Player information

Federation filter: COL ESP GER SRB VEN All

Origin filter: AND ARA AST BAL CAN CAT CNT CTL EUS GAL MAD NAV RIO VAL All

Players and standings for NAV

Pos. Ran. Tit. Name Fed. Pts. Mgam Buc1 DirE ARO1 Mwns User FIDE Nat. BDay. FIDE ID NAT ID Origin
5 18 Jimenez Almeida, Luis David ESP 7.0 9.0 46.0 0.0 2158.6 7 0.0 2212 2196 1996 22242244 23286 NAV
14 32 Olazagoitia Rodriguez, Jose ESP 6.0 9.0 47.5 0.0 2190.3 6 0.0 2142 2160 1971 2220016 546 NAV
15 2 IM Garbisu de Goni, Unai ESP 6.0 9.0 47.5 0.0 2178.4 6 0.0 2422 2419 1975 2204088 1453 NAV
17 31 Ugalde Ezcurra, Jose Miguel ESP 6.0 9.0 44.5 0.0 2139.8 4 0.0 2147 2126 1972 2212480 3268 NAV
22 34 Rebole Arbea, Jose Ignacio ESP 6.0 9.0 40.5 0.0 2084.4 6 0.0 2140 2149 1974 2215829 3206 NAV
23 19 Burguete Archel, Eduardo ESP 6.0 9.0 40.5 0.0 2052.6 6 0.0 2205 2207 1986 2270650 14253 NAV
26 54 Zamarbide Inarrea, Borja ESP 5.5 9.0 50.0 0.0 2223.0 5 0.0 2032 2031 1987 2255014 14048 NAV
29 26 Urriza Iricibar, Pablo ESP 5.5 9.0 44.0 0.0 2096.1 5 0.0 2166 2155 1995 22252908 24010 NAV
30 30 Antunez Riezu, Joaquin ESP 5.5 9.0 44.0 0.0 2055.6 5 0.0 2150 2142 1943 2293501 1525 NAV
31 7 FM Ortega Lopez, Mikel ESP 5.5 9.0 43.5 0.0 2096.8 5 0.0 2308 2324 1999 22252878 24262 NAV
36 48 Munoz Arana, Miguel ESP 5.5 9.0 41.0 0.0 2038.6 5 0.0 2067 2053 1981 2214970 8557 NAV
37 47 Sevilla Subiza, Javier ESP 5.5 9.0 40.0 0.0 2014.8 5 0.0 2070 2059 1993 2243164 21514 NAV
38 35 CM Mombiela Martinez, Gonzalo ESP 5.5 9.0 37.0 0.0 1967.3 4 0.0 2137 2123 1981 2256681 12711 NAV
40 50 Garrido Lasheras, David ESP 5.5 9.0 32.5 0.0 1981.6 5 0.0 2059 2039 1978 22223355 22841 NAV
43 22 FM Cortes Bueno, Jesus Javier ESP 5.0 9.0 42.5 0.0 2053.6 4 0.0 2198 2207 1957 2204959 169 NAV
49 55 Lisarri Tomas, Antonio ESP 5.0 9.0 37.0 0.0 2054.1 3 0.0 2030 2020 1969 2294095 7532 NAV
54 59 Montoya Irigoyen, Inigo ESP 5.0 9.0 33.5 0.0 1948.4 4 0.0 2020 1991 1972 2210746 275 NAV
55 45 Ojer Lora, Iker ESP 5.0 9.0 33.0 0.0 1949.8 5 0.0 2085 2060 1976 2258382 8723 NAV
56 79 Argaya Urdaniz, Miguel ESP 4.5 9.0 44.0 0.0 2163.6 4 0.0 1945 1941 1970 2258510 2920 NAV
61 64 Vinal Gutierrez, Pedro ESP 4.5 9.0 38.0 0.0 2080.4 4 0.0 1987 1983 1952 2212870 11001 NAV
63 51 Roldan Marques, Daniel ESP 4.5 9.0 38.0 0.0 1992.3 4 0.0 2053 2043 2001 32063318 26908 NAV
65 129 Malon Insausti, Andres ESP 4.5 9.0 37.0 0.0 1990.5 3 0.0 1714 1718 2002 24513644 0 NAV
67 86 Lerendegui Lasa, Odei ESP 4.5 9.0 35.5 0.0 2055.6 4 0.0 1921 1899 1999 22254994 26036 NAV
68 58 Ortin Blanco, Inigo ESP 4.5 9.0 35.5 0.0 2011.3 4 0.0 2022 1993 2002 32010125 26892 NAV
69 80 Cemborain Oricain, Alfonso ESP 4.5 9.0 34.5 0.0 1937.4 4 0.0 1940 1946 1965 2274345 12415 NAV
73 24 Zamarbide Inarrea, Daniel ESP 4.0 9.0 43.5 0.0 2144.5 4 0.0 2175 2167 1992 2263580 14425 NAV
74 113 Alfaro Pinero, Asier ESP 4.0 9.0 43.0 0.0 2097.3 3 0.0 1778 1766 1997 32097000 28165 NAV
81 89 Aldave Aguado, Adrian ESP 4.0 9.0 36.5 0.0 2041.1 4 0.0 1905 1917 1989 32019084 26820 NAV
86 119 Ruiz Turrillas, Alfredo ESP 4.0 9.0 35.0 0.0 1963.0 4 0.0 1743 1809 1967 32072015 11899 NAV
87 99 Huarte Zoyaya, Aitor ESP 4.0 9.0 34.5 0.0 1942.0 4 0.0 1863 1855 2000 32008066 0 NAV
90 114 Laseca Arana, Irati ESP 4.0 9.0 33.0 0.0 1958.4 4 0.0 1772 1738 1997 32007833 0 NAV
101 87 Garjon Modrego, Miguel ESP 3.5 9.0 28.0 0.0 1850.0 3 0.0 1915 1894 1969 2229021 6653 NAV
104 82 Roviralta Montero, Axel ESP 3.0 9.0 38.0 0.0 1989.5 3 0.0 1930 1915 1982 22229698 20877 NAV
106 107 Ortin Blanco, Ainhoa ESP 3.0 9.0 36.0 0.0 1969.0 2 0.0 1814 1809 2001 32010117 0 NAV
113 97 Lizuain Toni, Javier ESP 3.0 9.0 28.0 0.0 1860.0 3 0.0 1877 1877 2001 32093217 0 NAV
121 76 Aguinaga Ruiz, Jesus Luis ESP 2.5 9.0 25.0 0.0 1851.9 1 0.0 1956 1955 1974 2216183 4060 NAV
123 127 Ochoa Aldaz, Mikel ESP 2.0 9.0 30.0 0.0 1924.4 2 0.0 1715 1711 1993 32012616 0 NAV
125 115 Martinez Zazo, Jesus ESP 2.0 9.0 29.0 0.0 1957.6 1 0.0 1764 1757 1956 2237695 0 NAV
126 111 Beaumont Arizaleta, Mikel ESP 1.5 9.0 31.0 0.0 1921.5 1 0.0 1804 1811 1979 2242710 0 NAV
127 123 Lasa Garcia, Javier ESP 1.5 9.0 29.0 0.0 1924.0 1 0.0 1729 1721 1979 22225030 0 NAV
128 109 Alfonso Abrego, Santiago ESP 0.0 9.0 28.5 0.0 1977.3 0 0.0 1809 1848 1945 22218203 0 NAV

