Campeonato de España Sub-14 rápido 2017

Salobreña, from 2017-07-22 to 2017-07-23
Official website FIDE
Chief Arbiter: IA Vicente Fernando Gómez Roca (2214954) Deputy Arbiters: FA M. Asunción Martínez González (2250780)
Rate of play: Rapid, 10 minutes with 5 seconds increment from move 1
Live games

Pairings of round 6 - 2017-07-23 - 10:45

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 Masague Artero, Guerau 5.0 2046 CAT 0-1 FM Quispe Arteaga, Gabriel 5.0 1884 MAD
2 Henderson de La Fuente, Lance 5.0 1895 AND 1-0 FM Gines Esteo, Pedro Antonio 4.5 1988 ARA
3 Alonso Garcia, Aaron 4.0 1606 MUR 0-1 Perez Perez, Gabriel 4.0 1828 CAN
4 Ingunza Curro, Andres 4.0 1623 MAD 0-1 Prado Lobo, Jonas 4.0 1825 AST
5 Alvarez Albiol, Victor 4.0 1759 CAT 0-1 WFM Eizaguerri Floris, Maria 4.0 1571 ARA
6 Buitron Ramil, David 4.0 1572 GAL 1-0 Riu Lopez, Sergi 4.0 1756 CAT
7 Aledo Yanguas, David 4.0 1555 VAL 1-0 Arjol Lopez, Daniel 4.0 1683 ARA
8 Martin Barcelo, Carles 4.0 1679 CAT 0-1 Garcia Gimenez, Santiago 4.0 1509 VAL
9 Alvarez Poves, Jesus 4.0 1546 MAD 0-1 Fernandez Garcia, Gumersindo 4.0 1661 CTL
10 Estevez Sacristan, Deva 4.0 1478 MAD 0-1 Guillermo Gonzalez, Alvaro 4.0 1628 CAN
11 Gomez Carreno, Martin 3.5 1751 GAL 1-0 Rial Rodriguez, Marta 3.5 1456 MAD
12 Soto Martin, Miguel 3.5 1699 MAD 1-0 Pascual Garcia, Martin 3.5 1397 NAV
13 Guillo Longares, Cecilia 3.5 1650 MAD 1-0 Lorente Serrano, Rosa Adela 3.5 1396 AND
14 Blesa Fernandez, Ignacio 3.5 1517 MUR 0-1 Escartin Lacasa, Jose 3.5 1579 ARA
15 Sempere Domenech, Abel 3.5 1207 VAL 1-0 Ayensa Garcia, Miguel Angel 3.5 1567 ARA
16 WFM Galvan Cipriani, Viviana 3.5 1417 VAL 0-1 Martinez Aragon, Aitor 3.0 1667 MAD
17 Dominguez Laguna, Eduard 3.0 1662 CAT 1-0 Wang Qiu, Laura 3.0 1461 AND
18 Bosch Jorda, Ricard 3.0 1654 VAL 1-0 Canavate Ros, Adrian 3.0 1448 MUR
19 Pedchenko, Alex 3.0 1637 NAV 1-0 Valenzuela Fernandez, Alejandro 3.0 1435 AND
20 Perez Beltran, Salvador 3.0 1625 AND 1-0 Gargallo Catalan, Oscar 3.0 1419 VAL
21 Ochoa Gonzalez, Hugo 3.0 1402 MAD 0-1 Rodriguez Del Cerro, Ricardo 3.0 1572 AND
22 Andrade Sandoval, Bianca 3.0 1569 MAD 0-1 Ortega Sanchis, Angela 3.0 1405 VAL
23 Del Moral Collado, Enrique 3.0 1400 EXT 0-1 Diaz Gomez, Mateo 3.0 1557 GAL
24 Bermudez Revuelta, Paula 3.0 1534 AST ½-½ Del Carmen Hernandez, Aimer 3.0 1373 NAV
25 Barragan Arriaza, Pablo 3.0 1507 MAD 1-0 Calleja Gonzalez, Unai 3.0 1376 VAS
26 Duller Llopis, Jouke 3.0 1359 VAL 0-1 Padilla Picuasi, Wuayra David 3.0 1499 GAL
27 Vazquez Gomez, Marcos 3.0 1493 GAL 0-1 Alcon Llosada, Jaume 3.0 1364 CAT
28 Castro Quijano, Eduardo 3.0 1489 AST 0-1 Bertomeu Ginestar, Antoni 3.0 1309 VAL
29 Infantes Gonzalez, David 3.0 1301 AND 1-0 Vinals del Campo, Hugo 3.0 1489 VAL
30 Gonzalez Guedes, Iyan 3.0 1483 AST 1-0 Quintas Fernandez, Marta 3.0 1311 GAL
31 Clemente Chen, Alfredo 3.0 1472 AND 1-0 Moya Nunez, Salvador 3.0 1300 CAT
32 Labiano Hernandez, Juan 3.0 1298 NAV 1-0 Dartmann Aubanell, Catriona 2.5 1586 CAT
33 Rodriguez Ferreiros, Andres 2.5 1559 GAL 1-0 Dorregarai Iparaguirre,Leire 2.5 1325 NAV
