Campeonato de España Sub-14 rápido 2017

Salobreña, from 2017-07-22 to 2017-07-23
Official website FIDE
Chief Arbiter: IA Vicente Fernando Gómez Roca (2214954) Deputy Arbiters: FA M. Asunción Martínez González (2250780)
Rate of play: Rapid, 10 minutes with 5 seconds increment from move 1
Live games

Player information

Players and standings for MUR

Pos. Ran. Tit. Name Fed. Pts. APRO BucT Buc1 ARO. Mwns FIDE Nat. BDay. FIDE ID NAT ID Origin
12 23 Alonso Garcia, Aaron ESP 6.5 1613.8 51.5 49.0 1559.2 5 1606 2109 2003 24521060 29242 MUR
41 86 Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca ESP 5.5 1355.6 39.5 38.0 1332.6 5 1312 1672 2004 32070934 27919 MUR
48 57 Canavate Ros, Adrian ESP 5.0 1467.3 43.5 41.0 1465.1 5 1448 1696 2004 32070543 28053 MUR
59 41 Blesa Fernandez, Ignacio ESP 4.5 1498.3 46.5 44.0 1445.2 4 1517 1798 2003 32061943 26950 MUR
76 121 Manzanares Lopez, Alejandro ESP 4.5 1337.2 40.5 38.0 1434.0 4 1153 1465 2006 24533084 30305 MUR
94 101 Mila Hernandez, Lorena ESP 4.0 1335.7 37.0 34.0 1403.1 3 1249 1425 2004 32062087 29803 MUR
99 84 Jimenez Zapata, Nuria ESP 4.0 1291.7 35.0 33.5 1275.2 4 1339 1432 2003 32062028 30297 MUR
101 123 Parra Sanchez, Celia ESP 4.0 1232.9 30.0 28.0 1314.1 3 1148 1219 2003 32082231 29804 MUR
113 100 Morillas Machetti, Marta ESP 3.0 1388.7 44.5 41.5 1467.7 3 1251 1519 2004 32074824 29604 MUR
137 135 Hernandez Sanchez, Rosa ESP 2.0 1098.6 26.0 25.5 1219.4 1 1072 1062 2003 32095481 29254 MUR

Player pairings for MUR

Pairings of round 9 for MUR (2017-07-23 - 13:30)

Brd. White Res. Black
6 Prado Lobo, Jonas 1825 ESP ½-½ Alonso Garcia, Aaron 1606 ESP
25 Bertomeu Ginestar, Antoni 1309 ESP 1-0 Blesa Fernandez, Ignacio 1517 ESP
26 Padilla Picuasi, Wuayra David 1499 ESP 0-1 Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca 1312 ESP
27 Reboredo Martinez, Claudio 1492 ESP 1-0 Manzanares Lopez, Alejandro 1153 ESP
40 Moya Nunez, Salvador 1300 ESP 0-1 Canavate Ros, Adrian 1448 ESP
45 Parra Sanchez, Celia 1148 ESP ½-½ Hernandez Capote, Carmen 1352 ESP
48 Alcon Llosada, Alex 1602 AND 1-0 Morillas Machetti, Marta 1251 ESP
49 Mila Hernandez, Lorena 1249 ESP 1-0 Hernandez Guerra, Luna Yue 1557 ESP
55 Torres Lopez, David 1168 ESP 0-1 Jimenez Zapata, Nuria 1339 ESP
69 Hernandez Sanchez, Rosa 1072 ESP 1-0 Ojeda Mella, Aythami 1000 ESP

Pairings of round 8 for MUR (2017-07-23 - 12:45)

Brd. White Res. Black
12 Alonso Garcia, Aaron 1606 ESP 1-0 Clemente Chen, Alfredo 1472 ESP
20 Canavate Ros, Adrian 1448 ESP 0-1 Alvarez Albiol, Victor 1759 ESP
30 Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca 1312 ESP ½-½ Reboredo Martinez, Claudio 1492 ESP
34 Blesa Fernandez, Ignacio 1517 ESP 1-0 Garcia Bolanos, Irene 1244 ESP
38 Manzanares Lopez, Alejandro 1153 ESP 1-0 Amate Sanchez, Alberto Javier 1246 ESP
42 Wang Qiu, Laura 1461 ESP 1-0 Mila Hernandez, Lorena 1249 ESP
43 Morillas Machetti, Marta 1251 ESP 0-1 Valenzuela Fernandez, Alejandro 1435 ESP
49 Jimenez Zapata, Nuria 1339 ESP 0-1 Gonzalez Santana, Manuel 1000 ESP
55 Morejon Ramirez, Laura 1500 ESP 0-1 Parra Sanchez, Celia 1148 ESP
69 Donado Horcajada, Maria 1063 ESP 1-0 Hernandez Sanchez, Rosa 1072 ESP