Player pairings for NAV

Pairings of round 9 for NAV

Brd. White Res. Black
1 Jimenez Almeida, Luis David 2212 ESP 0-1 GM Teske, Henrik 2483 GER
3 IM Garbisu de Goni, Unai 2422 ESP 0-1 FM Marchena Hurtado, Javier 2340 ESP
10 FM Garcia Jimenez, Francisco Javier 2251 ESP 1-0 Zamarbide Inarrea, Borja 2032 ESP
11 O`Neill Y Daneiko, Jose Antonio 2124 ESP ½-½ Ugalde Ezcurra, Jose Miguel 2147 ESP
12 Munoz Arana, Miguel 2067 ESP 0-1 Burguete Archel, Eduardo 2205 ESP
17 Antunez Riezu, Joaquin 2150 ESP ½-½ Garcia Gonzalez, Omar 1963 ESP
18 Olazagoitia Rodriguez, Jose 2142 ESP 1-0 Fernandez Zubitur, Jokin 2003 ESP
19 Rebole Arbea, Jose Ignacio 2140 ESP 1-0 Abalia Patino, Aritz 1960 ESP
20 Roldan Marques, Daniel 2053 ESP 0-1 FM Ortega Lopez, Mikel 2308 ESP
22 FM Cortes Bueno, Jesus Javier 2198 ESP ½-½ Rodriguez Diaz, Javier 1938 ESP
23 Urriza Iricibar, Pablo 2166 ESP 1-0 Vinal Gutierrez, Pedro 1987 ESP
25 Rios Gallardo, Guillermo 1960 ESP 0-1 CM Mombiela Martinez, Gonzalo 2137 ESP
26 Argaya Urdaniz, Miguel 1945 ESP 0-1 Sevilla Subiza, Javier 2070 ESP
27 Cemborain Oricain, Alfonso 1940 ESP 0-1 Garrido Lasheras, David 2059 ESP
28 Zamarbide Inarrea, Daniel 2175 ESP 0-1 Munoz Suarez, Luis Alberto 1966 ESP
29 Ojer Lora, Iker 2085 ESP 1-0 Cernuda Orejas, Victor Manuel 1925 ESP
31 Gonzalez Martinez, Miguel Angel 2064 ESP 1-0 Aldave Aguado, Adrian 1905 ESP
33 Lisarri Tomas, Antonio 2030 ESP 1-0 Buenafe Moya, Jesus 1832 ESP
34 Montoya Irigoyen, Inigo 2020 ESP 1-0 Schwarz, Dieter 1751 ESP
37 Zarandieta Lopera, Victor 1983 ESP ½-½ Malon Insausti, Andres 1714 ESP
39 Rios Garcia, Miguel 1880 ESP 0-1 Ortin Blanco, Inigo 2022 ESP
40 Soriano Ascaso, Ignacio 2161 ESP 0-1 Lerendegui Lasa, Odei 1921 ESP
47 Ortin Blanco, Ainhoa 1814 ESP 0-1 Planella Sanchez, Jordi 1982 ESP
49 Arjol Lopez, Daniel 1952 ESP 0-1 Alfaro Pinero, Asier 1778 ESP
50 Laseca Arana, Irati 1772 ESP 1-0 Roviralta Montero, Axel 1930 ESP
53 Fernandez Garcia, Ignacio 1869 ESP 0-1 Ruiz Turrillas, Alfredo 1743 ESP
54 Herran Castro, Aitor 1714 ESP 0-1 Huarte Zoyaya, Aitor 1863 ESP
55 Mendia Rezola, Jokin 1760 ESP 0-1 Garjon Modrego, Miguel 1915 ESP
60 Ochoa Aldaz, Mikel 1715 ESP 0-1 Lizuain Toni, Javier 1877 ESP
61 Martinez Zazo, Jesus 1764 ESP 0-1 Manosas Vila, Ester 1729 ESP
62 Lasa Garcia, Javier 1729 ESP 0-1 Aguinaga Ruiz, Jesus Luis 1956 ESP
63 Perez Sodupe, Cecilia 1737 ESP 1-0 Beaumont Arizaleta, Mikel 1804 ESP
67 Alfonso Abrego, Santiago 1809 ESP -  

