Campeonato de España Sub-14 rápido 2017

Salobreña, from 2017-07-22 to 2017-07-23
Official website FIDE
Chief Arbiter: IA Vicente Fernando Gómez Roca (2214954) Deputy Arbiters: FA M. Asunción Martínez González (2250780)
Rate of play: Rapid, 10 minutes with 5 seconds increment from move 1
Live games

Pairings of round 5 - 2017-07-23 - 10:00

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 Perez Perez, Gabriel 4.0 1828 CAN 0-1 Masague Artero, Guerau 4.0 2046 CAT
2 Prado Lobo, Jonas 4.0 1825 AST 0-1 Henderson de La Fuente, Lance 4.0 1895 AND
3 FM Quispe Arteaga, Gabriel 4.0 1884 MAD 1-0 Alvarez Albiol, Victor 4.0 1759 CAT
4 FM Gines Esteo, Pedro Antonio 3.5 1988 ARA 1-0 Guillo Longares, Cecilia 3.5 1650 MAD
5 Alonso Garcia, Aaron 3.5 1606 MUR ½-½ Gomez Carreno, Martin 3.0 1751 GAL
6 Riu Lopez, Sergi 3.0 1756 CAT 1-0 Barragan Arriaza, Pablo 3.0 1507 MAD
7 Arjol Lopez, Daniel 3.0 1683 ARA 1-0 Vazquez Gomez, Marcos 3.0 1493 GAL
8 Padilla Picuasi, Wuayra David 3.0 1499 GAL 0-1 Martin Barcelo, Carles 3.0 1679 CAT
9 Fernandez Garcia, Gumersindo 3.0 1661 CTL 1-0 Gonzalez Guedes, Iyan 3.0 1483 AST
10 Estevez Sacristan, Deva 3.0 1478 MAD 1-0 Pedchenko, Alex 3.0 1637 NAV
11 Guillermo Gonzalez, Alvaro 3.0 1628 CAN 1-0 Clemente Chen, Alfredo 3.0 1472 AND
12 Ingunza Curro, Andres 3.0 1623 MAD 1-0 Wang Qiu, Laura 3.0 1461 AND
13 Valenzuela Fernandez, Alejandro 3.0 1435 AND 0-1 Buitron Ramil, David 3.0 1572 GAL
14 WFM Eizaguerri Floris, Maria 3.0 1571 ARA 1-0 Canavate Ros, Adrian 3.0 1448 MUR
15 Aledo Yanguas, David 3.0 1555 VAL 1-0 Ochoa Gonzalez, Hugo 3.0 1402 MAD
16 Gargallo Catalan, Oscar 3.0 1419 VAL 0-1 Alvarez Poves, Jesus 3.0 1546 MAD
17 Lorente Serrano, Rosa Adela 3.0 1396 AND ½-½ Blesa Fernandez, Ignacio 3.0 1517 MUR
18 Garcia Gimenez, Santiago 3.0 1509 VAL 1-0 Infantes Gonzalez, David 3.0 1301 AND
19 Alcon Llosada, Jaume 3.0 1364 CAT 0-1 Soto Martin, Miguel 2.5 1699 MAD
20 Carbonell Sancho, Marc 2.5 1400 VAL 0-1 Escartin Lacasa, Jose 2.5 1579 ARA
21 Ayensa Garcia, Miguel Angel 2.5 1567 ARA 1-0 Svyatoslav, Vorobyev 2.5 1396 VAS
22 Pascual Garcia, Martin 2.5 1397 NAV 1-0 Rodriguez Ferreiros, Andres 2.5 1559 GAL
23 Calleja Gonzalez, Unai 2.5 1376 VAS ½-½ Bermudez Revuelta, Paula 2.5 1534 AST
24 Rial Rodriguez, Marta 2.5 1456 MAD 1-0 Cisneros Serra, Javier 2.5 1287 BAL
25 Dorregarai Iparaguirre,Leire 2.5 1325 NAV 0-1 WFM Galvan Cipriani, Viviana 2.5 1417 VAL
26 Amengual Perello, Jordi 2.0 1727 BAL 0-1 Sempere Domenech, Abel 2.5 1207 VAL
27 Martinez Aragon, Aitor 2.0 1667 MAD 1-0 Ruiz Buendia, Miguel 2.0 1372 CTM
28 Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro 2.0 1372 MAD 0-1 Dominguez Laguna, Eduard 2.0 1662 CAT
29 Mugica Arratibel, Daniel 2.0 1353 NAV 0-1 Bosch Jorda, Ricard 2.0 1654 VAL
30 Ramirez Aguado, Alvaro 2.0 1348 CTM 0-1 Perez Beltran, Salvador 2.0 1625 AND
31 Alcon Llosada, Alex 2.0 1602 CAT 0-1 Duller Llopis, Jouke 2.0 1359 VAL
32 Quintas Fernandez, Marta 2.0 1311 GAL 1-0 Serrano Almendros, Alejandro 2.0 1600 AND
33 Dartmann Aubanell, Catriona 2.0 1586 CAT ½-½ Hernandez Capote, Carmen 2.0 1352 CAN
