Campeonato de España Sub-14 rápido 2017

Salobreña, from 2017-07-22 to 2017-07-23
Official website FIDE
Chief Arbiter: IA Vicente Fernando Gómez Roca (2214954) Deputy Arbiters: FA M. Asunción Martínez González (2250780)
Rate of play: Rapid, 10 minutes with 5 seconds increment from move 1
Live games

Pairings of round 1 - 2017-07-22 - 17:00

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro 0.0 1372 MAD 0-1 Masague Artero, Guerau 0.0 2046 CAT
2 FM Gines Esteo, Pedro Antonio 0.0 1988 ARA 1-0 Ruiz Buendia, Miguel 0.0 1372 CTM
3 Fernandez Romano, Artai 0.0 1367 GAL 0-1 Henderson de La Fuente, Lance 0.0 1895 AND
4 FM Quispe Arteaga, Gabriel 0.0 1884 MAD 1-0 Hernanz de Lucas, Sergio 0.0 1366 CTL
5 Alcon Llosada, Jaume 0.0 1364 CAT 0-1 Perez Perez, Gabriel 0.0 1828 CAN
6 Prado Lobo, Jonas 0.0 1825 AST 1-0 Duller Llopis, Jouke 0.0 1359 VAL
7 Mugica Arratibel, Daniel 0.0 1353 NAV 0-1 Alvarez Albiol, Victor 0.0 1759 CAT
8 Riu Lopez, Sergi 0.0 1756 CAT 1-0 Hernandez Capote, Carmen 0.0 1352 CAN
9 Gutierrez Lupion, Daniel 0.0 1349 AND 0-1 Gomez Carreno, Martin 0.0 1751 GAL
10 Amengual Perello, Jordi 0.0 1727 BAL ½-½ Quintas Fernandez, Paula 0.0 1349 GAL
11 Alvarez Albiol, Daniel 0.0 1348 CAT 0-1 Soto Martin, Miguel 0.0 1699 MAD
12 Arjol Lopez, Daniel 0.0 1683 ARA 1-0 De Mendizabal Gijon, Raul 0.0 1348 AND
13 Ramirez Aguado, Alvaro 0.0 1348 CTM 0-1 Martin Barcelo, Carles 0.0 1679 CAT
14 Martinez Aragon, Aitor 0.0 1667 MAD 1-0 Jimenez Zapata, Nuria 0.0 1339 MUR
15 Dorregarai Iparaguirre,Leire 0.0 1325 NAV 1-0 Dominguez Laguna, Eduard 0.0 1662 CAT
16 Fernandez Garcia, Gumersindo 0.0 1661 CTL 1-0 Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca 0.0 1312 MUR
17 Quintas Fernandez, Marta 0.0 1311 GAL 0-1 Bosch Jorda, Ricard 0.0 1654 VAL
18 Guillo Longares, Cecilia 0.0 1650 MAD ½-½ Bertomeu Ginestar, Antoni 0.0 1309 VAL
19 Gutierrez Lupion, Nuria 0.0 1309 AND 0-1 Pedchenko, Alex 0.0 1637 NAV
20 Guillermo Gonzalez, Alvaro 0.0 1628 CAN 1-0 Infantes Gonzalez, David 0.0 1301 AND
21 Moya Nunez, Salvador 0.0 1300 CAT 1-0 Perez Beltran, Salvador 0.0 1625 AND
22 Ingunza Curro, Andres 0.0 1623 MAD 1-0 Labiano Hernandez, Juan 0.0 1298 NAV
23 Lorente Serrano, Lara Eloisa 0.0 1293 AND 0-1 Alonso Garcia, Aaron 0.0 1606 MUR
24 Alcon Llosada, Alex 0.0 1602 CAT 0-1 Cisneros Serra, Javier 0.0 1287 BAL
25 Perez Jimenez, Jose Manuel 0.0 1282 AND 0-1 Serrano Almendros, Alejandro 0.0 1600 AND
26 Dartmann Aubanell, Catriona 0.0 1586 CAT 1-0 Pereda Gonzalo, Guillermo 0.0 1273 CNT
27 Vara Soler, Luis 0.0 1272 AND --+ Escartin Lacasa, Jose 0.0 1579 ARA
28 Rodriguez Del Cerro, Ricardo 0.0 1572 AND 1-0 Sanchez Elena, Lucia 0.0 0 CTL
29 Vazquez Brea, Raul 0.0 1265 GAL 0-1 Buitron Ramil, David 0.0 1572 GAL
30 WFM Eizaguerri Floris, Maria 0.0 1571 ARA 1-0 Morillas Machetti, Marta 0.0 1251 MUR
31 Mila Hernandez, Lorena 0.0 1249 MUR ½-½ Andrade Sandoval, Bianca 0.0 1569 MAD
32 Ayensa Garcia, Miguel Angel 0.0 1567 ARA 0-1 Infantes Gonzalez, Maria 0.0 1246 AND
33 Amate Sanchez, Alberto Javier 0.0 1246 AND 1-0 Rodriguez Ferreiros, Andres 0.0 1559 GAL