Pairings of round 8 for NAV

Brd. White Res. Black
2 GM Teske, Henrik 2483 GER 1-0 IM Garbisu de Goni, Unai 2422 ESP
3 Zamarbide Inarrea, Borja 2032 ESP 0-1 Jimenez Almeida, Luis David 2212 ESP
6 FM Lana Rodriguez, David 2294 ESP 1-0 Antunez Riezu, Joaquin 2150 ESP
7 Ugalde Ezcurra, Jose Miguel 2147 ESP ½-½ FM Garcia Jimenez, Francisco Javier 2251 ESP
8 FM Torres Sanchez, Jose 2231 ESP 1-0 Olazagoitia Rodriguez, Jose 2142 ESP
10 Ayza Leon, David 2215 ESP 1-0 Rebole Arbea, Jose Ignacio 2140 ESP
13 FM Ortega Lopez, Mikel 2308 ESP 0-1 Munoz Arana, Miguel 2067 ESP
15 Vinal Gutierrez, Pedro 1987 ESP 0-1 Fernandez Lledo, Javier 2251 ESP
18 Burguete Archel, Eduardo 2205 ESP 1-0 Lisarri Tomas, Antonio 2030 ESP
19 Sanchez Romero, Miquel Angel 2199 ESP 1-0 Montoya Irigoyen, Inigo 2020 ESP
20 Fernandez Zubitur, Jokin 2003 ESP 1-0 Zamarbide Inarrea, Daniel 2175 ESP
25 Garcia Gonzalez, Omar 1963 ESP 1-0 Ojer Lora, Iker 2085 ESP
27 Sevilla Subiza, Javier 2070 ESP ½-½ Rios Gallardo, Guillermo 1960 ESP
28 Garrido Lasheras, David 2059 ESP ½-½ Argaya Urdaniz, Miguel 1945 ESP
30 Ortin Blanco, Inigo 2022 ESP 0-1 FM Cortes Bueno, Jesus Javier 2198 ESP
31 Martinez Hernandez, Javier 1954 ESP 0-1 Urriza Iricibar, Pablo 2166 ESP
33 CM Mombiela Martinez, Gonzalo 2137 ESP 1-0 Vilarnovo Caamano, Jose 2006 ESP
35 Perez Puyal, Jose Joaquin 1818 ESP 0-1 Roldan Marques, Daniel 2053 ESP
37 Gomez Benitez, David 2036 ESP 0-1 Cemborain Oricain, Alfonso 1940 ESP
42 Huarte Zoyaya, Aitor 1863 ESP 0-1 Legaspi Folgueira, Jairo 1965 ESP
44 Malon Insausti, Andres 1714 ESP 1-0 Roviralta Montero, Axel 1930 ESP
45 Ruiz Turrillas, Alfredo 1743 ESP 0-1 Urbieta Gabancho, Koldo 1923 ESP
46 Aldave Aguado, Adrian 1905 ESP 1-0 Auro Ordonez, Roberto 1807 ESP
47 Miranda Gonzalez, Jose Luis 1905 ESP 1-0 Alfaro Pinero, Asier 1778 ESP
49 Bazan Solera, Manuel 1921 ESP ½-½ Ortin Blanco, Ainhoa 1814 ESP
50 Lerendegui Lasa, Odei 1921 ESP 1-0 Cortes Ferre, Luis 1810 ESP
55 Garjon Modrego, Miguel 1915 ESP ½-½ Lertxundi Azpiazu, Jon 1725 ESP
57 Sarto Ramos, Angel 1890 ESP 0-1 Laseca Arana, Irati 1772 ESP
58 Lizuain Toni, Javier 1877 ESP 0-1 Fernandez De La Hoz A., Carlos 1714 ESP
59 Ochoa Aldaz, Mikel 1715 ESP 0-1 Lasaosa Irigoyen, Javier 1836 ESP
60 Aguinaga Ruiz, Jesus Luis 1956 ESP 0-1 Hernansanz Lorenzo, Iker 1748 ESP
63 Beaumont Arizaleta, Mikel 1804 ESP ½-½ Lasa Garcia, Javier 1729 ESP
64 Martinez Zazo, Jesus 1764 ESP +  
67 Alfonso Abrego, Santiago 1809 ESP -  