Pairings of round 7 for MUR (2017-07-23 - 12:00)

Brd. White Res. Black
19 Bertomeu Ginestar, Antoni 1309 ESP 0-1 Alonso Garcia, Aaron 1606 ESP
25 Del Carmen Hernandez, Aimer 1373 ESP 1-0 Blesa Fernandez, Ignacio 1517 ESP
27 Rial Rodriguez, Marta 1456 ESP 1-0 Manzanares Lopez, Alejandro 1153 ESP
38 Vinals del Campo, Hugo 1489 ESP 1-0 Jimenez Zapata, Nuria 1339 ESP
39 Wang Qiu, Laura 1461 ESP 0-1 Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca 1312 ESP
40 Canavate Ros, Adrian 1448 ESP 1-0 Infantes Gonzalez, Maria 1246 ESP
55 Torres Lopez, David 1168 ESP 0-1 Morillas Machetti, Marta 1251 ESP
56 Mila Hernandez, Lorena 1249 ESP 1-0 Eguaras Marquinez, Unai 1124 ESP
63 Parra Sanchez, Celia 1148 ESP 1-0 Quintas Fernandez, Paula 1349 ESP
66 Hernandez Sanchez, Rosa 1072 ESP 0-1 Hernanz de Lucas, Sergio 1366 ESP

Pairings of round 6 for MUR (2017-07-23 - 10:45)

Brd. White Res. Black
3 Alonso Garcia, Aaron 1606 ESP 0-1 Perez Perez, Gabriel 1828 ESP
14 Blesa Fernandez, Ignacio 1517 ESP 0-1 Escartin Lacasa, Jose 1579 ESP
18 Bosch Jorda, Ricard 1654 ESP 1-0 Canavate Ros, Adrian 1448 ESP
36 Serrera Sanchez-Romo, Sergio 1422 ESP 0-1 Manzanares Lopez, Alejandro 1153 ESP
40 Morillas Machetti, Marta 1251 ESP 0-1 Amengual Perello, Jordi 1727 ESP
51 De Mendizabal Gijon, Raul 1348 ESP 1-0 Mila Hernandez, Lorena 1249 ESP
53 Jimenez Zapata, Nuria 1339 ESP 1-0 Caparros Armand, M Isabel 1213 ESP
54 Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca 1312 ESP 1-0 Garcia Tome, David 1088 ESP
58 Perez Jimenez, Jose Manuel 1282 ESP 1-0 Parra Sanchez, Celia 1148 ESP
64 Morales Carmona, Bernardo Jose 1235 ESP 1-0 Hernandez Sanchez, Rosa 1072 ESP

Pairings of round 5 for MUR (2017-07-23 - 10:00)

Brd. White Res. Black
5 Alonso Garcia, Aaron 1606 ESP ½-½ Gomez Carreno, Martin 1751 ESP
14 WFM Eizaguerri Floris, Maria 1571 ESP 1-0 Canavate Ros, Adrian 1448 ESP
17 Lorente Serrano, Rosa Adela 1396 ESP ½-½ Blesa Fernandez, Ignacio 1517 ESP
36 Diaz Gomez, Mateo 1557 ESP 1-0 Jimenez Zapata, Nuria 1339 ESP
41 Vinals del Campo, Hugo 1489 ESP 1-0 Morillas Machetti, Marta 1251 ESP
47 Manzanares Lopez, Alejandro 1153 ESP 1-0 Morejon Ramirez, Laura 1500 ESP
55 Morejon Ramirez, Ariadna 1159 ESP 0-1 Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca 1312 ESP
56 Parra Sanchez, Celia 1148 ESP ½-½ Pereda Gonzalo, Guillermo 1273 ESP
59 Mila Hernandez, Lorena 1249 ESP 1-0 De la Riva Reina, Marti 1113 ESP
70 Hernandez Sanchez, Rosa 1072 ESP +  

Pairings of round 4 for MUR (2017-07-22 - 19:15)

