Campeonato de España Sub-14 rápido 2017

Salobreña, from 2017-07-22 to 2017-07-23
Official website FIDE
Chief Arbiter: IA Vicente Fernando Gómez Roca (2214954) Deputy Arbiters: FA M. Asunción Martínez González (2250780)
Rate of play: Rapid, 10 minutes with 5 seconds increment from move 1
Live games

Pairings of round 3 - 2017-07-22 - 18:30

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 Dartmann Aubanell, Catriona 2.0 1586 CAT 0-1 Masague Artero, Guerau 2.0 2046 CAT
2 FM Gines Esteo, Pedro Antonio 2.0 1988 ARA ½-½ Buitron Ramil, David 2.0 1572 GAL
3 Escartin Lacasa, Jose 2.0 1579 ARA 0-1 Henderson de La Fuente, Lance 2.0 1895 AND
4 FM Quispe Arteaga, Gabriel 2.0 1884 MAD 1-0 Hernandez Guerra, Luna Yue 2.0 1557 CAN
5 WFM Eizaguerri Floris, Maria 2.0 1571 ARA 0-1 Perez Perez, Gabriel 2.0 1828 CAN
6 Prado Lobo, Jonas 2.0 1825 AST 1-0 Alvarez Poves, Jesus 2.0 1546 MAD
7 Diaz Gomez, Mateo 2.0 1557 GAL 0-1 Alvarez Albiol, Victor 2.0 1759 CAT
8 Aledo Yanguas, David 2.0 1555 VAL 0-1 Gomez Carreno, Martin 2.0 1751 GAL
9 Arjol Lopez, Daniel 2.0 1683 ARA 1-0 Bermudez Revuelta, Paula 2.0 1534 AST
10 Gargallo Catalan, Oscar 2.0 1419 VAL 1-0 Martin Barcelo, Carles 2.0 1679 CAT
11 Martinez Aragon, Aitor 2.0 1667 MAD 0-1 Blesa Fernandez, Ignacio 2.0 1517 MUR
12 Fernandez Garcia, Gumersindo 2.0 1661 CTL 1-0 Clemente Chen, Alfredo 2.0 1472 AND
13 Pascual Garcia, Martin 2.0 1397 NAV 0-1 Pedchenko, Alex 2.0 1637 NAV
14 Guillermo Gonzalez, Alvaro 2.0 1628 CAN ½-½ Cisneros Serra, Javier 2.0 1287 BAL
15 Ingunza Curro, Andres 2.0 1623 MAD 1-0 Mamani Beltran, Deniman 2.0 1158 CAN
16 Amengual Perello, Jordi 1.5 1727 BAL ½-½ Serrera Sanchez-Romo, Sergio 1.5 1422 MAD
17 Carbonell Sancho, Marc 1.5 1400 VAL 0-1 Soto Martin, Miguel 1.5 1699 MAD
18 Guillo Longares, Cecilia 1.5 1650 MAD 1-0 Sempere Domenech, Abel 1.5 1207 VAL
19 Rial Rodriguez, Marta 1.5 1456 MAD 0-1 Alonso Garcia, Aaron 1.5 1606 MUR
20 Bertomeu Ginestar, Antoni 1.5 1309 VAL ½-½ Andrade Sandoval, Bianca 1.5 1569 MAD
21 Riu Lopez, Sergi 1.0 1756 CAT 1-0 Ruiz Buendia, Miguel 1.0 1372 CTM
22 Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro 1.0 1372 MAD 0-1 Bosch Jorda, Ricard 1.0 1654 VAL
23 Fernandez Romano, Artai 1.0 1367 GAL 0-1 Perez Beltran, Salvador 1.0 1625 AND
24 Alcon Llosada, Jaume 1.0 1364 CAT 1-0 Serrano Almendros, Alejandro 1.0 1600 AND
25 Rodriguez Del Cerro, Ricardo 1.0 1572 AND 1-0 Hernanz de Lucas, Sergio 1.0 1366 CTL
26 Ayensa Garcia, Miguel Angel 1.0 1567 ARA 1-0 Duller Llopis, Jouke 1.0 1359 VAL
27 Alvarez Albiol, Daniel 1.0 1348 CAT ½-½ Rodriguez Ferreiros, Andres 1.0 1559 GAL
28 Gutierrez Marco, Dario 1.0 1539 VAL 1-0 De Mendizabal Gijon, Raul 1.0 1348 AND
29 Garcia Gimenez, Santiago 1.0 1509 VAL 1-0 Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca 1.0 1312 MUR
30 Ramirez Aguado, Alvaro 1.0 1348 CTM 0-1 Barragan Arriaza, Pablo 1.0 1507 MAD
31 Sanabria Taskila, Jenny Maria 1.0 1502 CAN 0-1 Infantes Gonzalez, David 1.0 1301 AND
32 Dorregarai Iparaguirre,Leire 1.0 1325 NAV 1-0 Morejon Ramirez, Laura 1.0 1500 CTL
