Campeonato de España Sub-14 rápido 2017

Salobreña, from 2017-07-22 to 2017-07-23
Official website FIDE
Chief Arbiter: IA Vicente Fernando Gómez Roca (2214954) Deputy Arbiters: FA M. Asunción Martínez González (2250780)
Rate of play: Rapid, 10 minutes with 5 seconds increment from move 1
Live games

Pairings of round 7 - 2017-07-23 - 12:00

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 FM Quispe Arteaga, Gabriel 6.0 1884 MAD ½-½ Henderson de La Fuente, Lance 6.0 1895 AND
2 Guillermo Gonzalez, Alvaro 5.0 1628 CAN 1-0 Masague Artero, Guerau 5.0 2046 CAT
3 Perez Perez, Gabriel 5.0 1828 CAN 1-0 Buitron Ramil, David 5.0 1572 GAL
4 Prado Lobo, Jonas 5.0 1825 AST 0-1 WFM Eizaguerri Floris, Maria 5.0 1571 ARA
5 Fernandez Garcia, Gumersindo 5.0 1661 CTL 1-0 Aledo Yanguas, David 5.0 1555 VAL
6 Garcia Gimenez, Santiago 5.0 1509 VAL 0-1 Guillo Longares, Cecilia 4.5 1650 MAD
7 FM Gines Esteo, Pedro Antonio 4.5 1988 ARA 1-0 Sempere Domenech, Abel 4.5 1207 VAL
8 Escartin Lacasa, Jose 4.5 1579 ARA 0-1 Gomez Carreno, Martin 4.5 1751 GAL
9 Alvarez Albiol, Victor 4.0 1759 CAT 0-1 Soto Martin, Miguel 4.5 1699 MAD
10 Riu Lopez, Sergi 4.0 1756 CAT 1-0 Alvarez Poves, Jesus 4.0 1546 MAD
11 Arjol Lopez, Daniel 4.0 1683 ARA 0-1 Barragan Arriaza, Pablo 4.0 1507 MAD
12 Diaz Gomez, Mateo 4.0 1557 GAL 1-0 Martin Barcelo, Carles 4.0 1679 CAT
13 Martinez Aragon, Aitor 4.0 1667 MAD ½-½ Gonzalez Guedes, Iyan 4.0 1483 AST
14 Padilla Picuasi, Wuayra David 4.0 1499 GAL ½-½ Dominguez Laguna, Eduard 4.0 1662 CAT
15 Clemente Chen, Alfredo 4.0 1472 AND 1-0 Bosch Jorda, Ricard 4.0 1654 VAL
16 Alcon Llosada, Jaume 4.0 1364 CAT 0-1 Pedchenko, Alex 4.0 1637 NAV
17 Perez Beltran, Salvador 4.0 1625 AND 1-0 Estevez Sacristan, Deva 4.0 1478 MAD
18 Ortega Sanchis, Angela 4.0 1405 VAL 0-1 Ingunza Curro, Andres 4.0 1623 MAD
19 Bertomeu Ginestar, Antoni 4.0 1309 VAL 0-1 Alonso Garcia, Aaron 4.0 1606 MUR
20 Rodriguez Del Cerro, Ricardo 4.0 1572 AND 1-0 Labiano Hernandez, Juan 4.0 1298 NAV
21 Ayensa Garcia, Miguel Angel 3.5 1567 ARA ½-½ Infantes Gonzalez, David 4.0 1301 AND
22 Carbonell Sancho, Marc 3.5 1400 VAL 0-1 Rodriguez Ferreiros, Andres 3.5 1559 GAL
23 Pascual Garcia, Martin 3.5 1397 NAV ½-½ Bermudez Revuelta, Paula 3.5 1534 AST
24 Quintana Toribio, Felix 3.5 1530 CTL 1-0 Svyatoslav, Vorobyev 3.5 1396 VAS
25 Del Carmen Hernandez, Aimer 3.5 1373 NAV 1-0 Blesa Fernandez, Ignacio 3.5 1517 MUR
26 Gonzalez Munoz, Angel 3.5 1462 EXT 0-1 Lorente Serrano, Rosa Adela 3.5 1396 AND
27 Rial Rodriguez, Marta 3.5 1456 MAD 1-0 Manzanares Lopez, Alejandro 3.5 1153 MUR
28 Morales Carmona, Jose Manuel 3.5 1112 AND 0-1 WFM Galvan Cipriani, Viviana 3.5 1417 VAL
29 Amengual Perello, Jordi 3.0 1727 BAL 1-0 Del Moral Collado, Enrique 3.0 1400 EXT
30 Calleja Gonzalez, Unai 3.0 1376 VAS 0-1 Serrano Almendros, Alejandro 3.0 1600 AND
31 Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro 3.0 1372 MAD 0-1 Andrade Sandoval, Bianca 3.0 1569 MAD
32 Alvarez Albiol, Daniel 3.0 1348 CAT 1-0 Hernandez Guerra, Luna Yue 3.0 1557 CAN
