Campeonato de España Sub18 Rapido 2017

Salobreña, Granada, from 2017-08-05 to 2017-08-06

Chief Arbiter: Velasco Palmero Rosa Deputy Arbiters: Garcia Ortega Jesus Angel
Rate of play: 10 minutes + 5 seconds per move

Pairings of round 6 - 2017-08-06 - 10:45

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 FM Domingo Nunez, Alejandro 4.0 2023 ESP ½-½ FM Lopez Mulet, Inigo 4.5 2186 ESP
2 FM Domingo Nunez, Ruben 4.5 2116 ESP 1-0 FM Portela Peleteiro, Alberto 4.0 2132 ESP
3 Villemur Tamarit, Juan 4.0 1921 ESP 0-1 IM Perez Garcia, Alejandro 4.0 2123 ESP
4 Perez Tores, Juan Miguel 4.0 1788 ESP 1-0 FM Nieves Cabanes, Jose Manuel 4.0 2011 ESP
5 FM Plazuelo Pascual, Juan 3.5 2109 ESP ½-½ CM Rottenwohrer Suarez, Juan 3.5 1871 ESP
6 Martin Carmona, Gaston Manuel 3.5 1958 ESP 1-0 Mari Copa, Adria 3.5 1769 ESP
7 Vazquez Pino, Miguel A. 3.5 1473 ESP ½-½ Guerra Arrocha, Daniel 3.5 1952 ESP
8 Munoz Avila, Jose Luis 3.0 2209 ESP 1-0 Esquivias Quintero, Luis Manuel 3.0 1815 ESP
9 Porlan Minarro, Antonio 3.0 1777 ESP 0-1 FM Garcia Martin, Marta 3.0 2026 ESP
10 Toval Lopez, Alberto 3.0 1810 ESP 0-1 Rodriguez Mellado, Antonio 3.0 1984 ESP
11 Motos Abellan, Daniel 3.0 1729 ESP ½-½ Vidal Fernandez, Pablo 3.0 1856 ESP
12 Pulido Esteban, Francisco Daniel 3.0 1692 ESP 1-0 Calvo Simon, Jorge 3.0 1849 ESP
13 Lancharro Delgado, Cristina 3.0 1450 ESP ½-½ Chao Vale, Fernando 3.0 1848 ESP
14 Soto Martin, Pablo 2.5 1853 ESP 1-0 Hernandez Torralba, Jose Joaquin 2.5 1740 ESP
15 WFM Represa Perez, Mireya 2.5 1764 ESP 1-0 Puga Sanchez, Miguel 2.5 1843 ESP
16 He, Hao Jue 2.5 1690 ESP 0-1 Fernandez Lopez, Alejandro I 2.5 1774 ESP
17 Guerrero Mendez, Luis 2.5 1666 ESP 1-0 Llamas Guevara, Francisco Jose 2.5 1766 ESP
18 Lagos Lejarraga, Jon 2.0 1631 ESP 1-0 FM Garcia Sobrino, David 2.0 1959 ESP
19 Alfaya Marcelo, Roberto 2.0 1908 ESP 1-0 Jimenez Anders, Valentin 2.0 1637 ESP
20 WFM Redondo Benavente, Ana 2.0 1835 ESP ½-½ Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan 2.0 1669 ESP
21 Ereza Vizcarra, Fernando 2.0 1726 ESP 1-0 Antunez Munoz, Ines 2.0 1598 ESP
22 Llaneza Mendez, Javier 2.0 1709 ESP 1-0 Arjona Casado, Abel 2.0 1378 ESP
23 Garreta Nieto, Maria 2.0 1618 ESP 0-1 Anton Quevedo, Andrea 2.0 1703 ESP
24 Jimenez Ramallo, Francisco J 1.5 1658 ESP 1-0 De La Pena Garcia, Blanca 2.0 1697 ESP
25 Llado Tomas, Miquel 1.5 1651 ESP 0-1 Rodriguez Garcia, Miguel 1.5 1516 ESP
26 Tevar Becerra, Alvaro 1.5 1581 ESP 0-1 Abdelkader Garstka, Adam 1.5 1549 ESP
27 Perez Tomas, Juan Manuel 1.5 1531 ESP 0-1 Prohens Lopez, Aitor 1.0 1629 ESP
28 Leonor Velasco, David 1.0 1555 ESP 0-1 Guasch Riera, Joan 1.0 1548 ESP
29 Presa Villa, Andres 1.0 1864 ESP 1-0 Perez Sodupe, Cecilia 0.5 1646 ESP
30 Dorado Meijide, Andrea 0.5 1629 ESP +  
31 Jimenez Ruano, Adrian 0.0 2145 ESP 0  
32 FM Guerra Rivera, Salvador 0.0 1918 ESP 0