Campeonato de España Sub-14 rápido 2017

Salobreña, from 2017-07-22 to 2017-07-23
Official website FIDE
Chief Arbiter: IA Vicente Fernando Gómez Roca (2214954) Deputy Arbiters: FA M. Asunción Martínez González (2250780)
Rate of play: Rapid, 10 minutes with 5 seconds increment from move 1
Live games

Pairings of round 4 - 2017-07-22 - 19:15

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 Masague Artero, Guerau 3.0 2046 CAT 1-0 Arjol Lopez, Daniel 3.0 1683 ARA
2 Henderson de La Fuente, Lance 3.0 1895 AND 1-0 Fernandez Garcia, Gumersindo 3.0 1661 CTL
3 Gomez Carreno, Martin 3.0 1751 GAL 0-1 FM Quispe Arteaga, Gabriel 3.0 1884 MAD
4 Perez Perez, Gabriel 3.0 1828 CAN 1-0 Ingunza Curro, Andres 3.0 1623 MAD
5 Pedchenko, Alex 3.0 1637 NAV 0-1 Prado Lobo, Jonas 3.0 1825 AST
6 Alvarez Albiol, Victor 3.0 1759 CAT 1-0 Gargallo Catalan, Oscar 3.0 1419 VAL
7 Blesa Fernandez, Ignacio 3.0 1517 MUR 0-1 FM Gines Esteo, Pedro Antonio 2.5 1988 ARA
8 Soto Martin, Miguel 2.5 1699 MAD 0-1 Alonso Garcia, Aaron 2.5 1606 MUR
9 Cisneros Serra, Javier 2.5 1287 BAL 0-1 Guillo Longares, Cecilia 2.5 1650 MAD
10 Buitron Ramil, David 2.5 1572 GAL ½-½ Guillermo Gonzalez, Alvaro 2.5 1628 CAN
11 Reboredo Martinez, Claudio 2.0 1492 GAL 0-1 Riu Lopez, Sergi 2.0 1756 CAT
12 Gonzalez Guedes, Iyan 2.0 1483 AST 1-0 Amengual Perello, Jordi 2.0 1727 BAL
13 Martin Barcelo, Carles 2.0 1679 CAT 1-0 Vinals del Campo, Hugo 2.0 1489 VAL
14 Clemente Chen, Alfredo 2.0 1472 AND 1-0 Martinez Aragon, Aitor 2.0 1667 MAD
15 Bosch Jorda, Ricard 2.0 1654 VAL 0-1 Estevez Sacristan, Deva 2.0 1478 MAD
16 Perez Beltran, Salvador 2.0 1625 AND 0-1 Valenzuela Fernandez, Alejandro 2.0 1435 AND
17 Wang Qiu, Laura 2.0 1461 AND 1-0 Dartmann Aubanell, Catriona 2.0 1586 CAT
18 Escartin Lacasa, Jose 2.0 1579 ARA ½-½ Pascual Garcia, Martin 2.0 1397 NAV
19 Canavate Ros, Adrian 2.0 1448 MUR 1-0 Rodriguez Del Cerro, Ricardo 2.0 1572 AND
20 Serrera Sanchez-Romo, Sergio 2.0 1422 MAD 0-1 WFM Eizaguerri Floris, Maria 2.0 1571 ARA
21 Andrade Sandoval, Bianca 2.0 1569 MAD 0-1 Lorente Serrano, Rosa Adela 2.0 1396 AND
22 WFM Galvan Cipriani, Viviana 2.0 1417 VAL ½-½ Ayensa Garcia, Miguel Angel 2.0 1567 ARA
23 Ochoa Gonzalez, Hugo 2.0 1402 MAD 1-0 Diaz Gomez, Mateo 2.0 1557 GAL
24 Hernandez Guerra, Luna Yue 2.0 1557 CAN 0-1 Alcon Llosada, Jaume 2.0 1364 CAT
25 Del Moral Collado, Enrique 2.0 1400 EXT 0-1 Aledo Yanguas, David 2.0 1555 VAL
26 Alvarez Poves, Jesus 2.0 1546 MAD 1-0 Del Carmen Hernandez, Aimer 2.0 1373 NAV
27 Infantes Gonzalez, David 2.0 1301 AND 1-0 Gutierrez Marco, Dario 2.0 1539 VAL
28 Bermudez Revuelta, Paula 2.0 1534 AST ½-½ Dorregarai Iparaguirre,Leire 2.0 1325 NAV
29 Mamani Beltran, Deniman 2.0 1158 CAN 0-1 Garcia Gimenez, Santiago 2.0 1509 VAL
30 Barragan Arriaza, Pablo 2.0 1507 MAD 1-0 Quintas Fernandez, Marta 2.0 1311 GAL
31 Notario Poveda, Oscar 2.0 1146 VAL 0-1 Padilla Picuasi, Wuayra David 2.0 1499 GAL
32 Vazquez Gomez, Marcos 2.0 1493 GAL 1-0 Bertomeu Ginestar, Antoni 2.0 1309 VAL
33 Rodriguez Ferreiros, Andres 1.5 1559 GAL 1-0 Manzanares Lopez, Alejandro 1.5 1153 MUR
