga, Jon 1.0 1631 ESP 0-1 WFM Redondo Benavente, Ana 1.0 1835 ESP
18 Perez Tores, Juan Miguel 1.0 1788 ESP 1-0 Prohens Lopez, Aitor 1.0 1629 ESP
19 Porlan Minarro, Antonio 1.0 1777 ESP 1-0 Antunez Munoz, Ines 1.0 1598 ESP
20 Llamas Guevara, Francisco Jose 1.0 1766 ESP ½-½ Vazquez Pino, Miguel A. 1.0 1473 ESP
21 Arjona Casado, Abel 1.0 1378 ESP 0-1 WFM Represa Perez, Mireya 1.0 1764 ESP
22 Lancharro Delgado, Cristina 1.0 1450 ESP 1-0 De La Pena Garcia, Blanca 0.5 1697 ESP
23 Rodriguez Garcia, Miguel 0.5 1516 ESP 1-0 Perez Tomas, Juan Manuel 0.5 1531 ESP
24 Anton Quevedo, Andrea 0.5 1703 ESP 0-1 Alfaya Marcelo, Roberto 0.0 1908 ESP
25 Leonor Velasco, David 0.0 1555 ESP 0-1 Presa Villa, Andres 0.0 1864 ESP
26 Guasch Riera, Joan 0.0 1548 ESP 0-1 He, Hao Jue 0.0 1690 ESP
27 Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan 0.0 1669 ESP 1-0 Dorado Meijide, Andrea 0.0 1629 ESP
28 Llado Tomas, Miquel 0.0 1651 ESP 0-1 Garreta Nieto, Maria 0.0 1618 ESP
29 Perez Sodupe, Cecilia 0.0 1646 ESP 0-1 Tevar Becerra, Alvaro 0.0 1581 ESP
30 Abdelkader Garstka, Adam 0.0 1549 ESP +  
31 Jimenez Ruano, Adrian 0.0 2145 ESP 0  
32 FM Guerra Rivera, Salvador 0.0 1918 ESP 0