34 Cisneros Serra, Javier 2.5 1287 BAL 0-1 Quintana Toribio, Felix 2.5 1530 CTL
35 Amate Sanchez, Alberto Javier 2.5 1246 AND 0-1 Gonzalez Munoz, Angel 2.5 1462 EXT
36 Serrera Sanchez-Romo, Sergio 2.5 1422 MAD 0-1 Manzanares Lopez, Alejandro 2.5 1153 MUR
37 Garcia Camina, Belarmino 2.5 1244 GAL 0-1 Carbonell Sancho, Marc 2.5 1400 VAL
38 Svyatoslav, Vorobyev 2.5 1396 VAS 1-0 Mamani Beltran, Daniel 2.5 1136 CAN
39 Hernandez Capote, Carmen 2.5 1352 CAN 0-1 Morales Carmona, Jose Manuel 2.5 1112 AND
40 Morillas Machetti, Marta 2.0 1251 MUR 0-1 Amengual Perello, Jordi 2.0 1727 BAL
41 Infantes Gonzalez, Maria 2.0 1246 AND 1-0 Alcon Llosada, Alex 2.0 1602 CAT
42 Serrano Almendros, Alejandro 2.0 1600 AND 1-0 Gutierrez Lupion, Nuria 2.0 1309 AND
43 Hernandez Guerra, Luna Yue 2.0 1557 CAN 1-0 Lorente Serrano, Lara Eloisa 2.0 1293 AND
44 Lancharro Delgado, Miguel 2.0 1205 EXT 0-1 Gutierrez Marco, Dario 2.0 1539 VAL
45 Hidalgo Arellano, Patricio 2.0 1213 AND 0-1 Sanabria Taskila, Jenny Maria 2.0 1502 CAN
46 Galan Garcia, Laura 2.0 1201 MAD 0-1 Reboredo Martinez, Claudio 2.0 1492 GAL
47 Padron Diez, Daniel 2.0 1163 CTL 0-1 Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro 2.0 1372 MAD
48 Ruiz Buendia, Miguel 2.0 1372 CTM 1-0 Vazquez Brea, Raul 2.0 1265 GAL
49 Mamani Beltran, Deniman 2.0 1158 CAN 1-0 Mugica Arratibel, Daniel 2.0 1353 NAV
50 Notario Poveda, Oscar 2.0 1146 VAL 0-1 Alvarez Albiol, Daniel 2.0 1348 CAT
51 De Mendizabal Gijon, Raul 2.0 1348 AND 1-0 Mila Hernandez, Lorena 2.0 1249 MUR
52 Eguaras Marquinez, Unai 2.0 1124 NAV 0-1 Ramirez Aguado, Alvaro 2.0 1348 CTM
53 Jimenez Zapata, Nuria 2.0 1339 MUR 1-0 Caparros Armand, M Isabel 2.0 1213 CTM
54 Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca 2.0 1312 MUR 1-0 Garcia Tome, David 2.0 1088 EXT
55 Gonzalez Santana, Manuel 2.0 1000 AND 1-0 Gutierrez Lupion, Daniel 1.5 1349 AND
56 Morejon Ramirez, Laura 1.5 1500 CTL 1-0 Barrera Garcia, Rocio 1.5 1205 AND
57 Quintas Fernandez, Paula 1.5 1349 GAL 0-1 Sanchez Lopez, Jesus 1.5 1204 AND
58 Perez Jimenez, Jose Manuel 1.5 1282 AND 1-0 Parra Sanchez, Celia 1.5 1148 MUR
59 Pereda Gonzalo, Guillermo 1.5 1273 CNT 0-1 Gonzalez Vacas, Raul 1.5 1102 AND
60 Casalod Laaraj, Antonio Omar 1.5 1000 MEL 0-1 Garcia Bolanos, Irene 1.5 1244 VAS
61 Iglesias Abroma, Carla 1.0 1152 GAL ½-½ Fernandez Romano, Artai 1.0 1367 GAL
62 Hernanz de Lucas, Sergio 1.0 1366 CTL 0-1 Torres Lopez, Jose 1.0 1124 AND
63 De la Riva Reina, Marti 1.0 1113 CAT 1-0 Sanchez Elena, Lucia 1.0 0 CTL
64 Morales Carmona, Bernardo Jose 1.0 1235 AND 1-0 Hernandez Sanchez, Rosa 1.0 1072 MUR
65 Atipov Hadzhiev, Cristian 1.0 1179 NAV 1-0 Ojeda Mella, Aythami 1.0 1000 CAN
66 Ingunza Curro, Alvaro 1.0 1083 MAD 0-1 Torres Lopez, David 1.0 1168 AND
67 Salgado Duran, Daniel 1.0 1104 EXT 1-0 Morejon Ramirez, Ariadna 1.0 1159 CTL
68 Donado Horcajada, Maria 1.0 1063 CTM 0-1 Mugica Arratibel, Pablo 0.5 1231 NAV
69 Torcal Miguel, Paula 0.5 1098 ARA 1-0 Bosch Jorda, Harald 0.0 1188 VAL
70 Cuevas Olmos, Jesus Manuel 0.0 1000 MEL +  
71 Vara Soler, Luis 0.0 1272 AND 0