Campeonato de España Sub-14 rápido 2017

Salobreña, from 2017-07-22 to 2017-07-23
Official website FIDE
Chief Arbiter: IA Vicente Fernando Gómez Roca (2214954) Deputy Arbiters: FA M. Asunción Martínez González (2250780)
Rate of play: Rapid, 10 minutes with 5 seconds increment from move 1
Live games

Pairings of round 9 - 2017-07-23 - 13:30

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 WFM Eizaguerri Floris, Maria 7.0 1571 ARA ½-½ Henderson de La Fuente, Lance 7.5 1895 AND
2 FM Quispe Arteaga, Gabriel 7.0 1884 MAD 0-1 FM Gines Esteo, Pedro Antonio 6.5 1988 ARA
3 Gomez Carreno, Martin 6.5 1751 GAL 1-0 Fernandez Garcia, Gumersindo 6.5 1661 CTL
4 Riu Lopez, Sergi 6.0 1756 CAT 0-1 Masague Artero, Guerau 6.0 2046 CAT
5 Guillermo Gonzalez, Alvaro 6.0 1628 CAN 0-1 Perez Perez, Gabriel 6.0 1828 CAN
6 Prado Lobo, Jonas 6.0 1825 AST ½-½ Alonso Garcia, Aaron 6.0 1606 MUR
7 Aledo Yanguas, David 6.0 1555 VAL 1-0 Soto Martin, Miguel 5.5 1699 MAD
8 Martinez Aragon, Aitor 5.5 1667 MAD 0-1 Garcia Gimenez, Santiago 5.5 1509 VAL
9 Barragan Arriaza, Pablo 5.5 1507 MAD 1-0 Dominguez Laguna, Eduard 5.5 1662 CAT
10 Del Carmen Hernandez, Aimer 5.5 1373 NAV 1-0 Guillo Longares, Cecilia 5.5 1650 MAD
11 Perez Beltran, Salvador 5.5 1625 AND 1-0 WFM Galvan Cipriani, Viviana 5.5 1417 VAL
12 Ingunza Curro, Andres 5.5 1623 MAD ½-½ Infantes Gonzalez, David 5.5 1301 AND
13 Escartin Lacasa, Jose 5.5 1579 ARA 1-0 Sempere Domenech, Abel 5.5 1207 VAL
14 Alvarez Albiol, Victor 5.0 1759 CAT 1-0 Castro Quijano, Eduardo 5.0 1489 AST
15 Amengual Perello, Jordi 5.0 1727 BAL 1-0 Diaz Gomez, Mateo 5.0 1557 GAL
16 Alcon Llosada, Jaume 5.0 1364 CAT 0-1 Bosch Jorda, Ricard 5.0 1654 VAL
17 Clemente Chen, Alfredo 5.0 1472 AND 1-0 Pedchenko, Alex 5.0 1637 NAV
18 Rodriguez Del Cerro, Ricardo 5.0 1572 AND 0-1 Duller Llopis, Jouke 5.0 1359 VAL
19 Estevez Sacristan, Deva 5.0 1478 MAD 0-1 Buitron Ramil, David 5.0 1572 GAL
20 Gargallo Catalan, Oscar 5.0 1419 VAL 0-1 Andrade Sandoval, Bianca 5.0 1569 MAD
21 Ayensa Garcia, Miguel Angel 5.0 1567 ARA 1-0 Labiano Hernandez, Juan 5.0 1298 NAV
22 Svyatoslav, Vorobyev 4.5 1396 VAS 1-0 Rodriguez Ferreiros, Andres 4.5 1559 GAL
23 Carbonell Sancho, Marc 4.5 1400 VAL 1-0 Bermudez Revuelta, Paula 4.5 1534 AST
24 Quintana Toribio, Felix 4.5 1530 CTL 0-1 Lorente Serrano, Rosa Adela 4.5 1396 AND
25 Bertomeu Ginestar, Antoni 4.5 1309 VAL 1-0 Blesa Fernandez, Ignacio 4.5 1517 MUR
26 Padilla Picuasi, Wuayra David 4.5 1499 GAL 0-1 Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca 4.5 1312 MUR
27 Reboredo Martinez, Claudio 4.5 1492 GAL 1-0 Manzanares Lopez, Alejandro 4.5 1153 MUR
28 Mamani Beltran, Daniel 4.5 1136 CAN 0-1 Gonzalez Guedes, Iyan 4.5 1483 AST
29 Rial Rodriguez, Marta 4.5 1456 MAD 1-0 Mamani Beltran, Deniman 4.5 1158 CAN
30 Arjol Lopez, Daniel 4.0 1683 ARA 1-0 Ochoa Gonzalez, Hugo 4.0 1402 MAD
31 Pascual Garcia, Martin 4.0 1397 NAV ½-½ Martin Barcelo, Carles 4.0 1679 CAT
32 Alvarez Albiol, Daniel 4.0 1348 CAT 0-1 Serrano Almendros, Alejandro 4.0 1600 AND
33 Calleja Gonzalez, Unai 4.0 1376 VAS ½-½ Alvarez Poves, Jesus 4.0 1546 MAD
