Campeonato de España Sub-14 rápido 2017

Salobreña, from 2017-07-22 to 2017-07-23
Official website FIDE
Chief Arbiter: IA Vicente Fernando Gómez Roca (2214954) Deputy Arbiters: FA M. Asunción Martínez González (2250780)
Rate of play: Rapid, 10 minutes with 5 seconds increment from move 1
Live games

Pairings of round 2 - 2017-07-22 - 17:45

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 Masague Artero, Guerau 1.0 2046 CAT 1-0 Garcia Gimenez, Santiago 1.0 1509 VAL
2 Barragan Arriaza, Pablo 1.0 1507 MAD 0-1 FM Gines Esteo, Pedro Antonio 1.0 1988 ARA
3 Henderson de La Fuente, Lance 1.0 1895 AND 1-0 Sanabria Taskila, Jenny Maria 1.0 1502 CAN
4 Morejon Ramirez, Laura 1.0 1500 CTL 0-1 FM Quispe Arteaga, Gabriel 1.0 1884 MAD
5 Perez Perez, Gabriel 1.0 1828 CAN 1-0 Vazquez Gomez, Marcos 1.0 1493 GAL
6 Castro Quijano, Eduardo 1.0 1489 AST 0-1 Prado Lobo, Jonas 1.0 1825 AST
7 Alvarez Albiol, Victor 1.0 1759 CAT 1-0 Gonzalez Guedes, Iyan 1.0 1483 AST
8 Clemente Chen, Alfredo 1.0 1472 AND 1-0 Riu Lopez, Sergi 1.0 1756 CAT
9 Gomez Carreno, Martin 1.0 1751 GAL 1-0 Estevez Sacristan, Deva 1.0 1478 MAD
10 Soto Martin, Miguel 1.0 1699 MAD ½-½ Rial Rodriguez, Marta 1.0 1456 MAD
11 Wang Qiu, Laura 1.0 1461 AND 0-1 Arjol Lopez, Daniel 1.0 1683 ARA
12 Martin Barcelo, Carles 1.0 1679 CAT 1-0 Valenzuela Fernandez, Alejandro 1.0 1435 AND
13 Canavate Ros, Adrian 1.0 1448 MUR 0-1 Martinez Aragon, Aitor 1.0 1667 MAD
14 WFM Galvan Cipriani, Viviana 1.0 1417 VAL 0-1 Fernandez Garcia, Gumersindo 1.0 1661 CTL
15 Bosch Jorda, Ricard 1.0 1654 VAL 0-1 Gargallo Catalan, Oscar 1.0 1419 VAL
16 Pedchenko, Alex 1.0 1637 NAV 1-0 Ortega Sanchis, Angela 1.0 1405 VAL
17 Ochoa Gonzalez, Hugo 1.0 1402 MAD 0-1 Guillermo Gonzalez, Alvaro 1.0 1628 CAN
18 Del Moral Collado, Enrique 1.0 1400 EXT 0-1 Ingunza Curro, Andres 1.0 1623 MAD
19 Alonso Garcia, Aaron 1.0 1606 MUR ½-½ Carbonell Sancho, Marc 1.0 1400 VAL
20 Serrano Almendros, Alejandro 1.0 1600 AND 0-1 Pascual Garcia, Martin 1.0 1397 NAV
21 Svyatoslav, Vorobyev 1.0 1396 VAS 0-1 Dartmann Aubanell, Catriona 1.0 1586 CAT
22 Calleja Gonzalez, Unai 1.0 1376 VAS 0-1 Escartin Lacasa, Jose 1.0 1579 ARA
23 Cisneros Serra, Javier 1.0 1287 BAL 1-0 Rodriguez Del Cerro, Ricardo 1.0 1572 AND
24 Buitron Ramil, David 1.0 1572 GAL 1-0 Lorente Serrano, Rosa Adela 1.0 1396 AND
25 Infantes Gonzalez, Maria 1.0 1246 AND 0-1 WFM Eizaguerri Floris, Maria 1.0 1571 ARA
26 Atipov Hadzhiev, Cristian 1.0 1179 NAV 0-1 Diaz Gomez, Mateo 1.0 1557 GAL
27 Hernandez Guerra, Luna Yue 1.0 1557 CAN 1-0 Del Carmen Hernandez, Aimer 1.0 1373 NAV
28 Padron Diez, Daniel 1.0 1163 CTL 0-1 Aledo Yanguas, David 1.0 1555 VAL
29 Alvarez Poves, Jesus 1.0 1546 MAD 1-0 Dorregarai Iparaguirre,Leire 1.0 1325 NAV
30 Mamani Beltran, Deniman 1.0 1158 CAN 1-0 Gutierrez Marco, Dario 1.0 1539 VAL
31 Bermudez Revuelta, Paula 1.0 1534 AST 1-0 Moya Nunez, Salvador 1.0 1300 CAT
32 Blesa Fernandez, Ignacio 1.0 1517 MUR 1-0 Amate Sanchez, Alberto Javier 1.0 1246 AND
33 Notario Poveda, Oscar 1.0 1146 VAL 0-1 Amengual Perello, Jordi 0.5 1727 BAL