Brd. White Res. Black
7 Blesa Fernandez, Ignacio 1517 ESP 0-1 FM Gines Esteo, Pedro Antonio 1988 ESP
8 Soto Martin, Miguel 1699 ESP 0-1 Alonso Garcia, Aaron 1606 ESP
19 Canavate Ros, Adrian 1448 ESP 1-0 Rodriguez Del Cerro, Ricardo 1572 ESP
33 Rodriguez Ferreiros, Andres 1559 ESP 1-0 Manzanares Lopez, Alejandro 1153 ESP
42 Morillas Machetti, Marta 1251 ESP 1-0 Sanabria Taskila, Jenny Maria 1502 ESP
47 Ruiz Buendia, Miguel 1372 ESP 1-0 Mila Hernandez, Lorena 1249 ESP
55 Jimenez Zapata, Nuria 1339 ESP 1-0 Garcia Tome, David 1088 ESP
56 Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca 1312 ESP 0-1 Gonzalez Santana, Manuel 1000 ESP
65 Hidalgo Arellano, Patricio 1213 ESP 1-0 Hernandez Sanchez, Rosa 1072 ESP
69 Cuevas Olmos, Jesus Manuel 1000 ESP 0-1 Parra Sanchez, Celia 1148 ESP

Pairings of round 3 for MUR (2017-07-22 - 18:30)

Brd. White Res. Black
11 Martinez Aragon, Aitor 1667 ESP 0-1 Blesa Fernandez, Ignacio 1517 ESP
19 Rial Rodriguez, Marta 1456 ESP 0-1 Alonso Garcia, Aaron 1606 ESP
29 Garcia Gimenez, Santiago 1509 ESP 1-0 Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca 1312 ESP
41 Lorente Serrano, Lara Eloisa 1293 ESP 0-1 Canavate Ros, Adrian 1448 ESP
47 Manzanares Lopez, Alejandro 1153 ESP ½-½ Svyatoslav, Vorobyev 1396 ESP
51 Mila Hernandez, Lorena 1249 ESP ½-½ Dominguez Laguna, Eduard 1662 ESP
59 Morejon Ramirez, Ariadna 1159 ESP 0-1 Jimenez Zapata, Nuria 1339 ESP
61 Parra Sanchez, Celia 1148 ESP 0-1 Morillas Machetti, Marta 1251 ESP
67 Hernandez Sanchez, Rosa 1072 ESP 0-1 Lancharro Delgado, Miguel 1205 ESP

Pairings of round 2 for MUR (2017-07-22 - 17:45)

Brd. White Res. Black
13 Canavate Ros, Adrian 1448 ESP 0-1 Martinez Aragon, Aitor 1667 ESP
19 Alonso Garcia, Aaron 1606 ESP ½-½ Carbonell Sancho, Marc 1400 ESP
32 Blesa Fernandez, Ignacio 1517 ESP 1-0 Amate Sanchez, Alberto Javier 1246 ESP
37 Serrera Sanchez-Romo, Sergio 1422 ESP 1-0 Mila Hernandez, Lorena 1249 ESP
41 Morillas Machetti, Marta 1251 ESP 0-1 Ayensa Garcia, Miguel Angel 1567 ESP
54 Hernandez Capote, Carmen 1352 ESP 0-1 Manzanares Lopez, Alejandro 1153 ESP
57 De Mendizabal Gijon, Raul 1348 ESP 1-0 Parra Sanchez, Celia 1148 ESP
59 Jimenez Zapata, Nuria 1339 ESP 0-1 Mamani Beltran, Daniel 1136 ESP
60 Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca 1312 ESP 1-0 Torres Lopez, Jose 1124 ESP
67 Pereda Gonzalo, Guillermo 1273 ESP 1-0 Hernandez Sanchez, Rosa 1072 ESP

Pairings of round 1 for MUR (2017-07-22 - 17:00)

Brd. White Res. Black
14 Martinez Aragon, Aitor 1667 ESP 1-0 Jimenez Zapata, Nuria 1339 ESP
16 Fernandez Garcia, Gumersindo 1661 ESP 1-0 Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca 1312 ESP
23 Lorente Serrano, Lara Eloisa 1293 ESP 0-1 Alonso Garcia, Aaron 1606 ESP
30 WFM Eizaguerri Floris, Maria 1571 ESP 1-0 Morillas Machetti, Marta 1251 ESP
31 Mila Hernandez, Lorena 1249 ESP ½-½ Andrade Sandoval, Bianca 1569 ESP
41 Barrera Garcia, Rocio 1205 ESP 0-1 Blesa Fernandez, Ignacio 1517 ESP
51 Manzanares Lopez, Alejandro 1153 ESP 0-1 Gonzalez Guedes, Iyan 1483 ESP
53 Parra Sanchez, Celia 1148 ESP 0-1 Clemente Chen, Alfredo 1472 ESP
57 Torres Lopez, Jose 1124 ESP 0-1 Canavate Ros, Adrian 1448 ESP
65 Hernandez Sanchez, Rosa 1072 ESP 0-1 Del Moral Collado, Enrique 1400 ESP