34 Gutierrez Marco, Dario 4.0 1539 VAL ½-½ Del Moral Collado, Enrique 4.0 1400 EXT
35 Sanabria Taskila, Jenny Maria 4.0 1502 CAN 1-0 Ruiz Buendia, Miguel 4.0 1372 CTM
36 Vazquez Gomez, Marcos 4.0 1493 GAL ½-½ De Mendizabal Gijon, Raul 4.0 1348 AND
37 Vinals del Campo, Hugo 4.0 1489 VAL ½-½ Quintas Fernandez, Marta 4.0 1311 GAL
38 Gonzalez Munoz, Angel 4.0 1462 EXT 1-0 Gutierrez Lupion, Nuria 4.0 1309 AND
39 Gonzalez Santana, Manuel 4.0 1000 AND 1-0 Wang Qiu, Laura 4.0 1461 AND
40 Moya Nunez, Salvador 4.0 1300 CAT 0-1 Canavate Ros, Adrian 4.0 1448 MUR
41 Valenzuela Fernandez, Alejandro 4.0 1435 AND ½-½ Morales Carmona, Bernardo Jose 4.0 1235 AND
42 Ortega Sanchis, Angela 4.0 1405 VAL 0-1 Atipov Hadzhiev, Cristian 4.0 1179 NAV
43 Dartmann Aubanell, Catriona 3.5 1586 CAT 0-1 Sanchez Lopez, Jesus 3.5 1204 AND
44 Garcia Bolanos, Irene 3.5 1244 VAS ½-½ Serrera Sanchez-Romo, Sergio 3.5 1422 MAD
45 Parra Sanchez, Celia 3.5 1148 MUR ½-½ Hernandez Capote, Carmen 3.5 1352 CAN
46 Morales Carmona, Jose Manuel 3.5 1112 AND 1-0 Perez Jimenez, Jose Manuel 3.5 1282 AND
47 Amate Sanchez, Alberto Javier 3.5 1246 AND 0-1 Padron Diez, Daniel 3.5 1163 CTL
48 Alcon Llosada, Alex 3.0 1602 CAT 1-0 Morillas Machetti, Marta 3.0 1251 MUR
49 Mila Hernandez, Lorena 3.0 1249 MUR 1-0 Hernandez Guerra, Luna Yue 3.0 1557 CAN
50 Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro 3.0 1372 MAD 0-1 Infantes Gonzalez, Maria 3.0 1246 AND
51 Fernandez Romano, Artai 3.0 1367 GAL ½-½ Garcia Camina, Belarmino 3.0 1244 GAL
52 Mugica Arratibel, Daniel 3.0 1353 NAV 1-0 Mugica Arratibel, Pablo 3.0 1231 NAV
53 Gutierrez Lupion, Daniel 3.0 1349 AND 1-0 Caparros Armand, M Isabel 3.0 1213 CTM
54 Ramirez Aguado, Alvaro 3.0 1348 CTM 1-0 Lancharro Delgado, Miguel 3.0 1205 EXT
55 Torres Lopez, David 3.0 1168 AND 0-1 Jimenez Zapata, Nuria 3.0 1339 MUR
56 Dorregarai Iparaguirre,Leire 3.0 1325 NAV 0-1 Notario Poveda, Oscar 3.0 1146 VAL
57 Torres Lopez, Jose 3.0 1124 AND 0-1 Cisneros Serra, Javier 3.0 1287 BAL
58 Vazquez Brea, Raul 3.0 1265 GAL 1-0 Galan Garcia, Laura 3.0 1201 MAD
59 Gonzalez Vacas, Raul 3.0 1102 AND 1-0 Morejon Ramirez, Laura 2.5 1500 CTL
60 Lorente Serrano, Lara Eloisa 2.5 1293 AND 0-1 Hidalgo Arellano, Patricio 2.5 1213 AND
61 Garcia Tome, David 2.5 1088 EXT 1-0 Pereda Gonzalo, Guillermo 2.5 1273 CNT
62 Barrera Garcia, Rocio 2.5 1205 AND 0-1 Iglesias Abroma, Carla 2.5 1152 GAL
63 Salgado Duran, Daniel 2.5 1104 EXT 0-1 Hernanz de Lucas, Sergio 2.0 1366 CTL
64 Eguaras Marquinez, Unai 2.0 1124 NAV 1-0 Quintas Fernandez, Paula 2.0 1349 GAL
65 Torcal Miguel, Paula 2.0 1098 ARA ½-½ Sanchez Elena, Lucia 2.0 0 CTL
66 Cuevas Olmos, Jesus Manuel 2.0 1000 MEL ½-½ Bosch Jorda, Harald 2.0 1188 VAL
67 Morejon Ramirez, Ariadna 2.0 1159 CTL 0-1 De la Riva Reina, Marti 2.0 1113 CAT
68 Casalod Laaraj, Antonio Omar 1.5 1000 MEL 0-1 Ingunza Curro, Alvaro 2.0 1083 MAD
69 Hernandez Sanchez, Rosa 1.0 1072 MUR 1-0 Ojeda Mella, Aythami 1.0 1000 CAN
70 Donado Horcajada, Maria 2.0 1063 CTM +  
71 Vara Soler, Luis 0.0 1272 AND 0