Pairings of round 7 for NAV

Brd. White Res. Black
2 IM Garbisu de Goni, Unai 2422 ESP 1-0 Ayza Leon, David 2215 ESP
4 FM Suarez Uriel, Adrian 2304 ESP ½-½ Zamarbide Inarrea, Borja 2032 ESP
5 FM Garcia Jimenez, Francisco Javier 2251 ESP 0-1 Jimenez Almeida, Luis David 2212 ESP
12 Olazagoitia Rodriguez, Jose 2142 ESP 1-0 Burguete Archel, Eduardo 2205 ESP
13 Rebole Arbea, Jose Ignacio 2140 ESP 1-0 Sanchez Romero, Miquel Angel 2199 ESP
15 Aliane Diez, Aaron 2099 ESP 1-0 Zamarbide Inarrea, Daniel 2175 ESP
17 Antunez Riezu, Joaquin 2150 ESP 1-0 Sevilla Subiza, Javier 2070 ESP
18 Alfaya Marcelo, Roberto 2097 ESP 0-1 Ugalde Ezcurra, Jose Miguel 2147 ESP
19 FM Cortes Bueno, Jesus Javier 2198 ESP 0-1 Blazquez Gomez, Miguel 2094 ESP
20 Gonzalez Martinez, Miguel Angel 2064 ESP 0-1 FM Ortega Lopez, Mikel 2308 ESP
21 Urriza Iricibar, Pablo 2166 ESP 0-1 Alfaro Garcia del Cerro, Juan L 2024 ESP
22 Montoya Irigoyen, Inigo 2020 ESP ½-½ Mingo Fernandez, Matias 2162 ESP
23 Soriano Ascaso, Ignacio 2161 ESP 0-1 Vinal Gutierrez, Pedro 1987 ESP
24 Cinza Lopez, Javier 1965 ESP 1-0 CM Mombiela Martinez, Gonzalo 2137 ESP
25 Munoz Arana, Miguel 2067 ESP 1-0 Rodriguez Diaz, Javier 1938 ESP
26 Ojer Lora, Iker 2085 ESP 1-0 Moreno Royano, Victor 1884 ESP
28 Munoz Avila, Jose Luis 2074 ESP 1-0 Aldave Aguado, Adrian 1905 ESP
29 Arjol Lopez, Daniel 1952 ESP 0-1 Garrido Lasheras, David 2059 ESP
31 Argaya Urdaniz, Miguel 1945 ESP 1-0 Gomez Benitez, David 2036 ESP
32 Roviralta Montero, Axel 1930 ESP 0-1 Lisarri Tomas, Antonio 2030 ESP
39 Garcia Gonzalez, Omar 1963 ESP 1-0 Ruiz Turrillas, Alfredo 1743 ESP
40 Rios Gallardo, Guillermo 1960 ESP 1-0 Malon Insausti, Andres 1714 ESP
41 FM Sanchez Saez, Francisco 2247 ESP 1-0 Lerendegui Lasa, Odei 1921 ESP
42 Roldan Marques, Daniel 2053 ESP 1-0 Garcia Alvarez, Javier II 1740 ESP
43 Ortin Blanco, Inigo 2022 ESP 1-0 Mendia Rezola, Jokin 1760 ESP
44 Alfaro Pinero, Asier 1778 ESP ½-½ Munoz Suarez, Luis Alberto 1966 ESP
46 Hidalgo Neira, Xoan Xose 1722 ESP 0-1 Cemborain Oricain, Alfonso 1940 ESP
49 Legaspi Folgueira, Jairo 1965 ESP 1-0 Ochoa Aldaz, Mikel 1715 ESP
51 Auro Ordonez, Roberto 1807 ESP 1-0 Garjon Modrego, Miguel 1915 ESP
53 Laseca Arana, Irati 1772 ESP 0-1 Miranda Gonzalez, Jose Luis 1905 ESP
56 Lertxundi Azpiazu, Jon 1725 ESP 0-1 Huarte Zoyaya, Aitor 1863 ESP
57 Ortin Blanco, Ainhoa 1814 ESP 1-0 Vicente Ezeiza, Mikel 1900 ESP
59 Martinez Zazo, Jesus 1764 ESP 0-1 Moreno Latorre, Fco Jose 1975 ESP
60 Perez Sodupe, Cecilia 1737 ESP ½-½ Aguinaga Ruiz, Jesus Luis 1956 ESP
61 Lasa Garcia, Javier 1729 ESP 0-1 Lizuain Toni, Javier 1877 ESP
63 Beaumont Arizaleta, Mikel 1804 ESP 0-1 Otaegi Urretabizkaia, Cayetano 1722 ESP
67 Alfonso Abrego, Santiago 1809 ESP -  

Pairings of round 6 for NAV

Brd. White Res. Black
4 Zamarbide Inarrea, Daniel 2175 ESP 0-1 IM Garbisu de Goni, Unai 2422 ESP
5 FM Marchena Hurtado, Javier 2340 ESP 1-0 Olazagoitia Rodriguez, Jose 2142 ESP
8 Jimenez Almeida, Luis David 2212 ESP 1-0 Ezquerro Luque, Albert 2110 ESP
9 Mingo Fernandez, Matias 2162 ESP 0-1 Zamarbide Inarrea, Borja 2032 ESP
11 FM Renteria, Jorge 2264 COL 1-0 FM Cortes Bueno, Jesus Javier 2198 ESP
12 Ugalde Ezcurra, Jose Miguel 2147 ESP ½-½ Fernandez Lledo, Javier 2251 ESP
15 FM Ortega Lopez, Mikel 2308 ESP ½-½ O`Neill Y Daneiko, Jose Antonio 2124 ESP
17 Burguete Archel, Eduardo 2205 ESP 1-0 Planella Sanchez, Jordi 1982 ESP
19 Gonzalez Laso, Adrian 2187 ESP 1-0 Roviralta Montero, Axel 1930 ESP
20 Rodriguez Diaz, Javier 1938 ESP ½-½ Urriza Iricibar, Pablo 2166 ESP
21 Abalia Patino, Aritz 1960 ESP 0-1 Antunez Riezu, Joaquin 2150 ESP
22 Garcia Ortega, Jesus Angel 2142 ESP 1-0 Argaya Urdaniz, Miguel 1945 ESP
23 Aldave Aguado, Adrian 1905 ESP 0-1 Rebole Arbea, Jose Ignacio 2140 ESP
24 CM Mombiela Martinez, Gonzalo 2137 ESP ½-½ Lerendegui Lasa, Odei 1921 ESP
30 Vinal Gutierrez, Pedro 1987 ESP 1-0 FM Sanchez Saez, Francisco 2247 ESP
31 Munoz Suarez, Luis Alberto 1966 ESP 0-1 Munoz Arana, Miguel 2067 ESP
32 Cinza Lopez, Javier 1965 ESP 1-0 Roldan Marques, Daniel 2053 ESP
33 Lisarri Tomas, Antonio 2030 ESP ½-½ Garcia Gonzalez, Omar 1963 ESP
34 Moreno Royano, Victor 1884 ESP 1-0 Ortin Blanco, Inigo 2022 ESP
35 Montoya Irigoyen, Inigo 2020 ESP 1-0 Alfaro Pinero, Asier 1778 ESP
38 Ojer Lora, Iker 2085 ESP 1-0 Martinez Pelaez, David 1911 ESP
39 Sevilla Subiza, Javier 2070 ESP 1-0 Cortes Ferre, Luis 1810 ESP
40 Garrido Lasheras, David 2059 ESP 1-0 Salas Martin, Javier 1828 ESP
44 Garjon Modrego, Miguel 1915 ESP 0-1 Gella Bitrian, Diego 2000 ESP
45 Anton Quevedo, Andrea 1986 ESP 1-0 Laseca Arana, Irati 1772 ESP
48 Ruiz Turrillas, Alfredo 1743 ESP 1-0 Legaspi Folgueira, Jairo 1965 ESP
51 Ochoa Aldaz, Mikel 1715 ESP 0-1 Arjol Lopez, Daniel 1952 ESP
52 Malon Insausti, Andres 1714 ESP 1-0 Marco Francisco, Miriam 1862 ESP
53 Cemborain Oricain, Alfonso 1940 ESP 1-0 Ortin Blanco, Ainhoa 1814 ESP
56 Miranda Gonzalez, Jose Luis 1905 ESP 1-0 Beaumont Arizaleta, Mikel 1804 ESP
57 Sarto Ramos, Angel 1890 ESP 1-0 Martinez Zazo, Jesus 1764 ESP
58 Lizuain Toni, Javier 1877 ESP 0-1 Manosas Vila, Ester 1729 ESP
59 Lasa Garcia, Javier 1729 ESP 0-1 Fernandez Garcia, Ignacio 1869 ESP
60 Huarte Zoyaya, Aitor 1863 ESP 1-0 Fernandez De La Hoz A., Carlos 1714 ESP
64 Aguinaga Ruiz, Jesus Luis 1956 ESP +  
67 Alfonso Abrego, Santiago 1809 ESP -  

