Campeonato de España Sub18 Rapido 2017

Salobreña, Granada, from 2017-08-05 to 2017-08-06

Chief Arbiter: Velasco Palmero Rosa Deputy Arbiters: Garcia Ortega Jesus Angel
Rate of play: 10 minutes + 5 seconds per move

Pairings of round 8 - 2017-08-06 - 12:45

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 FM Domingo Nunez, Ruben 6.5 2116 ESP 1-0 FM Domingo Nunez, Alejandro 5.5 2023 ESP
2 FM Plazuelo Pascual, Juan 5.0 2109 ESP 1-0 FM Lopez Mulet, Inigo 6.0 2186 ESP
3 FM Portela Peleteiro, Alberto 5.0 2132 ESP 1-0 Rodriguez Mellado, Antonio 5.0 1984 ESP
4 Perez Tores, Juan Miguel 5.0 1788 ESP 0-1 IM Perez Garcia, Alejandro 5.0 2123 ESP
5 CM Rottenwohrer Suarez, Juan 5.0 1871 ESP 1-0 FM Nieves Cabanes, Jose Manuel 5.0 2011 ESP
6 Pulido Esteban, Francisco Daniel 5.0 1692 ESP 1-0 Martin Carmona, Gaston Manuel 4.5 1958 ESP
7 Vidal Fernandez, Pablo 4.5 1856 ESP 0-1 Chao Vale, Fernando 4.5 1848 ESP
8 Villemur Tamarit, Juan 4.0 1921 ESP 0-1 Mari Copa, Adria 4.5 1769 ESP
9 Munoz Avila, Jose Luis 4.0 2209 ESP 1-0 Anton Quevedo, Andrea 4.0 1703 ESP
10 Guerrero Mendez, Luis 4.0 1666 ESP 0-1 FM Garcia Martin, Marta 4.0 2026 ESP
11 Toval Lopez, Alberto 4.0 1810 ESP 1-0 Guerra Arrocha, Daniel 4.0 1952 ESP
12 Alfaya Marcelo, Roberto 4.0 1908 ESP 1-0 Fernandez Lopez, Alejandro I 4.0 1774 ESP
13 Vazquez Pino, Miguel A. 4.0 1473 ESP 0-1 Esquivias Quintero, Luis Manuel 4.0 1815 ESP
14 Soto Martin, Pablo 3.5 1853 ESP 1-0 Lancharro Delgado, Cristina 3.5 1450 ESP
15 Motos Abellan, Daniel 3.5 1729 ESP 0-1 Puga Sanchez, Miguel 3.5 1843 ESP
16 WFM Redondo Benavente, Ana 3.5 1835 ESP 1-0 Llamas Guevara, Francisco Jose 3.5 1766 ESP
17 WFM Represa Perez, Mireya 3.5 1764 ESP 1-0 Porlan Minarro, Antonio 3.0 1777 ESP
18 FM Garcia Sobrino, David 3.0 1959 ESP 1-0 Rodriguez Garcia, Miguel 3.0 1516 ESP
19 Lagos Lejarraga, Jon 3.0 1631 ESP 0-1 Hernandez Torralba, Jose Joaquin 3.0 1740 ESP
20 Arjona Casado, Abel 3.0 1378 ESP ½-½ Ereza Vizcarra, Fernando 3.0 1726 ESP
21 Jimenez Ramallo, Francisco J 3.0 1658 ESP 1-0 Llaneza Mendez, Javier 3.0 1709 ESP
22 De La Pena Garcia, Blanca 3.0 1697 ESP 0-1 Jimenez Anders, Valentin 3.0 1637 ESP
23 Presa Villa, Andres 2.5 1864 ESP ½-½ Llado Tomas, Miquel 2.5 1651 ESP
24 He, Hao Jue 2.5 1690 ESP 1-0 Tevar Becerra, Alvaro 2.5 1581 ESP
25 Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan 2.5 1669 ESP 1-0 Abdelkader Garstka, Adam 2.5 1549 ESP
26 Prohens Lopez, Aitor 2.0 1629 ESP 0-1 Leonor Velasco, David 2.0 1555 ESP
27 Garreta Nieto, Maria 2.0 1618 ESP 0-1 Guasch Riera, Joan 2.0 1548 ESP
28 Antunez Munoz, Ines 2.0 1598 ESP 1-0 Dorado Meijide, Andrea 1.5 1629 ESP
29 Perez Tomas, Juan Manuel 1.5 1531 ESP 0-1 Perez Sodupe, Cecilia 0.5 1646 ESP
30 Jimenez Ruano, Adrian 0.0 2145 ESP 0  
31 FM Guerra Rivera, Salvador 0.0 1918 ESP 0  
32 Calvo Simon, Jorge 3.0 1849 ESP 0