34 Garcia Camina, Belarmino 1.5 1244 GAL 0-1 Rial Rodriguez, Marta 1.5 1456 MAD
35 Eguaras Marquinez, Unai 1.5 1124 NAV 0-1 Carbonell Sancho, Marc 1.5 1400 VAL
36 Svyatoslav, Vorobyev 1.5 1396 VAS 1-0 Alvarez Albiol, Daniel 1.5 1348 CAT
37 Calleja Gonzalez, Unai 1.5 1376 VAS 1-0 Morales Carmona, Jose Manuel 1.5 1112 AND
38 Sempere Domenech, Abel 1.5 1207 VAL 1-0 Gutierrez Lupion, Daniel 1.5 1349 AND
39 Dominguez Laguna, Eduard 1.0 1662 CAT 1-0 Mamani Beltran, Daniel 1.5 1136 CAN
40 Pereda Gonzalo, Guillermo 1.0 1273 CNT 0-1 Alcon Llosada, Alex 1.0 1602 CAT
41 Serrano Almendros, Alejandro 1.0 1600 AND 1-0 Sanchez Elena, Lucia 1.0 0 CTL
42 Morillas Machetti, Marta 1.0 1251 MUR 1-0 Sanabria Taskila, Jenny Maria 1.0 1502 CAN
43 Morejon Ramirez, Laura 1.0 1500 CTL ½-½ Perez Jimenez, Jose Manuel 1.0 1282 AND
44 Castro Quijano, Eduardo 1.0 1489 AST 1-0 Vazquez Brea, Raul 1.0 1265 GAL
45 Infantes Gonzalez, Maria 1.0 1246 AND 0-1 Ortega Sanchis, Angela 1.0 1405 VAL
46 Morales Carmona, Bernardo Jose 1.0 1235 AND 0-1 Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro 1.0 1372 MAD
47 Ruiz Buendia, Miguel 1.0 1372 CTM 1-0 Mila Hernandez, Lorena 1.0 1249 MUR
48 Lancharro Delgado, Miguel 1.0 1205 EXT 1-0 Fernandez Romano, Artai 1.0 1367 GAL
49 Hernanz de Lucas, Sergio 1.0 1366 CTL 0-1 Amate Sanchez, Alberto Javier 1.0 1246 AND
50 Duller Llopis, Jouke 1.0 1359 VAL 1-0 Caparros Armand, M Isabel 1.0 1213 CTM
51 Galan Garcia, Laura 1.0 1201 MAD 0-1 Mugica Arratibel, Daniel 1.0 1353 NAV
52 Hernandez Capote, Carmen 1.0 1352 CAN 1-0 Sanchez Lopez, Jesus 1.0 1204 AND
53 De Mendizabal Gijon, Raul 1.0 1348 AND 1-0 Torres Lopez, Jose 1.0 1124 AND
54 Atipov Hadzhiev, Cristian 1.0 1179 NAV 0-1 Ramirez Aguado, Alvaro 1.0 1348 CTM
55 Jimenez Zapata, Nuria 1.0 1339 MUR 1-0 Garcia Tome, David 1.0 1088 EXT
56 Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca 1.0 1312 MUR 0-1 Gonzalez Santana, Manuel 1.0 1000 AND
57 Padron Diez, Daniel 1.0 1163 CTL 0-1 Gutierrez Lupion, Nuria 1.0 1309 AND
58 Iglesias Abroma, Carla 1.0 1152 GAL 0-1 Moya Nunez, Salvador 1.0 1300 CAT
59 Labiano Hernandez, Juan 1.0 1298 NAV 1-0 Ojeda Mella, Aythami 1.0 1000 CAN
60 Ingunza Curro, Alvaro 1.0 1083 MAD 0-1 Lorente Serrano, Lara Eloisa 1.0 1293 AND
61 Mugica Arratibel, Pablo 0.5 1231 NAV 0-1 Quintana Toribio, Felix 0.5 1530 CTL
62 Torcal Miguel, Paula 0.5 1098 ARA 0-1 Gonzalez Munoz, Angel 0.5 1462 EXT
63 Quintas Fernandez, Paula 0.5 1349 GAL 1-0 Barrera Garcia, Rocio 0.5 1205 AND
64 Garcia Bolanos, Irene 0.0 1244 VAS ½-½ Gonzalez Vacas, Raul 0.0 1102 AND
65 Hidalgo Arellano, Patricio 0.0 1213 AND 1-0 Hernandez Sanchez, Rosa 0.0 1072 MUR
66 De la Riva Reina, Marti 0.0 1113 CAT 1-0 Bosch Jorda, Harald 0.0 1188 VAL
67 Salgado Duran, Daniel 0.0 1104 EXT 1-0 Torres Lopez, David 0.0 1168 AND
68 Donado Horcajada, Maria 0.0 1063 CTM 0-1 Morejon Ramirez, Ariadna 0.0 1159 CTL
69 Cuevas Olmos, Jesus Manuel 0.0 1000 MEL 0-1 Parra Sanchez, Celia 0.0 1148 MUR
70 Casalod Laaraj, Antonio Omar 0.0 1000 MEL +  
71 Vara Soler, Luis 0.0 1272 AND 0