33 Gutierrez Marco, Dario 3.0 1539 VAL 0-1 Ruiz Buendia, Miguel 3.0 1372 CTM
34 Sanabria Taskila, Jenny Maria 3.0 1502 CAN 0-1 Duller Llopis, Jouke 3.0 1359 VAL
35 Ramirez Aguado, Alvaro 3.0 1348 CTM 0-1 Vazquez Gomez, Marcos 3.0 1493 GAL
36 Reboredo Martinez, Claudio 3.0 1492 GAL 1-0 De Mendizabal Gijon, Raul 3.0 1348 AND
37 Moya Nunez, Salvador 3.0 1300 CAT 0-1 Castro Quijano, Eduardo 3.0 1489 AST
38 Vinals del Campo, Hugo 3.0 1489 VAL 1-0 Jimenez Zapata, Nuria 3.0 1339 MUR
39 Wang Qiu, Laura 3.0 1461 AND 0-1 Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca 3.0 1312 MUR
40 Canavate Ros, Adrian 3.0 1448 MUR 1-0 Infantes Gonzalez, Maria 3.0 1246 AND
41 Valenzuela Fernandez, Alejandro 3.0 1435 AND 0-1 Mamani Beltran, Deniman 3.0 1158 CAN
42 Gargallo Catalan, Oscar 3.0 1419 VAL 1-0 Gonzalez Santana, Manuel 3.0 1000 AND
43 Quintas Fernandez, Marta 3.0 1311 GAL 0-1 Ochoa Gonzalez, Hugo 3.0 1402 MAD
44 Dartmann Aubanell, Catriona 2.5 1586 CAT 0-1 Perez Jimenez, Jose Manuel 2.5 1282 AND
45 Garcia Bolanos, Irene 2.5 1244 VAS 1-0 Morejon Ramirez, Laura 2.5 1500 CTL
46 Sanchez Lopez, Jesus 2.5 1204 AND 1-0 Serrera Sanchez-Romo, Sergio 2.5 1422 MAD
47 Mamani Beltran, Daniel 2.5 1136 CAN 1-0 Hernandez Capote, Carmen 2.5 1352 CAN
48 Dorregarai Iparaguirre,Leire 2.5 1325 NAV 0-1 Amate Sanchez, Alberto Javier 2.5 1246 AND
49 Gonzalez Vacas, Raul 2.5 1102 AND ½-½ Cisneros Serra, Javier 2.5 1287 BAL
50 Alcon Llosada, Alex 2.0 1602 CAT ½-½ Garcia Camina, Belarmino 2.5 1244 GAL
51 Mugica Arratibel, Daniel 2.0 1353 NAV 0-1 Atipov Hadzhiev, Cristian 2.0 1179 NAV
52 Gutierrez Lupion, Nuria 2.0 1309 AND 1-0 Galan Garcia, Laura 2.0 1201 MAD
53 Lorente Serrano, Lara Eloisa 2.0 1293 AND 0-1 Padron Diez, Daniel 2.0 1163 CTL
54 Vazquez Brea, Raul 2.0 1265 GAL 0-1 Notario Poveda, Oscar 2.0 1146 VAL
55 Torres Lopez, David 2.0 1168 AND 0-1 Morillas Machetti, Marta 2.0 1251 MUR
56 Mila Hernandez, Lorena 2.0 1249 MUR 1-0 Eguaras Marquinez, Unai 2.0 1124 NAV
57 Torres Lopez, Jose 2.0 1124 AND 0-1 Morales Carmona, Bernardo Jose 2.0 1235 AND
58 Salgado Duran, Daniel 2.0 1104 EXT ½-½ Hidalgo Arellano, Patricio 2.0 1213 AND
59 Caparros Armand, M Isabel 2.0 1213 CTM 1-0 De la Riva Reina, Marti 2.0 1113 CAT
60 Garcia Tome, David 2.0 1088 EXT 0-1 Lancharro Delgado, Miguel 2.0 1205 EXT
61 Fernandez Romano, Artai 1.5 1367 GAL ½-½ Torcal Miguel, Paula 1.5 1098 ARA
62 Gutierrez Lupion, Daniel 1.5 1349 AND ½-½ Iglesias Abroma, Carla 1.5 1152 GAL
63 Parra Sanchez, Celia 1.5 1148 MUR 1-0 Quintas Fernandez, Paula 1.5 1349 GAL
64 Barrera Garcia, Rocio 1.5 1205 AND 1-0 Pereda Gonzalo, Guillermo 1.5 1273 CNT
65 Mugica Arratibel, Pablo 1.5 1231 NAV 1-0 Casalod Laaraj, Antonio Omar 1.5 1000 MEL
66 Hernandez Sanchez, Rosa 1.0 1072 MUR 0-1 Hernanz de Lucas, Sergio 1.0 1366 CTL
67 Sanchez Elena, Lucia 1.0 0 CTL 1-0 Donado Horcajada, Maria 1.0 1063 CTM
68 Cuevas Olmos, Jesus Manuel 1.0 1000 MEL 1-0 Morejon Ramirez, Ariadna 1.0 1159 CTL
69 Ojeda Mella, Aythami 1.0 1000 CAN 0-1 Ingunza Curro, Alvaro 1.0 1083 MAD
70 Bosch Jorda, Harald 0.0 1188 VAL +  
71 Vara Soler, Luis 0.0 1272 AND 0