Campeonato de España Sub-14 rápido 2017

Salobreña, from 2017-07-22 to 2017-07-23
Official website FIDE
Chief Arbiter: IA Vicente Fernando Gómez Roca (2214954) Deputy Arbiters: FA M. Asunción Martínez González (2250780)
Rate of play: Rapid, 10 minutes with 5 seconds increment from move 1
Live games

Pairings of round 8 - 2017-07-23 - 12:45

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 Henderson de La Fuente, Lance 6.5 1895 AND 1-0 Perez Perez, Gabriel 6.0 1828 CAN
2 Fernandez Garcia, Gumersindo 6.0 1661 CTL ½-½ FM Quispe Arteaga, Gabriel 6.5 1884 MAD
3 WFM Eizaguerri Floris, Maria 6.0 1571 ARA 1-0 Guillermo Gonzalez, Alvaro 6.0 1628 CAN
4 Soto Martin, Miguel 5.5 1699 MAD 0-1 FM Gines Esteo, Pedro Antonio 5.5 1988 ARA
5 Guillo Longares, Cecilia 5.5 1650 MAD 0-1 Gomez Carreno, Martin 5.5 1751 GAL
6 Masague Artero, Guerau 5.0 2046 CAT 1-0 Rodriguez Del Cerro, Ricardo 5.0 1572 AND
7 Buitron Ramil, David 5.0 1572 GAL 0-1 Prado Lobo, Jonas 5.0 1825 AST
8 Diaz Gomez, Mateo 5.0 1557 GAL 0-1 Riu Lopez, Sergi 5.0 1756 CAT
9 Pedchenko, Alex 5.0 1637 NAV 0-1 Aledo Yanguas, David 5.0 1555 VAL
10 Garcia Gimenez, Santiago 5.0 1509 VAL ½-½ Perez Beltran, Salvador 5.0 1625 AND
11 Barragan Arriaza, Pablo 5.0 1507 MAD ½-½ Ingunza Curro, Andres 5.0 1623 MAD
12 Alonso Garcia, Aaron 5.0 1606 MUR 1-0 Clemente Chen, Alfredo 5.0 1472 AND
13 Lorente Serrano, Rosa Adela 4.5 1396 AND 0-1 Martinez Aragon, Aitor 4.5 1667 MAD
14 Dominguez Laguna, Eduard 4.5 1662 CAT 1-0 Rial Rodriguez, Marta 4.5 1456 MAD
15 Gonzalez Guedes, Iyan 4.5 1483 AST 0-1 Escartin Lacasa, Jose 4.5 1579 ARA
16 Rodriguez Ferreiros, Andres 4.5 1559 GAL 0-1 Del Carmen Hernandez, Aimer 4.5 1373 NAV
17 WFM Galvan Cipriani, Viviana 4.5 1417 VAL 1-0 Quintana Toribio, Felix 4.5 1530 CTL
18 Infantes Gonzalez, David 4.5 1301 AND 1-0 Padilla Picuasi, Wuayra David 4.5 1499 GAL
19 Sempere Domenech, Abel 4.5 1207 VAL 1-0 Arjol Lopez, Daniel 4.0 1683 ARA
20 Canavate Ros, Adrian 4.0 1448 MUR 0-1 Alvarez Albiol, Victor 4.0 1759 CAT
21 Ochoa Gonzalez, Hugo 4.0 1402 MAD 0-1 Amengual Perello, Jordi 4.0 1727 BAL
22 Martin Barcelo, Carles 4.0 1679 CAT 0-1 Estevez Sacristan, Deva 4.0 1478 MAD
23 Bosch Jorda, Ricard 4.0 1654 VAL 1-0 Ortega Sanchis, Angela 4.0 1405 VAL
24 Serrano Almendros, Alejandro 4.0 1600 AND 0-1 Gargallo Catalan, Oscar 4.0 1419 VAL
25 Andrade Sandoval, Bianca 4.0 1569 MAD 1-0 Pascual Garcia, Martin 4.0 1397 NAV
26 Ruiz Buendia, Miguel 4.0 1372 CTM 0-1 Ayensa Garcia, Miguel Angel 4.0 1567 ARA
27 Alvarez Poves, Jesus 4.0 1546 MAD 0-1 Alcon Llosada, Jaume 4.0 1364 CAT
28 Bermudez Revuelta, Paula 4.0 1534 AST ½-½ Bertomeu Ginestar, Antoni 4.0 1309 VAL
29 Duller Llopis, Jouke 4.0 1359 VAL 1-0 Vazquez Gomez, Marcos 4.0 1493 GAL
30 Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca 4.0 1312 MUR ½-½ Reboredo Martinez, Claudio 4.0 1492 GAL
31 Castro Quijano, Eduardo 4.0 1489 AST 1-0 Alvarez Albiol, Daniel 4.0 1348 CAT
32 Labiano Hernandez, Juan 4.0 1298 NAV 1-0 Vinals del Campo, Hugo 4.0 1489 VAL
33 Mamani Beltran, Deniman 4.0 1158 CAN ½-½ Gonzalez Munoz, Angel 3.5 1462 EXT