Pairings of round 5 for NAV

Brd. White Res. Black
3 FM Suarez Uriel, Adrian 2304 ESP 1-0 Jimenez Almeida, Luis David 2212 ESP
5 IM Garbisu de Goni, Unai 2422 ESP 1-0 Alfaro Garcia del Cerro, Juan L 2024 ESP
6 Antunez Riezu, Joaquin 2150 ESP 0-1 FM Marchena Hurtado, Javier 2340 ESP
7 Olazagoitia Rodriguez, Jose 2142 ESP 1-0 FM Ortega Lopez, Mikel 2308 ESP
8 Rebole Arbea, Jose Ignacio 2140 ESP 0-1 IM Kovacevic, Slobodan 2300 SRB
9 FM Lana Rodriguez, David 2294 ESP 1-0 Urriza Iricibar, Pablo 2166 ESP
12 Zamarbide Inarrea, Borja 2032 ESP 1-0 Burguete Archel, Eduardo 2205 ESP
13 Perez Pacheco, Ricardo 2200 ESP ½-½ Ugalde Ezcurra, Jose Miguel 2147 ESP
15 Zamarbide Inarrea, Daniel 2175 ESP 1-0 Garcia Ortega, Jesus Angel 2142 ESP
17 Argaya Urdaniz, Miguel 1945 ESP 0-1 FM Torres Sanchez, Jose 2231 ESP
18 Munoz Arana, Miguel 2067 ESP 0-1 IM Del Rey, Diego 2367 ESP
19 Fernandez Lledo, Javier 2251 ESP 1-0 Lisarri Tomas, Antonio 2030 ESP
20 FM Cortes Bueno, Jesus Javier 2198 ESP 1-0 Montoya Irigoyen, Inigo 2020 ESP
21 Alfaro Pinero, Asier 1778 ESP 0-1 Mingo Fernandez, Matias 2162 ESP
23 Alfaya Marcelo, Roberto 2097 ESP ½-½ CM Mombiela Martinez, Gonzalo 2137 ESP
24 Ortin Blanco, Inigo 2022 ESP 0-1 Gonzalez Laso, Adrian 2187 ESP
30 Roviralta Montero, Axel 1930 ESP 1-0 Ojer Lora, Iker 2085 ESP
32 Lerendegui Lasa, Odei 1921 ESP 0-1 Sevilla Subiza, Javier 2070 ESP
33 Lopez Capape, Armando 1887 ESP 1-0 Garrido Lasheras, David 2059 ESP
36 Hassomal Daswani, Birjkumar 2027 ESP 0-1 Aldave Aguado, Adrian 1905 ESP
42 Roldan Marques, Daniel 2053 ESP 1-0 Ruiz Turrillas, Alfredo 1743 ESP
43 Marco Francisco, Miriam 1862 ESP 0-1 Vinal Gutierrez, Pedro 1987 ESP
46 Cemborain Oricain, Alfonso 1940 ESP 0-1 Mendia Rezola, Jokin 1760 ESP
47 Urbieta Gabancho, Koldo 1923 ESP ½-½ Malon Insausti, Andres 1714 ESP
48 Ortin Blanco, Ainhoa 1814 ESP 0-1 Lain Moreno, Juan Carlos 1983 ESP
49 Beaumont Arizaleta, Mikel 1804 ESP 0-1 Anton Quevedo, Andrea 1986 ESP
50 Laseca Arana, Irati 1772 ESP 1-0 Moreno Latorre, Fco Jose 1975 ESP
52 Rios Gallardo, Guillermo 1960 ESP 1-0 Lasa Garcia, Javier 1729 ESP
53 Manosas Vila, Ester 1729 ESP 0-1 Garjon Modrego, Miguel 1915 ESP
54 Martinez Pelaez, David 1911 ESP 1-0 Martinez Zazo, Jesus 1764 ESP
56 Hidalgo Neira, Xoan Xose 1722 ESP 1-0 Lizuain Toni, Javier 1877 ESP
60 Vicente Ezeiza, Mikel 1900 ESP 0-1 Ochoa Aldaz, Mikel 1715 ESP
62 Aguinaga Ruiz, Jesus Luis 1956 ESP 0-1 Huarte Zoyaya, Aitor 1863 ESP
63 Alfonso Abrego, Santiago 1809 ESP 0-1 Miranda Gonzalez, Jose Luis 1905 ESP

