Campeonato de España Sub18 Rapido 2017

Salobreña, Granada, from 2017-08-05 to 2017-08-06

Chief Arbiter: Velasco Palmero Rosa Deputy Arbiters: Garcia Ortega Jesus Angel
Rate of play: 10 minutes + 5 seconds per move

Player information

Players and standings for AND

Pos. Ran. Tit. Name Fed. Pts. APRO BucT Buc1 ARO. Mwns FIDE Nat. BDay. FIDE ID NAT ID Origin
1 6 FM Domingo Nunez, Ruben ESP 7.5 1932.1 50.0 47.0 1937.4 7 2116 0 1999 22245570 0 AND
6 9 FM Domingo Nunez, Alejandro ESP 6.5 1919.2 47.5 44.0 1860.2 6 2023 0 1999 22245561 0 AND
7 5 IM Perez Garcia, Alejandro ESP 6.0 1965.9 49.5 46.0 1868.3 6 2123 0 2000 32041543 0 AND
8 40 Pulido Esteban, Francisco Daniel ESP 6.0 1890.4 47.5 45.0 1955.8 6 1692 0 2001 22274839 0 AND
14 26 Esquivias Quintero, Luis Manuel ESP 5.5 1824.3 40.5 39.0 1832.7 5 1815 0 2000 32018215 0 AND
15 28 Perez Tores, Juan Miguel ESP 5.5 1821.4 43.5 42.0 1925.4 5 1788 0 1999 22247602 0 AND
20 13 Martin Carmona, Gaston Manuel ESP 5.0 1903.0 46.5 43.5 1818.9 4 1958 0 1999 22284567 0 AND
21 27 Toval Lopez, Alberto ESP 5.0 1844.6 46.5 43.5 1944.2 5 1810 0 2000 32094817 0 AND
24 25 WFM Redondo Benavente, Ana ESP 5.0 1810.7 40.5 37.5 1708.8 4 1835 0 2001 32021674 0 AND
46 41 He, Hao Jue ESP 3.5 1709.7 37.5 35.0 1651.9 3 1690 0 2001 24552410 0 AND
52 52 Antunez Munoz, Ines ESP 3.0 1709.1 37.5 36.0 1733.6 3 1598 0 2000 22274618 0 AND
61 16 FM Guerra Rivera, Salvador ESP 0.0 0.0 27.0 26.0 0.0 0 1918 0 2002 32096542 0 AND

Player pairings for AND

Pairings of round 9 for AND (2017-08-06 - 13:30)

Brd. White Res. Black
1 FM Domingo Nunez, Ruben 2116 ESP 0-1 CM Rottenwohrer Suarez, Juan 1871 ESP
2 FM Lopez Mulet, Inigo 2186 ESP 1-0 Pulido Esteban, Francisco Daniel 1692 ESP
3 IM Perez Garcia, Alejandro 2123 ESP 0-1 FM Portela Peleteiro, Alberto 2132 ESP
5 FM Domingo Nunez, Alejandro 2023 ESP 1-0 Mari Copa, Adria 1769 ESP
6 Toval Lopez, Alberto 1810 ESP 0-1 Munoz Avila, Jose Luis 2209 ESP
9 Esquivias Quintero, Luis Manuel 1815 ESP ½-½ Perez Tores, Juan Miguel 1788 ESP
10 Martin Carmona, Gaston Manuel 1958 ESP ½-½ WFM Redondo Benavente, Ana 1835 ESP
18 Llamas Guevara, Francisco Jose 1766 ESP 1-0 He, Hao Jue 1690 ESP
25 Rodriguez Garcia, Miguel 1516 ESP 1-0 Antunez Munoz, Ines 1598 ESP
31 FM Guerra Rivera, Salvador 1918 ESP 0  

Pairings of round 8 for AND (2017-08-06 - 12:45)

Brd. White Res. Black
1 FM Domingo Nunez, Ruben 2116 ESP 1-0 FM Domingo Nunez, Alejandro 2023 ESP
4 Perez Tores, Juan Miguel 1788 ESP 0-1 IM Perez Garcia, Alejandro 2123 ESP
6 Pulido Esteban, Francisco Daniel 1692 ESP 1-0 Martin Carmona, Gaston Manuel 1958 ESP
11 Toval Lopez, Alberto 1810 ESP 1-0 Guerra Arrocha, Daniel 1952 ESP
13 Vazquez Pino, Miguel A. 1473 ESP 0-1 Esquivias Quintero, Luis Manuel 1815 ESP
16 WFM Redondo Benavente, Ana 1835 ESP 1-0 Llamas Guevara, Francisco Jose 1766 ESP
24 He, Hao Jue 1690 ESP 1-0 Tevar Becerra, Alvaro 1581 ESP
28 Antunez Munoz, Ines 1598 ESP 1-0 Dorado Meijide, Andrea 1629 ESP
31 FM Guerra Rivera, Salvador 1918 ESP 0  

