Pairings of round 3

Federation filter: COL ESP GER SRB VEN All

Origin filter: AND ARA AST BAL CAN CAT CNT CTL EUS GAL MAD NAV RIO VAL All

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 Zamarbide Inarrea, Daniel 2.0 2175 NAV 0-1 GM Teske, Henrik 2.0 2483 CAT
2 Garcia Amoros, Pablo 2.0 2175 VAL 1-0 FM Marchena Hurtado, Javier 2.0 2340 EUS
3 FM Andres Gonzalez, Ivan 2.0 2332 AST 1-0 Ugalde Ezcurra, Jose Miguel 2.0 2147 NAV
4 Urriza Iricibar, Pablo 2.0 2166 NAV 1-0 FM Ortega Lopez, Mikel 2.0 2308 NAV
5 FM Suarez Uriel, Adrian 2.0 2304 MAD 1-0 Garcia Ortega, Jesus Angel 2.0 2142 CNT
6 Olazagoitia Rodriguez, Jose 2.0 2142 NAV 1-0 IM Kovacevic, Slobodan 2.0 2300 VAL
7 Rebole Arbea, Jose Ignacio 2.0 2140 NAV 0-1 FM Garcia Jimenez, Francisco Javier 2.0 2251 CAT
8 O`Neill Y Daneiko, Jose Antonio 2.0 2124 VAL 0-1 Ayza Leon, David 2.0 2215 CAT
9 Jimenez Almeida, Luis David 2.0 2212 NAV 1-0 Marchena Hurtado, Ander 2.0 2108 EUS
10 Ezquerro Luque, Albert 2.0 2110 CAT 1-0 Burguete Archel, Eduardo 2.0 2205 NAV
11 Zamarbide Inarrea, Borja 2.0 2032 NAV 0-1 Sanchez Romero, Miquel Angel 2.0 2199 VAL
12 FM Cortes Bueno, Jesus Javier 2.0 2198 NAV ½-½ Alfaro Garcia del Cerro, Juan L 2.0 2024 EUS
13 Argaya Urdaniz, Miguel 2.0 1945 NAV 1-0 Gonzalez Laso, Adrian 2.0 2187 CNT
14 IM Del Rey, Diego 1.5 2367 ARA 0-1 Gonzalez Martinez, Miguel Angel 1.5 2064 RIO
15 Fernandez Lledo, Javier 1.5 2251 MAD 1-0 Alfaya Marcelo, Roberto 1.5 2097 MAD
16 Roldan Marques, Daniel 1.5 2053 NAV 0-1 FM Torres Sanchez, Jose 1.5 2231 VAL
17 Bayo Milagro, Alvaro 1.5 2229 RIO ½-½ Lisarri Tomas, Antonio 1.5 2030 NAV
18 Alfaro Pinero, Asier 1.5 1778 NAV 1-0 CM Mombiela Martinez, Gonzalo 1.5 2137 NAV
19 Fernandez Rodriguez, Jose A. 1.5 2134 AND 1-0 Malon Insausti, Andres 1.5 1714 NAV
20 IM Garbisu de Goni, Unai 1.0 2422 NAV 1-0 Munoz Suarez, Luis Alberto 1.0 1966 ARA
21 FM Lana Rodriguez, David 1.0 2294 ARA 1-0 Cinza Lopez, Javier 1.0 1965 CTL
22 Rios Gallardo, Guillermo 1.0 1960 AND 0-1 FM Renteria, Jorge 1.0 2264 MAD
23 FM Sanchez Saez, Francisco 1.0 2247 VAL 1-0 Abalia Patino, Aritz 1.0 1960 EUS
24 Perez Pacheco, Ricardo 1.0 2200 EUS 1-0 Martinez Hernandez, Javier 1.0 1954 VAL
25 Arjol Lopez, Daniel 1.0 1952 ARA 0-1 Mingo Fernandez, Matias 1.0 2162 CAT
26 Soriano Ascaso, Ignacio 1.0 2161 ARA 1-0 Roviralta Montero, Axel 1.0 1930 NAV
27 Urbieta Gabancho, Koldo 1.0 1923 EUS 0-1 Roche Simon, Manuel Angel 1.0 2161 ARA
28 Antunez Riezu, Joaquin 1.0 2150 NAV 1-0 Cernuda Orejas, Victor Manuel 1.0 1925 CTL
29 Aliane Diez, Aaron 1.0 2099 RIO 1-0 Bazan Solera, Manuel 1.0 1921 AST
30 Lerendegui Lasa, Odei 1.0 1921 NAV 0-1 Sadusea, Johnny 1.0 2099 CAT
31 Martinez Pelaez, David 1.0 1911 EUS 0-1 Blazquez Gomez, Miguel 1.0 2094 RIO