Pairings of round 4 for NAV

Brd. White Res. Black
3 Urriza Iricibar, Pablo 2166 ESP 0-1 FM Suarez Uriel, Adrian 2304 ESP
4 FM Garcia Jimenez, Francisco Javier 2251 ESP 1-0 Olazagoitia Rodriguez, Jose 2142 ESP
6 Jimenez Almeida, Luis David 2212 ESP 1-0 Argaya Urdaniz, Miguel 1945 ESP
9 Gonzalez Martinez, Miguel Angel 2064 ESP 1-0 FM Cortes Bueno, Jesus Javier 2198 ESP
10 FM Marchena Hurtado, Javier 2340 ESP 1-0 Alfaro Pinero, Asier 1778 ESP
11 Sadusea, Johnny 2099 VEN 0-1 IM Garbisu de Goni, Unai 2422 ESP
12 FM Ortega Lopez, Mikel 2308 ESP 1-0 Aliane Diez, Aaron 2099 ESP
17 Ojer Lora, Iker 2085 ESP 0-1 Bayo Milagro, Alvaro 2229 ESP
18 Burguete Archel, Eduardo 2205 ESP 1-0 Guix Torres, David 2052 ESP
19 Sevilla Subiza, Javier 2070 ESP 0-1 Perez Pacheco, Ricardo 2200 ESP
20 Gonzalez Laso, Adrian 2187 ESP 0-1 Zamarbide Inarrea, Borja 2032 ESP
21 Garrido Lasheras, David 2059 ESP 0-1 Zamarbide Inarrea, Daniel 2175 ESP
22 Mingo Fernandez, Matias 2162 ESP ½-½ Ortin Blanco, Inigo 2022 ESP
23 Lisarri Tomas, Antonio 2030 ESP ½-½ Soriano Ascaso, Ignacio 2161 ESP
25 Fernandez Zubitur, Jokin 2003 ESP 0-1 Antunez Riezu, Joaquin 2150 ESP
26 Ugalde Ezcurra, Jose Miguel 2147 ESP 1-0 Zarandieta Lopera, Victor 1983 ESP
28 Planella Sanchez, Jordi 1982 ESP 0-1 Rebole Arbea, Jose Ignacio 2140 ESP
31 CM Mombiela Martinez, Gonzalo 2137 ESP 1-0 Cemborain Oricain, Alfonso 1940 ESP
32 Vinal Gutierrez, Pedro 1987 ESP 0-1 Alfaya Marcelo, Roberto 2097 ESP
33 Malon Insausti, Andres 1714 ESP 0-1 Munoz Arana, Miguel 2067 ESP
34 Moreno Royano, Victor 1884 ESP 1-0 Roldan Marques, Daniel 2053 ESP
35 Montoya Irigoyen, Inigo 2020 ESP 1-0 Marco Francisco, Miriam 1862 ESP
37 Lizuain Toni, Javier 1877 ESP 0-1 Hassomal Daswani, Birjkumar 2027 ESP
45 Martinez Hernandez, Javier 1954 ESP 1-0 Beaumont Arizaleta, Mikel 1804 ESP
46 Martinez Zazo, Jesus 1764 ESP 0-1 Arjol Lopez, Daniel 1952 ESP
47 Rodriguez Diaz, Javier 1938 ESP 1-0 Laseca Arana, Irati 1772 ESP
48 Roviralta Montero, Axel 1930 ESP 1-0 Manosas Vila, Ester 1729 ESP
52 Ochoa Aldaz, Mikel 1715 ESP 0-1 Lerendegui Lasa, Odei 1921 ESP
53 Ruiz Turrillas, Alfredo 1743 ESP 1-0 Martinez Pelaez, David 1911 ESP
54 Aldave Aguado, Adrian 1905 ESP 1-0 Fernandez De La Hoz A., Carlos 1714 ESP
57 Garcia Alvarez, Javier II 1740 ESP 0-1 Ortin Blanco, Ainhoa 1814 ESP
59 Anton Quevedo, Andrea 1986 ESP 1-0 Huarte Zoyaya, Aitor 1863 ESP
60 Lasaosa Irigoyen, Javier 1836 ESP 1-0 Aguinaga Ruiz, Jesus Luis 1956 ESP
61 Garjon Modrego, Miguel 1915 ESP 1-0 Alfonso Abrego, Santiago 1809 ESP
62 Lasa Garcia, Javier 1729 ESP 1-0 Miranda Gonzalez, Jose Luis 1905 ESP