Pairings of round 7 for AND (2017-08-06 - 12:00)

Brd. White Res. Black
1 IM Perez Garcia, Alejandro 2123 ESP 0-1 FM Domingo Nunez, Ruben 2116 ESP
2 FM Lopez Mulet, Inigo 2186 ESP 1-0 Perez Tores, Juan Miguel 1788 ESP
3 Martin Carmona, Gaston Manuel 1958 ESP 0-1 FM Domingo Nunez, Alejandro 2023 ESP
7 FM Garcia Martin, Marta 2026 ESP 0-1 Pulido Esteban, Francisco Daniel 1692 ESP
15 Esquivias Quintero, Luis Manuel 1815 ESP 1-0 Lagos Lejarraga, Jon 1631 ESP
16 Llaneza Mendez, Javier 1709 ESP 0-1 Toval Lopez, Alberto 1810 ESP
18 Puga Sanchez, Miguel 1843 ESP 1-0 He, Hao Jue 1690 ESP
19 Abdelkader Garstka, Adam 1549 ESP 0-1 WFM Redondo Benavente, Ana 1835 ESP
25 Jimenez Anders, Valentin 1637 ESP 1-0 Antunez Munoz, Ines 1598 ESP
31 FM Guerra Rivera, Salvador 1918 ESP 0  

Pairings of round 6 for AND (2017-08-06 - 10:45)

Brd. White Res. Black
1 FM Domingo Nunez, Alejandro 2023 ESP ½-½ FM Lopez Mulet, Inigo 2186 ESP
2 FM Domingo Nunez, Ruben 2116 ESP 1-0 FM Portela Peleteiro, Alberto 2132 ESP
3 Villemur Tamarit, Juan 1921 ESP 0-1 IM Perez Garcia, Alejandro 2123 ESP
4 Perez Tores, Juan Miguel 1788 ESP 1-0 FM Nieves Cabanes, Jose Manuel 2011 ESP
6 Martin Carmona, Gaston Manuel 1958 ESP 1-0 Mari Copa, Adria 1769 ESP
8 Munoz Avila, Jose Luis 2209 ESP 1-0 Esquivias Quintero, Luis Manuel 1815 ESP
10 Toval Lopez, Alberto 1810 ESP 0-1 Rodriguez Mellado, Antonio 1984 ESP
12 Pulido Esteban, Francisco Daniel 1692 ESP 1-0 Calvo Simon, Jorge 1849 ESP
16 He, Hao Jue 1690 ESP 0-1 Fernandez Lopez, Alejandro I 1774 ESP
20 WFM Redondo Benavente, Ana 1835 ESP ½-½ Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan 1669 ESP
21 Ereza Vizcarra, Fernando 1726 ESP 1-0 Antunez Munoz, Ines 1598 ESP
32 FM Guerra Rivera, Salvador 1918 ESP 0  

Pairings of round 5 for AND (2017-08-06 - 10:00)

Brd. White Res. Black
1 FM Lopez Mulet, Inigo 2186 ESP ½-½ FM Domingo Nunez, Ruben 2116 ESP
3 IM Perez Garcia, Alejandro 2123 ESP 1-0 Vidal Fernandez, Pablo 1856 ESP
4 Calvo Simon, Jorge 1849 ESP 0-1 FM Domingo Nunez, Alejandro 2023 ESP
5 FM Nieves Cabanes, Jose Manuel 2011 ESP 1-0 Toval Lopez, Alberto 1810 ESP
6 Rodriguez Mellado, Antonio 1984 ESP 0-1 Perez Tores, Juan Miguel 1788 ESP
9 Fernandez Lopez, Alejandro I 1774 ESP 0-1 Martin Carmona, Gaston Manuel 1958 ESP
15 Pulido Esteban, Francisco Daniel 1692 ESP 1-0 WFM Redondo Benavente, Ana 1835 ESP
16 Esquivias Quintero, Luis Manuel 1815 ESP 1-0 Llaneza Mendez, Javier 1709 ESP
22 Rodriguez Garcia, Miguel 1516 ESP 0-1 He, Hao Jue 1690 ESP
25 Antunez Munoz, Ines 1598 ESP 1-0 Presa Villa, Andres 1864 ESP
32 FM Guerra Rivera, Salvador 1918 ESP 0  

Pairings of round 4 for AND (2017-08-05 - 19:15)