34 Quintas Fernandez, Paula 0.5 1349 GAL 0-1 Guillo Longares, Cecilia 0.5 1650 MAD
35 Andrade Sandoval, Bianca 0.5 1569 MAD 1-0 Morales Carmona, Jose Manuel 0.5 1112 AND
36 Bertomeu Ginestar, Antoni 0.5 1309 VAL 1-0 Quintana Toribio, Felix 0.5 1530 CTL
37 Serrera Sanchez-Romo, Sergio 0.5 1422 MAD 1-0 Mila Hernandez, Lorena 0.5 1249 MUR
38 Sempere Domenech, Abel 0.5 1207 VAL 1-0 Alcon Llosada, Alex 0.0 1602 CAT
39 Dominguez Laguna, Eduard 0.0 1662 CAT ½-½ Garcia Camina, Belarmino 0.0 1244 GAL
40 Perez Beltran, Salvador 0.0 1625 AND 1-0 Mugica Arratibel, Pablo 0.0 1231 NAV
41 Morillas Machetti, Marta 0.0 1251 MUR 0-1 Ayensa Garcia, Miguel Angel 0.0 1567 ARA
42 Rodriguez Ferreiros, Andres 0.0 1559 GAL 1-0 Caparros Armand, M Isabel 0.0 1213 CTM
43 Garcia Bolanos, Irene 0.0 1244 VAS 0-1 Padilla Picuasi, Wuayra David 0.0 1499 GAL
44 Morales Carmona, Bernardo Jose 0.0 1235 AND 0-1 Reboredo Martinez, Claudio 0.0 1492 GAL
45 Hidalgo Arellano, Patricio 0.0 1213 AND 0-1 Vinals del Campo, Hugo 0.0 1489 VAL
46 Barrera Garcia, Rocio 0.0 1205 AND ½-½ Gonzalez Munoz, Angel 0.0 1462 EXT
47 Lancharro Delgado, Miguel 0.0 1205 EXT 0-1 Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro 0.0 1372 MAD
48 Ruiz Buendia, Miguel 0.0 1372 CTM 1-0 Sanchez Lopez, Jesus 0.0 1204 AND
49 Galan Garcia, Laura 0.0 1201 MAD 0-1 Fernandez Romano, Artai 0.0 1367 GAL
50 Hernanz de Lucas, Sergio 0.0 1366 CTL 1-0 Bosch Jorda, Harald 0.0 1188 VAL
51 Torres Lopez, David 0.0 1168 AND 0-1 Alcon Llosada, Jaume 0.0 1364 CAT
52 Duller Llopis, Jouke 0.0 1359 VAL 1-0 Morejon Ramirez, Ariadna 0.0 1159 CTL
53 Iglesias Abroma, Carla 0.0 1152 GAL 1-0 Mugica Arratibel, Daniel 0.0 1353 NAV
54 Hernandez Capote, Carmen 0.0 1352 CAN 0-1 Manzanares Lopez, Alejandro 0.0 1153 MUR
55 Eguaras Marquinez, Unai 0.0 1124 NAV ½-½ Gutierrez Lupion, Daniel 0.0 1349 AND
56 De la Riva Reina, Marti 0.0 1113 CAT 0-1 Alvarez Albiol, Daniel 0.0 1348 CAT
57 De Mendizabal Gijon, Raul 0.0 1348 AND 1-0 Parra Sanchez, Celia 0.0 1148 MUR
58 Salgado Duran, Daniel 0.0 1104 EXT 0-1 Ramirez Aguado, Alvaro 0.0 1348 CTM
59 Jimenez Zapata, Nuria 0.0 1339 MUR 0-1 Mamani Beltran, Daniel 0.0 1136 CAN
60 Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca 0.0 1312 MUR 1-0 Torres Lopez, Jose 0.0 1124 AND
61 Torcal Miguel, Paula 0.0 1098 ARA 0-1 Quintas Fernandez, Marta 0.0 1311 GAL
62 Ingunza Curro, Alvaro 0.0 1083 MAD 1-0 Gutierrez Lupion, Nuria 0.0 1309 AND
63 Infantes Gonzalez, David 0.0 1301 AND 1-0 Gonzalez Vacas, Raul 0.0 1102 AND
64 Labiano Hernandez, Juan 0.0 1298 NAV 1-0 Garcia Tome, David 0.0 1088 EXT
65 Donado Horcajada, Maria 0.0 1063 CTM 0-1 Lorente Serrano, Lara Eloisa 0.0 1293 AND
66 Cuevas Olmos, Jesus Manuel 0.0 1000 MEL 0-1 Perez Jimenez, Jose Manuel 0.0 1282 AND
67 Pereda Gonzalo, Guillermo 0.0 1273 CNT 1-0 Hernandez Sanchez, Rosa 0.0 1072 MUR
68 Sanchez Elena, Lucia 0.0 0 CTL 1-0 Casalod Laaraj, Antonio Omar 0.0 1000 MEL
69 Ojeda Mella, Aythami 0.0 1000 CAN 0-1 Vazquez Brea, Raul 0.0 1265 GAL
70 Gonzalez Santana, Manuel 0.0 1000 AND +  
71 Vara Soler, Luis 0.0 1272 AND 0