Pairings of round 3 for NAV

Brd. White Res. Black
1 Zamarbide Inarrea, Daniel 2175 ESP 0-1 GM Teske, Henrik 2483 GER
3 FM Andres Gonzalez, Ivan 2332 ESP 1-0 Ugalde Ezcurra, Jose Miguel 2147 ESP
4 Urriza Iricibar, Pablo 2166 ESP 1-0 FM Ortega Lopez, Mikel 2308 ESP
6 Olazagoitia Rodriguez, Jose 2142 ESP 1-0 IM Kovacevic, Slobodan 2300 SRB
7 Rebole Arbea, Jose Ignacio 2140 ESP 0-1 FM Garcia Jimenez, Francisco Javier 2251 ESP
9 Jimenez Almeida, Luis David 2212 ESP 1-0 Marchena Hurtado, Ander 2108 ESP
10 Ezquerro Luque, Albert 2110 ESP 1-0 Burguete Archel, Eduardo 2205 ESP
11 Zamarbide Inarrea, Borja 2032 ESP 0-1 Sanchez Romero, Miquel Angel 2199 ESP
12 FM Cortes Bueno, Jesus Javier 2198 ESP ½-½ Alfaro Garcia del Cerro, Juan L 2024 ESP
13 Argaya Urdaniz, Miguel 1945 ESP 1-0 Gonzalez Laso, Adrian 2187 ESP
16 Roldan Marques, Daniel 2053 ESP 0-1 FM Torres Sanchez, Jose 2231 ESP
17 Bayo Milagro, Alvaro 2229 ESP ½-½ Lisarri Tomas, Antonio 2030 ESP
18 Alfaro Pinero, Asier 1778 ESP 1-0 CM Mombiela Martinez, Gonzalo 2137 ESP
19 Fernandez Rodriguez, Jose A. 2134 ESP 1-0 Malon Insausti, Andres 1714 ESP
20 IM Garbisu de Goni, Unai 2422 ESP 1-0 Munoz Suarez, Luis Alberto 1966 ESP
26 Soriano Ascaso, Ignacio 2161 ESP 1-0 Roviralta Montero, Axel 1930 ESP
28 Antunez Riezu, Joaquin 2150 ESP 1-0 Cernuda Orejas, Victor Manuel 1925 ESP
30 Lerendegui Lasa, Odei 1921 ESP 0-1 Sadusea, Johnny 2099 VEN
33 Lopez Capape, Armando 1887 ESP 0-1 Ojer Lora, Iker 2085 ESP
35 Salas Martin, Javier 1828 ESP 0-1 Sevilla Subiza, Javier 2070 ESP
36 Munoz Arana, Miguel 2067 ESP ½-½ Moreno Royano, Victor 1884 ESP
37 Perez Puyal, Jose Joaquin 1818 ESP 0-1 Garrido Lasheras, David 2059 ESP
41 Ortin Blanco, Inigo 2022 ESP 1-0 Beaumont Arizaleta, Mikel 1804 ESP
42 Rull Costa, Baltasar 1801 ESP ½-½ Montoya Irigoyen, Inigo 2020 ESP
48 Hidalgo Neira, Xoan Xose 1722 ESP 0-1 Vinal Gutierrez, Pedro 1987 ESP
49 Cemborain Oricain, Alfonso 1940 ESP 1-0 Garcia Alvarez, Javier II 1740 ESP
51 Huarte Zoyaya, Aitor 1863 ESP 0-1 Lain Moreno, Juan Carlos 1983 ESP
54 Ortin Blanco, Ainhoa 1814 ESP ½-½ Garcia Gonzalez, Omar 1963 ESP
55 Aguinaga Ruiz, Jesus Luis 1956 ESP 0-1 Martinez Zazo, Jesus 1764 ESP
56 Alfonso Abrego, Santiago 1809 ESP 0-1 Rodriguez Diaz, Javier 1938 ESP
57 Laseca Arana, Irati 1772 ESP 1-0 Garjon Modrego, Miguel 1915 ESP
58 Hernansanz Lorenzo, Iker 1748 ESP 0-1 Aldave Aguado, Adrian 1905 ESP
59 Miranda Gonzalez, Jose Luis 1905 ESP 0-1 Ruiz Turrillas, Alfredo 1743 ESP
62 Rios Garcia, Miguel 1880 ESP 1-0 Lasa Garcia, Javier 1729 ESP
63 Lizuain Toni, Javier 1877 ESP 1-0 Otaegi Urretabizkaia, Cayetano 1722 ESP
64 Fernandez Garcia, Ignacio 1869 ESP 0-1 Ochoa Aldaz, Mikel 1715 ESP

Pairings of round 2 for NAV

Brd. White Res. Black
2 Marchena Hurtado, Ander 2108 ESP 1-0 IM Garbisu de Goni, Unai 2422 ESP
6 FM Ortega Lopez, Mikel 2308 ESP 1-0 Garrido Lasheras, David 2059 ESP
7 Sevilla Subiza, Javier 2070 ESP 0-1 FM Suarez Uriel, Adrian 2304 ESP
9 FM Renteria, Jorge 2264 COL 0-1 Zamarbide Inarrea, Borja 2032 ESP
12 Roldan Marques, Daniel 2053 ESP ½-½ Bayo Milagro, Alvaro 2229 ESP
13 Ayza Leon, David 2215 ESP 1-0 Ortin Blanco, Inigo 2022 ESP
14 Gomez Benitez, David 2036 ESP 0-1 Jimenez Almeida, Luis David 2212 ESP
15 Burguete Archel, Eduardo 2205 ESP 1-0 Vilarnovo Caamano, Jose 2006 ESP
18 Fernandez Zubitur, Jokin 2003 ESP 0-1 FM Cortes Bueno, Jesus Javier 2198 ESP
20 Planella Sanchez, Jordi 1982 ESP 0-1 Zamarbide Inarrea, Daniel 2175 ESP
22 Abalia Patino, Aritz 1960 ESP 0-1 Urriza Iricibar, Pablo 2166 ESP
23 Argaya Urdaniz, Miguel 1945 ESP 1-0 Soriano Ascaso, Ignacio 2161 ESP
24 Ugalde Ezcurra, Jose Miguel 2147 ESP 1-0 Gomez Fernandez, Fulgencio 1817 ESP
25 Moreno Royano, Victor 1884 ESP 0-1 Olazagoitia Rodriguez, Jose 2142 ESP
27 Auro Ordonez, Roberto 1807 ESP 0-1 Rebole Arbea, Jose Ignacio 2140 ESP
28 Alfaro Pinero, Asier 1778 ESP ½-½ Fernandez Rodriguez, Jose A. 2134 ESP
32 CM Mombiela Martinez, Gonzalo 2137 ESP 1-0 Vinal Gutierrez, Pedro 1987 ESP
33 Lisarri Tomas, Antonio 2030 ESP 1-0 Marco Francisco, Miriam 1862 ESP
34 Malon Insausti, Andres 1714 ESP 1-0 Cemborain Oricain, Alfonso 1940 ESP
36 Aldave Aguado, Adrian 1905 ESP 0-1 FM Lana Rodriguez, David 2294 ESP
39 Sarto Ramos, Angel 1890 ESP 0-1 Antunez Riezu, Joaquin 2150 ESP
41 Blazquez Gomez, Miguel 2094 ESP 1-0 Lizuain Toni, Javier 1877 ESP
42 Ojer Lora, Iker 2085 ESP 1-0 Fernandez Garcia, Ignacio 1869 ESP
43 Huarte Zoyaya, Aitor 1863 ESP 0-1 Munoz Arana, Miguel 2067 ESP
44 Montoya Irigoyen, Inigo 2020 ESP 1-0 Lasaosa Irigoyen, Javier 1836 ESP
49 Ortin Blanco, Ainhoa 1814 ESP 0-1 Munoz Suarez, Luis Alberto 1966 ESP
50 Cinza Lopez, Javier 1965 ESP 1-0 Alfonso Abrego, Santiago 1809 ESP
51 Beaumont Arizaleta, Mikel 1804 ESP 1-0 Legaspi Folgueira, Jairo 1965 ESP
53 Martinez Zazo, Jesus 1764 ESP 0-1 Rios Gallardo, Guillermo 1960 ESP
54 Schwarz, Dieter 1751 ESP 1-0 Aguinaga Ruiz, Jesus Luis 1956 ESP
55 Martinez Hernandez, Javier 1954 ESP 1-0 Laseca Arana, Irati 1772 ESP
56 Ruiz Turrillas, Alfredo 1743 ESP 0-1 Arjol Lopez, Daniel 1952 ESP
58 Perez Sodupe, Cecilia 1737 ESP 0-1 Roviralta Montero, Axel 1930 ESP
60 Lasa Garcia, Javier 1729 ESP 0-1 Urbieta Gabancho, Koldo 1923 ESP
62 Otaegi Urretabizkaia, Cayetano 1722 ESP 0-1 Lerendegui Lasa, Odei 1921 ESP
63 Garjon Modrego, Miguel 1915 ESP 0-1 Hidalgo Neira, Xoan Xose 1722 ESP
64 Ochoa Aldaz, Mikel 1715 ESP 0-1 Martinez Pelaez, David 1911 ESP