Brd. White Res. Black
2 Villemur Tamarit, Juan 1921 ESP 0-1 FM Domingo Nunez, Ruben 2116 ESP
3 Martin Carmona, Gaston Manuel 1958 ESP 0-1 FM Portela Peleteiro, Alberto 2132 ESP
5 IM Perez Garcia, Alejandro 2123 ESP 1-0 Mari Copa, Adria 1769 ESP
6 FM Plazuelo Pascual, Juan 2109 ESP 1-0 Esquivias Quintero, Luis Manuel 1815 ESP
7 Perez Tores, Juan Miguel 1788 ESP 1-0 FM Garcia Martin, Marta 2026 ESP
8 FM Domingo Nunez, Alejandro 2023 ESP 1-0 Porlan Minarro, Antonio 1777 ESP
9 Toval Lopez, Alberto 1810 ESP 1-0 FM Garcia Sobrino, David 1959 ESP
13 WFM Redondo Benavente, Ana 1835 ESP 0-1 Lancharro Delgado, Cristina 1450 ESP
21 Motos Abellan, Daniel 1729 ESP 1-0 Antunez Munoz, Ines 1598 ESP
24 Garreta Nieto, Maria 1618 ESP 0-1 Pulido Esteban, Francisco Daniel 1692 ESP
25 He, Hao Jue 1690 ESP ½-½ Arjona Casado, Abel 1378 ESP
32 FM Guerra Rivera, Salvador 1918 ESP 0  

Pairings of round 3 for AND (2017-08-05 - 18:30)

Brd. White Res. Black
2 FM Domingo Nunez, Ruben 2116 ESP 1-0 Jimenez Anders, Valentin 1637 ESP
4 Vidal Fernandez, Pablo 1856 ESP ½-½ Martin Carmona, Gaston Manuel 1958 ESP
5 Esquivias Quintero, Luis Manuel 1815 ESP 0-1 Villemur Tamarit, Juan 1921 ESP
6 FM Portela Peleteiro, Alberto 2132 ESP 1-0 Toval Lopez, Alberto 1810 ESP
11 Pulido Esteban, Francisco Daniel 1692 ESP 0-1 IM Perez Garcia, Alejandro 2123 ESP
12 Ereza Vizcarra, Fernando 1726 ESP 0-1 FM Domingo Nunez, Alejandro 2023 ESP
17 Lagos Lejarraga, Jon 1631 ESP 0-1 WFM Redondo Benavente, Ana 1835 ESP
18 Perez Tores, Juan Miguel 1788 ESP 1-0 Prohens Lopez, Aitor 1629 ESP
19 Porlan Minarro, Antonio 1777 ESP 1-0 Antunez Munoz, Ines 1598 ESP
26 Guasch Riera, Joan 1548 ESP 0-1 He, Hao Jue 1690 ESP
32 FM Guerra Rivera, Salvador 1918 ESP 0  

Pairings of round 2 for AND (2017-08-05 - 17:45)

Brd. White Res. Black
4 IM Perez Garcia, Alejandro 2123 ESP 0-1 Esquivias Quintero, Luis Manuel 1815 ESP
5 WFM Redondo Benavente, Ana 1835 ESP 0-1 FM Domingo Nunez, Ruben 2116 ESP
7 Toval Lopez, Alberto 1810 ESP 1-0 FM Garcia Martin, Marta 2026 ESP
9 Rodriguez Mellado, Antonio 1984 ESP 1-0 Pulido Esteban, Francisco Daniel 1692 ESP
11 Martin Carmona, Gaston Manuel 1958 ESP 1-0 Lagos Lejarraga, Jon 1631 ESP
14 Antunez Munoz, Ines 1598 ESP 0-1 CM Rottenwohrer Suarez, Juan 1871 ESP
16 FM Domingo Nunez, Alejandro 2023 ESP 1-0 Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan 1669 ESP
20 Dorado Meijide, Andrea 1629 ESP 0-1 Perez Tores, Juan Miguel 1788 ESP
29 He, Hao Jue 1690 ESP 0-1 Lancharro Delgado, Cristina 1450 ESP
32 FM Guerra Rivera, Salvador 1918 ESP 0  

Pairings of round 1 for AND (2017-08-05 - 17:00)

Brd. White Res. Black
5 Ereza Vizcarra, Fernando 1726 ESP 0-1 IM Perez Garcia, Alejandro 2123 ESP
6 FM Domingo Nunez, Ruben 2116 ESP 1-0 Llaneza Mendez, Javier 1709 ESP
9 Pulido Esteban, Francisco Daniel 1692 ESP 1-0 FM Domingo Nunez, Alejandro 2023 ESP
10 FM Nieves Cabanes, Jose Manuel 2011 ESP 1-0 He, Hao Jue 1690 ESP
13 Jimenez Ramallo, Francisco J 1658 ESP 0-1 Martin Carmona, Gaston Manuel 1958 ESP
16 FM Guerra Rivera, Salvador 1918 ESP --+ Jimenez Anders, Valentin 1637 ESP
21 Antunez Munoz, Ines 1598 ESP 1-0 Soto Martin, Pablo 1853 ESP
25 Guasch Riera, Joan 1548 ESP 0-1 WFM Redondo Benavente, Ana 1835 ESP
26 Esquivias Quintero, Luis Manuel 1815 ESP 1-0 Perez Tomas, Juan Manuel 1531 ESP
27 Rodriguez Garcia, Miguel 1516 ESP 0-1 Toval Lopez, Alberto 1810 ESP
31 Perez Tores, Juan Miguel 1788 ESP 0