34 Rodriguez Del Cerro, Ricardo 2.0 1572 AND 1-0 De Mendizabal Gijon, Raul 2.0 1348 AND
35 Gutierrez Lupion, Nuria 2.0 1309 AND 0-1 Andrade Sandoval, Bianca 2.0 1569 MAD
36 Diaz Gomez, Mateo 2.0 1557 GAL 1-0 Jimenez Zapata, Nuria 2.0 1339 MUR
37 Bertomeu Ginestar, Antoni 2.0 1309 VAL 1-0 Hernandez Guerra, Luna Yue 2.0 1557 CAN
38 Gutierrez Marco, Dario 2.0 1539 VAL 0-1 Labiano Hernandez, Juan 2.0 1298 NAV
39 Moya Nunez, Salvador 2.0 1300 CAT 1-0 Reboredo Martinez, Claudio 2.0 1492 GAL
40 Lorente Serrano, Lara Eloisa 2.0 1293 AND 0-1 Castro Quijano, Eduardo 2.0 1489 AST
41 Vinals del Campo, Hugo 2.0 1489 VAL 1-0 Morillas Machetti, Marta 2.0 1251 MUR
42 Amate Sanchez, Alberto Javier 2.0 1246 AND ½-½ Serrera Sanchez-Romo, Sergio 2.0 1422 MAD
43 Ortega Sanchis, Angela 2.0 1405 VAL 1-0 Lancharro Delgado, Miguel 2.0 1205 EXT
44 Gonzalez Santana, Manuel 2.0 1000 AND 0-1 Del Moral Collado, Enrique 2.0 1400 EXT
45 Del Carmen Hernandez, Aimer 2.0 1373 NAV 1-0 Mamani Beltran, Deniman 2.0 1158 CAN
46 Quintana Toribio, Felix 1.5 1530 CTL 1-0 Notario Poveda, Oscar 2.0 1146 VAL
47 Manzanares Lopez, Alejandro 1.5 1153 MUR 1-0 Morejon Ramirez, Laura 1.5 1500 CTL
48 Gonzalez Munoz, Angel 1.5 1462 EXT 1-0 Perez Jimenez, Jose Manuel 1.5 1282 AND
49 Gutierrez Lupion, Daniel 1.5 1349 AND 0-1 Garcia Camina, Belarmino 1.5 1244 GAL
50 Mamani Beltran, Daniel 1.5 1136 CAN 1-0 Quintas Fernandez, Paula 1.5 1349 GAL
51 Alvarez Albiol, Daniel 1.5 1348 CAT ½-½ Eguaras Marquinez, Unai 1.5 1124 NAV
52 Morales Carmona, Jose Manuel 1.5 1112 AND 1-0 Hernanz de Lucas, Sergio 1.0 1366 CTL
53 Sanabria Taskila, Jenny Maria 1.0 1502 CAN 1-0 Atipov Hadzhiev, Cristian 1.0 1179 NAV
54 Fernandez Romano, Artai 1.0 1367 GAL 0-1 Padron Diez, Daniel 1.0 1163 CTL
55 Morejon Ramirez, Ariadna 1.0 1159 CTL 0-1 Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca 1.0 1312 MUR
56 Parra Sanchez, Celia 1.0 1148 MUR ½-½ Pereda Gonzalo, Guillermo 1.0 1273 CNT
57 Sanchez Elena, Lucia 1.0 0 CTL 0-1 Galan Garcia, Laura 1.0 1201 MAD
58 Vazquez Brea, Raul 1.0 1265 GAL 1-0 Iglesias Abroma, Carla 1.0 1152 GAL
59 Mila Hernandez, Lorena 1.0 1249 MUR 1-0 De la Riva Reina, Marti 1.0 1113 CAT
60 Torres Lopez, Jose 1.0 1124 AND 0-1 Infantes Gonzalez, Maria 1.0 1246 AND
61 Garcia Tome, David 1.0 1088 EXT 1-0 Morales Carmona, Bernardo Jose 1.0 1235 AND
62 Ojeda Mella, Aythami 1.0 1000 CAN 0-1 Hidalgo Arellano, Patricio 1.0 1213 AND
63 Caparros Armand, M Isabel 1.0 1213 CTM 1-0 Salgado Duran, Daniel 1.0 1104 EXT
64 Sanchez Lopez, Jesus 1.0 1204 AND ½-½ Casalod Laaraj, Antonio Omar 1.0 1000 MEL
65 Garcia Bolanos, Irene 0.5 1244 VAS 1-0 Ingunza Curro, Alvaro 1.0 1083 MAD
66 Gonzalez Vacas, Raul 0.5 1102 AND 1-0 Mugica Arratibel, Pablo 0.5 1231 NAV
67 Barrera Garcia, Rocio 0.5 1205 AND 1-0 Torcal Miguel, Paula 0.5 1098 ARA
68 Bosch Jorda, Harald 0.0 1188 VAL 0-1 Donado Horcajada, Maria 0.0 1063 CTM
69 Torres Lopez, David 0.0 1168 AND 1-0 Cuevas Olmos, Jesus Manuel 0.0 1000 MEL
70 Hernandez Sanchez, Rosa 0.0 1072 MUR +  
71 Vara Soler, Luis 0.0 1272 AND 0