33 Padilla Picuasi, Wuayra David 1.0 1499 GAL 1-0 Labiano Hernandez, Juan 1.0 1298 NAV
34 Vazquez Gomez, Marcos 1.0 1493 GAL 1-0 Pereda Gonzalo, Guillermo 1.0 1273 CNT
35 Reboredo Martinez, Claudio 1.0 1492 GAL 1-0 Sanchez Elena, Lucia 1.0 0 CTL
36 Quintas Fernandez, Marta 1.0 1311 GAL 1-0 Castro Quijano, Eduardo 1.0 1489 AST
37 Vinals del Campo, Hugo 1.0 1489 VAL 1-0 Infantes Gonzalez, Maria 1.0 1246 AND
38 Gonzalez Guedes, Iyan 1.0 1483 AST 1-0 Atipov Hadzhiev, Cristian 1.0 1179 NAV
39 Estevez Sacristan, Deva 1.0 1478 MAD 1-0 Padron Diez, Daniel 1.0 1163 CTL
40 Moya Nunez, Salvador 1.0 1300 CAT 0-1 Wang Qiu, Laura 1.0 1461 AND
41 Lorente Serrano, Lara Eloisa 1.0 1293 AND 0-1 Canavate Ros, Adrian 1.0 1448 MUR
42 Valenzuela Fernandez, Alejandro 1.0 1435 AND 1-0 Iglesias Abroma, Carla 1.0 1152 GAL
43 Perez Jimenez, Jose Manuel 1.0 1282 AND 0-1 WFM Galvan Cipriani, Viviana 1.0 1417 VAL
44 Ortega Sanchis, Angela 1.0 1405 VAL 0-1 Notario Poveda, Oscar 1.0 1146 VAL
45 Vazquez Brea, Raul 1.0 1265 GAL 0-1 Ochoa Gonzalez, Hugo 1.0 1402 MAD
46 Amate Sanchez, Alberto Javier 1.0 1246 AND 0-1 Del Moral Collado, Enrique 1.0 1400 EXT
47 Manzanares Lopez, Alejandro 1.0 1153 MUR ½-½ Svyatoslav, Vorobyev 1.0 1396 VAS
48 Lorente Serrano, Rosa Adela 1.0 1396 AND 1-0 Ingunza Curro, Alvaro 1.0 1083 MAD
49 Mamani Beltran, Daniel 1.0 1136 CAN ½-½ Calleja Gonzalez, Unai 1.0 1376 VAS
50 Del Carmen Hernandez, Aimer 1.0 1373 NAV 1-0 Gonzalez Santana, Manuel 1.0 1000 AND
51 Mila Hernandez, Lorena 0.5 1249 MUR ½-½ Dominguez Laguna, Eduard 0.5 1662 CAT
52 Quintana Toribio, Felix 0.5 1530 CTL 0-1 Garcia Camina, Belarmino 0.5 1244 GAL
53 Gonzalez Munoz, Angel 0.5 1462 EXT 0-1 Eguaras Marquinez, Unai 0.5 1124 NAV
54 Gutierrez Lupion, Daniel 0.5 1349 AND 1-0 Barrera Garcia, Rocio 0.5 1205 AND
55 Morales Carmona, Jose Manuel 0.5 1112 AND 1-0 Quintas Fernandez, Paula 0.5 1349 GAL
56 Alcon Llosada, Alex 0.0 1602 CAT 1-0 Torres Lopez, David 0.0 1168 AND
57 Mugica Arratibel, Daniel 0.0 1353 NAV 1-0 De la Riva Reina, Marti 0.0 1113 CAT
58 Bosch Jorda, Harald 0.0 1188 VAL 0-1 Hernandez Capote, Carmen 0.0 1352 CAN
59 Morejon Ramirez, Ariadna 0.0 1159 CTL 0-1 Jimenez Zapata, Nuria 0.0 1339 MUR
60 Gutierrez Lupion, Nuria 0.0 1309 AND 1-0 Salgado Duran, Daniel 0.0 1104 EXT
61 Parra Sanchez, Celia 0.0 1148 MUR 0-1 Morillas Machetti, Marta 0.0 1251 MUR
62 Torres Lopez, Jose 0.0 1124 AND 1-0 Garcia Bolanos, Irene 0.0 1244 VAS
63 Gonzalez Vacas, Raul 0.0 1102 AND 0-1 Morales Carmona, Bernardo Jose 0.0 1235 AND
64 Mugica Arratibel, Pablo 0.0 1231 NAV ½-½ Torcal Miguel, Paula 0.0 1098 ARA
65 Garcia Tome, David 0.0 1088 EXT 1-0 Hidalgo Arellano, Patricio 0.0 1213 AND
66 Caparros Armand, M Isabel 0.0 1213 CTM 1-0 Donado Horcajada, Maria 0.0 1063 CTM
67 Hernandez Sanchez, Rosa 0.0 1072 MUR 0-1 Lancharro Delgado, Miguel 0.0 1205 EXT
68 Sanchez Lopez, Jesus 0.0 1204 AND 1-0 Cuevas Olmos, Jesus Manuel 0.0 1000 MEL
69 Casalod Laaraj, Antonio Omar 0.0 1000 MEL 0-1 Galan Garcia, Laura 0.0 1201 MAD
70 Ojeda Mella, Aythami 0.0 1000 CAN +  
71 Vara Soler, Luis 0.0 1272 AND 0