34 Diaz Gomez, Mateo 0.0 1557 GAL 1-0 Garcia Bolanos, Irene 0.0 1244 VAS
35 Garcia Camina, Belarmino 0.0 1244 GAL 0-1 Hernandez Guerra, Luna Yue 0.0 1557 CAN
36 Aledo Yanguas, David 0.0 1555 VAL 1-0 Morales Carmona, Bernardo Jose 0.0 1235 AND
37 Mugica Arratibel, Pablo 0.0 1231 NAV 0-1 Alvarez Poves, Jesus 0.0 1546 MAD
38 Gutierrez Marco, Dario 0.0 1539 VAL 1-0 Hidalgo Arellano, Patricio 0.0 1213 AND
39 Caparros Armand, M Isabel 0.0 1213 CTM 0-1 Bermudez Revuelta, Paula 0.0 1534 AST
40 Quintana Toribio, Felix 0.0 1530 CTL ½-½ Sempere Domenech, Abel 0.0 1207 VAL
41 Barrera Garcia, Rocio 0.0 1205 AND 0-1 Blesa Fernandez, Ignacio 0.0 1517 MUR
42 Garcia Gimenez, Santiago 0.0 1509 VAL 1-0 Lancharro Delgado, Miguel 0.0 1205 EXT
43 Sanchez Lopez, Jesus 0.0 1204 AND 0-1 Barragan Arriaza, Pablo 0.0 1507 MAD
44 Sanabria Taskila, Jenny Maria 0.0 1502 CAN 1-0 Galan Garcia, Laura 0.0 1201 MAD
45 Bosch Jorda, Harald 0.0 1188 VAL 0-1 Morejon Ramirez, Laura 0.0 1500 CTL
46 Padilla Picuasi, Wuayra David 0.0 1499 GAL 0-1 Atipov Hadzhiev, Cristian 0.0 1179 NAV
47 Torres Lopez, David 0.0 1168 AND 0-1 Vazquez Gomez, Marcos 0.0 1493 GAL
48 Reboredo Martinez, Claudio 0.0 1492 GAL 0-1 Padron Diez, Daniel 0.0 1163 CTL
49 Morejon Ramirez, Ariadna 0.0 1159 CTL 0-1 Castro Quijano, Eduardo 0.0 1489 AST
50 Vinals del Campo, Hugo 0.0 1489 VAL 0-1 Mamani Beltran, Deniman 0.0 1158 CAN
51 Manzanares Lopez, Alejandro 0.0 1153 MUR 0-1 Gonzalez Guedes, Iyan 0.0 1483 AST
52 Estevez Sacristan, Deva 0.0 1478 MAD 1-0 Iglesias Abroma, Carla 0.0 1152 GAL
53 Parra Sanchez, Celia 0.0 1148 MUR 0-1 Clemente Chen, Alfredo 0.0 1472 AND
54 Gonzalez Munoz, Angel 0.0 1462 EXT 0-1 Notario Poveda, Oscar 0.0 1146 VAL
55 Mamani Beltran, Daniel 0.0 1136 CAN 0-1 Wang Qiu, Laura 0.0 1461 AND
56 Rial Rodriguez, Marta 0.0 1456 MAD 1-0 Eguaras Marquinez, Unai 0.0 1124 NAV
57 Torres Lopez, Jose 0.0 1124 AND 0-1 Canavate Ros, Adrian 0.0 1448 MUR
58 Valenzuela Fernandez, Alejandro 0.0 1435 AND 1-0 De la Riva Reina, Marti 0.0 1113 CAT
59 Morales Carmona, Jose Manuel 0.0 1112 AND ½-½ Serrera Sanchez-Romo, Sergio 0.0 1422 MAD
60 Gargallo Catalan, Oscar 0.0 1419 VAL 1-0 Salgado Duran, Daniel 0.0 1104 EXT
61 Gonzalez Vacas, Raul 0.0 1102 AND 0-1 WFM Galvan Cipriani, Viviana 0.0 1417 VAL
62 Ortega Sanchis, Angela 0.0 1405 VAL 1-0 Torcal Miguel, Paula 0.0 1098 ARA
63 Garcia Tome, David 0.0 1088 EXT 0-1 Ochoa Gonzalez, Hugo 0.0 1402 MAD
64 Carbonell Sancho, Marc 0.0 1400 VAL 1-0 Ingunza Curro, Alvaro 0.0 1083 MAD
65 Hernandez Sanchez, Rosa 0.0 1072 MUR 0-1 Del Moral Collado, Enrique 0.0 1400 EXT
66 Pascual Garcia, Martin 0.0 1397 NAV 1-0 Donado Horcajada, Maria 0.0 1063 CTM
67 Casalod Laaraj, Antonio Omar 0.0 1000 MEL 0-1 Svyatoslav, Vorobyev 0.0 1396 VAS
68 Lorente Serrano, Rosa Adela 0.0 1396 AND 1-0 Cuevas Olmos, Jesus Manuel 0.0 1000 MEL
69 Gonzalez Santana, Manuel 0.0 1000 AND 0-1 Calleja Gonzalez, Unai 0.0 1376 VAS
70 Del Carmen Hernandez, Aimer 0.0 1373 NAV 1-0 Ojeda Mella, Aythami 0.0 1000 CAN