32 Anton Veiga, Juan Carlos 1.0 2091 MAD 1-0 Santamaria Fernandez, Guillermo 1.0 1895 CNT
33 Lopez Capape, Armando 1.0 1887 ARA 0-1 Ojer Lora, Iker 1.0 2085 NAV
34 Perez Palma, Jesus Maria 1.0 1832 EUS 0-1 Munoz Avila, Jose Luis 1.0 2074 EUS
35 Salas Martin, Javier 1.0 1828 EUS 0-1 Sevilla Subiza, Javier 1.0 2070 NAV
36 Munoz Arana, Miguel 1.0 2067 NAV ½-½ Moreno Royano, Victor 1.0 1884 CNT
37 Perez Puyal, Jose Joaquin 1.0 1818 ARA 0-1 Garrido Lasheras, David 1.0 2059 NAV
38 Guix Torres, David 1.0 2052 CAT 1-0 Gomez Fernandez, Fulgencio 1.0 1817 RIO
39 Cortes Ferre, Luis 1.0 1810 AND 1-0 Gomez Benitez, David 1.0 2036 CAT
40 Hassomal Daswani, Birjkumar 1.0 2027 VAL 0-1 Auro Ordonez, Roberto 1.0 1807 AST
41 Ortin Blanco, Inigo 1.0 2022 NAV 1-0 Beaumont Arizaleta, Mikel 1.0 1804 NAV
42 Rull Costa, Baltasar 1.0 1801 VAL ½-½ Montoya Irigoyen, Inigo 1.0 2020 NAV
43 Vilarnovo Caamano, Jose 1.0 2006 MAD 1-0 Mendia Rezola, Jokin 1.0 1760 EUS
44 Lertxundi Azpiazu, Jon 1.0 1725 EUS 0-1 Fernandez Zubitur, Jokin 1.0 2003 EUS
45 Gella Bitrian, Diego 1.0 2000 ARA 0-1 Schwarz, Dieter 1.0 1751 VAL
46 Zarandieta Lopera, Victor 1.0 1983 AND 1-0 Fernandez De La Hoz A., Carlos 1.0 1714 CAN
47 Herran Castro, Aitor 1.0 1714 EUS 0-1 Planella Sanchez, Jordi 1.0 1982 CAT
48 Hidalgo Neira, Xoan Xose 1.0 1722 GAL 0-1 Vinal Gutierrez, Pedro 0.5 1987 NAV
49 Cemborain Oricain, Alfonso 0.5 1940 NAV 1-0 Garcia Alvarez, Javier II 0.5 1740 AST
50 Marco Francisco, Miriam 0.5 1862 VAL 1-0 Anton Quevedo, Andrea 0.0 1986 MAD
51 Huarte Zoyaya, Aitor 0.0 1863 NAV 0-1 Lain Moreno, Juan Carlos 0.0 1983 VAL
52 Lasaosa Irigoyen, Javier 0.0 1836 CAT 0-1 Moreno Latorre, Fco Jose 0.0 1975 ARA
53 Legaspi Folgueira, Jairo 0.0 1965 GAL 0-1 Buenafe Moya, Jesus 0.0 1832 VAL
54 Ortin Blanco, Ainhoa 0.0 1814 NAV ½-½ Garcia Gonzalez, Omar 0.0 1963 CTL
55 Aguinaga Ruiz, Jesus Luis 0.0 1956 NAV 0-1 Martinez Zazo, Jesus 0.0 1764 NAV
56 Alfonso Abrego, Santiago 0.0 1809 NAV 0-1 Rodriguez Diaz, Javier 0.0 1938 BAL
57 Laseca Arana, Irati 0.0 1772 NAV 1-0 Garjon Modrego, Miguel 0.0 1915 NAV
58 Hernansanz Lorenzo, Iker 0.0 1748 EUS 0-1 Aldave Aguado, Adrian 0.0 1905 NAV
59 Miranda Gonzalez, Jose Luis 0.0 1905 AST 0-1 Ruiz Turrillas, Alfredo 0.0 1743 NAV
60 Perez Sodupe, Cecilia 0.0 1737 EUS ½-½ Vicente Ezeiza, Mikel 0.0 1900 EUS
61 Manosas Vila, Ester 0.0 1729 CAT 1-0 Sarto Ramos, Angel 0.0 1890 ARA
62 Rios Garcia, Miguel 0.0 1880 VAL 1-0 Lasa Garcia, Javier 0.0 1729 NAV
63 Lizuain Toni, Javier 0.0 1877 NAV 1-0 Otaegi Urretabizkaia, Cayetano 0.0 1722 EUS
64 Fernandez Garcia, Ignacio 0.0 1869 MAD 0-1 Ochoa Aldaz, Mikel 0.0 1715 NAV
65 IM Elissalt Cardenas, Hector 0.0 2372 MAD -  
66 Torres Novalbos, David 0.0 1997 EUS -