Pairings of round 1 for NAV

Brd. White Res. Black
2 IM Garbisu de Goni, Unai 2422 ESP 1-0 Lain Moreno, Juan Carlos 1983 ESP
7 Legaspi Folgueira, Jairo 1965 ESP 0-1 FM Ortega Lopez, Mikel 2308 ESP
11 Aguinaga Ruiz, Jesus Luis 1956 ESP 0-1 FM Renteria, Jorge 2264 COL
14 FM Sanchez Saez, Francisco 2247 ESP 0-1 Argaya Urdaniz, Miguel 1945 ESP
15 Cemborain Oricain, Alfonso 1940 ESP ½-½ FM Torres Sanchez, Jose 2231 ESP
17 Roviralta Montero, Axel 1930 ESP 0-1 Ayza Leon, David 2215 ESP
18 Jimenez Almeida, Luis David 2212 ESP 1-0 Cernuda Orejas, Victor Manuel 1925 ESP
19 Urbieta Gabancho, Koldo 1923 ESP 0-1 Burguete Archel, Eduardo 2205 ESP
21 Lerendegui Lasa, Odei 1921 ESP 0-1 Sanchez Romero, Miquel Angel 2199 ESP
22 FM Cortes Bueno, Jesus Javier 2198 ESP 1-0 Garjon Modrego, Miguel 1915 ESP
24 Zamarbide Inarrea, Daniel 2175 ESP 1-0 Aldave Aguado, Adrian 1905 ESP
26 Urriza Iricibar, Pablo 2166 ESP 1-0 Vicente Ezeiza, Mikel 1900 ESP
30 Antunez Riezu, Joaquin 2150 ESP 0-1 Moreno Royano, Victor 1884 ESP
31 Rios Garcia, Miguel 1880 ESP 0-1 Ugalde Ezcurra, Jose Miguel 2147 ESP
32 Olazagoitia Rodriguez, Jose 2142 ESP 1-0 Lizuain Toni, Javier 1877 ESP
34 Rebole Arbea, Jose Ignacio 2140 ESP 1-0 Huarte Zoyaya, Aitor 1863 ESP
35 Marco Francisco, Miriam 1862 ESP ½-½ CM Mombiela Martinez, Gonzalo 2137 ESP
42 Alfaya Marcelo, Roberto 2097 ESP 1-0 Ortin Blanco, Ainhoa 1814 ESP
44 Anton Veiga, Juan Carlos 2091 ESP 1-0 Alfonso Abrego, Santiago 1809 ESP
45 Auro Ordonez, Roberto 1807 ESP 1-0 Ojer Lora, Iker 2085 ESP
46 Munoz Avila, Jose Luis 2074 ESP 1-0 Beaumont Arizaleta, Mikel 1804 ESP
47 Rull Costa, Baltasar 1801 ESP 0-1 Sevilla Subiza, Javier 2070 ESP
48 Munoz Arana, Miguel 2067 ESP 0-1 Alfaro Pinero, Asier 1778 ESP
49 Laseca Arana, Irati 1772 ESP 0-1 Gonzalez Martinez, Miguel Angel 2064 ESP
50 Garrido Lasheras, David 2059 ESP 1-0 Martinez Zazo, Jesus 1764 ESP
51 Mendia Rezola, Jokin 1760 ESP 0-1 Roldan Marques, Daniel 2053 ESP
54 Zamarbide Inarrea, Borja 2032 ESP 1-0 Ruiz Turrillas, Alfredo 1743 ESP
55 Garcia Alvarez, Javier II 1740 ESP ½-½ Lisarri Tomas, Antonio 2030 ESP
58 Ortin Blanco, Inigo 2022 ESP 1-0 Lasa Garcia, Javier 1729 ESP
59 Lertxundi Azpiazu, Jon 1725 ESP 1-0 Montoya Irigoyen, Inigo 2020 ESP
62 Gella Bitrian, Diego 2000 ESP 1-0 Ochoa Aldaz, Mikel 1715 ESP
64 Vinal Gutierrez, Pedro 1987 ESP ½-½ Malon Insausti, Andres 1714 ESP