34 Blesa Fernandez, Ignacio 3.5 1517 MUR 1-0 Garcia Bolanos, Irene 3.5 1244 VAS
35 Sanchez Lopez, Jesus 3.5 1204 AND 0-1 Carbonell Sancho, Marc 3.5 1400 VAL
36 Svyatoslav, Vorobyev 3.5 1396 VAS 1-0 Morales Carmona, Jose Manuel 3.5 1112 AND
37 Perez Jimenez, Jose Manuel 3.5 1282 AND 0-1 Mamani Beltran, Daniel 3.5 1136 CAN
38 Manzanares Lopez, Alejandro 3.5 1153 MUR 1-0 Amate Sanchez, Alberto Javier 3.5 1246 AND
39 Hernandez Guerra, Luna Yue 3.0 1557 CAN 0-1 Moya Nunez, Salvador 3.0 1300 CAT
40 Cisneros Serra, Javier 3.0 1287 BAL 0-1 Gutierrez Marco, Dario 3.0 1539 VAL
41 Infantes Gonzalez, Maria 3.0 1246 AND 0-1 Sanabria Taskila, Jenny Maria 3.0 1502 CAN
42 Wang Qiu, Laura 3.0 1461 AND 1-0 Mila Hernandez, Lorena 3.0 1249 MUR
43 Morillas Machetti, Marta 3.0 1251 MUR 0-1 Valenzuela Fernandez, Alejandro 3.0 1435 AND
44 Del Moral Collado, Enrique 3.0 1400 EXT 1-0 Caparros Armand, M Isabel 3.0 1213 CTM
45 Garcia Camina, Belarmino 3.0 1244 GAL 0-1 Calleja Gonzalez, Unai 3.0 1376 VAS
46 Atipov Hadzhiev, Cristian 3.0 1179 NAV 1-0 Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro 3.0 1372 MAD
47 De Mendizabal Gijon, Raul 3.0 1348 AND 1-0 Gonzalez Vacas, Raul 3.0 1102 AND
48 Morales Carmona, Bernardo Jose 3.0 1235 AND 1-0 Ramirez Aguado, Alvaro 3.0 1348 CTM
49 Jimenez Zapata, Nuria 3.0 1339 MUR 0-1 Gonzalez Santana, Manuel 3.0 1000 AND
50 Lancharro Delgado, Miguel 3.0 1205 EXT 0-1 Quintas Fernandez, Marta 3.0 1311 GAL
51 Notario Poveda, Oscar 3.0 1146 VAL 0-1 Gutierrez Lupion, Nuria 3.0 1309 AND
52 Padron Diez, Daniel 3.0 1163 CTL ½-½ Dorregarai Iparaguirre,Leire 2.5 1325 NAV
53 Mugica Arratibel, Pablo 2.5 1231 NAV ½-½ Alcon Llosada, Alex 2.5 1602 CAT
54 Hidalgo Arellano, Patricio 2.5 1213 AND 0-1 Dartmann Aubanell, Catriona 2.5 1586 CAT
55 Morejon Ramirez, Laura 2.5 1500 CTL 0-1 Parra Sanchez, Celia 2.5 1148 MUR
56 Serrera Sanchez-Romo, Sergio 2.5 1422 MAD 1-0 Barrera Garcia, Rocio 2.5 1205 AND
57 Hernandez Capote, Carmen 2.5 1352 CAN 1-0 Salgado Duran, Daniel 2.5 1104 EXT
58 Eguaras Marquinez, Unai 2.0 1124 NAV 0-1 Fernandez Romano, Artai 2.0 1367 GAL
59 Hernanz de Lucas, Sergio 2.0 1366 CTL 0-1 Torres Lopez, David 2.0 1168 AND
60 Torcal Miguel, Paula 2.0 1098 ARA 0-1 Mugica Arratibel, Daniel 2.0 1353 NAV
61 De la Riva Reina, Marti 2.0 1113 CAT 0-1 Gutierrez Lupion, Daniel 2.0 1349 AND
62 Iglesias Abroma, Carla 2.0 1152 GAL ½-½ Lorente Serrano, Lara Eloisa 2.0 1293 AND
63 Sanchez Elena, Lucia 2.0 0 CTL 0-1 Torres Lopez, Jose 2.0 1124 AND
64 Ingunza Curro, Alvaro 2.0 1083 MAD 0-1 Vazquez Brea, Raul 2.0 1265 GAL
65 Galan Garcia, Laura 2.0 1201 MAD 1-0 Cuevas Olmos, Jesus Manuel 2.0 1000 MEL
66 Quintas Fernandez, Paula 1.5 1349 GAL ½-½ Garcia Tome, David 2.0 1088 EXT
67 Pereda Gonzalo, Guillermo 1.5 1273 CNT 1-0 Casalod Laaraj, Antonio Omar 1.5 1000 MEL
68 Bosch Jorda, Harald 1.0 1188 VAL 1-0 Ojeda Mella, Aythami 1.0 1000 CAN
69 Donado Horcajada, Maria 1.0 1063 CTM 1-0 Hernandez Sanchez, Rosa 1.0 1072 MUR
70 Morejon Ramirez, Ariadna 1.0 1159 CTL +  
71 Vara Soler, Luis 0.0 1272 AND 0