Campeonato de España Sub18 Rapido 2017

Salobreña, Granada, from 2017-08-05 to 2017-08-06

Chief Arbiter: Velasco Palmero Rosa Deputy Arbiters: Garcia Ortega Jesus Angel
Rate of play: 10 minutes + 5 seconds per move

Pairings of round 9 - 2017-08-06 - 13:30

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 FM Domingo Nunez, Ruben 7.5 2116 ESP 0-1 CM Rottenwohrer Suarez, Juan 6.0 1871 ESP
2 FM Lopez Mulet, Inigo 6.0 2186 ESP 1-0 Pulido Esteban, Francisco Daniel 6.0 1692 ESP
3 IM Perez Garcia, Alejandro 6.0 2123 ESP 0-1 FM Portela Peleteiro, Alberto 6.0 2132 ESP
4 Chao Vale, Fernando 5.5 1848 ESP 0-1 FM Plazuelo Pascual, Juan 6.0 2109 ESP
5 FM Domingo Nunez, Alejandro 5.5 2023 ESP 1-0 Mari Copa, Adria 5.5 1769 ESP
6 Toval Lopez, Alberto 5.0 1810 ESP 0-1 Munoz Avila, Jose Luis 5.0 2209 ESP
7 FM Garcia Martin, Marta 5.0 2026 ESP 1-0 Rodriguez Mellado, Antonio 5.0 1984 ESP
8 FM Nieves Cabanes, Jose Manuel 5.0 2011 ESP ½-½ Alfaya Marcelo, Roberto 5.0 1908 ESP
9 Esquivias Quintero, Luis Manuel 5.0 1815 ESP ½-½ Perez Tores, Juan Miguel 5.0 1788 ESP
10 Martin Carmona, Gaston Manuel 4.5 1958 ESP ½-½ WFM Redondo Benavente, Ana 4.5 1835 ESP
11 Puga Sanchez, Miguel 4.5 1843 ESP 1-0 Vidal Fernandez, Pablo 4.5 1856 ESP
12 WFM Represa Perez, Mireya 4.5 1764 ESP 1-0 Soto Martin, Pablo 4.5 1853 ESP
13 Anton Quevedo, Andrea 4.0 1703 ESP 0-1 FM Garcia Sobrino, David 4.0 1959 ESP
14 Guerra Arrocha, Daniel 4.0 1952 ESP 1-0 Jimenez Ramallo, Francisco J 4.0 1658 ESP
15 Jimenez Anders, Valentin 4.0 1637 ESP 1-0 Villemur Tamarit, Juan 4.0 1921 ESP
16 Fernandez Lopez, Alejandro I 4.0 1774 ESP 1-0 Vazquez Pino, Miguel A. 4.0 1473 ESP
17 Hernandez Torralba, Jose Joaquin 4.0 1740 ESP 1-0 Guerrero Mendez, Luis 4.0 1666 ESP
18 Llamas Guevara, Francisco Jose 3.5 1766 ESP 1-0 He, Hao Jue 3.5 1690 ESP
19 Lancharro Delgado, Cristina 3.5 1450 ESP 0-1 Motos Abellan, Daniel 3.5 1729 ESP
20 Ereza Vizcarra, Fernando 3.5 1726 ESP 0-1 Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan 3.5 1669 ESP
21 Llado Tomas, Miquel 3.0 1651 ESP ½-½ Arjona Casado, Abel 3.5 1378 ESP
22 Llaneza Mendez, Javier 3.0 1709 ESP 0-1 Presa Villa, Andres 3.0 1864 ESP
23 Porlan Minarro, Antonio 3.0 1777 ESP 1-0 Lagos Lejarraga, Jon 3.0 1631 ESP
24 Leonor Velasco, David 3.0 1555 ESP 0-1 De La Pena Garcia, Blanca 3.0 1697 ESP
25 Rodriguez Garcia, Miguel 3.0 1516 ESP 1-0 Antunez Munoz, Ines 3.0 1598 ESP
26 Tevar Becerra, Alvaro 2.5 1581 ESP 0-1 Guasch Riera, Joan 3.0 1548 ESP
27 Abdelkader Garstka, Adam 2.5 1549 ESP 1-0 Perez Tomas, Juan Manuel 1.5 1531 ESP
28 Perez Sodupe, Cecilia 1.5 1646 ESP 1-0 Prohens Lopez, Aitor 2.0 1629 ESP
29 Dorado Meijide, Andrea 1.5 1629 ESP ½-½ Garreta Nieto, Maria 2.0 1618 ESP
30 Jimenez Ruano, Adrian 0.0 2145 ESP 0  
31 FM Guerra Rivera, Salvador 0.0 1918 ESP 0  
32 Calvo Simon, Jorge 3.0 1849 ESP 0