Campeonato de España Sub10 2017

Salobreña, Granada, from 2017-07-03 to 2017-07-08
Official website FIDE
Chief Arbiter: IA Antonio Pérez Trapero Deputy Arbiters: AN Adrián Ortiz Berruguete
Rate of play: 90 minutes + 30 seconds per move
Live games

Pairings of round 2 - 2017-07-03 - 17:00

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 Morales Carmona, Jose Manuel 1.0 1291 AND 0-1 Macias Pino, Diego 1.0 1746 VAL
2 Ano Pla, Gerard 1.0 1732 CAT 1-0 Vinuesa Sorli, Ruben 1.0 1294 CAT
3 Oudeh Mishmesh, Omar 1.0 1277 CAN 0-1 Andres Iniguez, Iker 1.0 1709 NAV
4 Ermachenko, Manuel 1.0 1678 BAL 1-0 Gasull Batiste, Aran 1.0 1286 CAT
5 Dolz Barea, Guillermo 1.0 1272 ARA 0-1 Habans Aguerrea, Javier 1.0 1676 NAV
6 Vergara Anton, Diego 1.0 1650 AST 1-0 Diaz Perez, Diego 1.0 1275 EXT
7 Puente Fernandez, Lucas 1.0 1270 CAT 1-0 Diaz Mino, Daniel 1.0 1645 AND
8 Bellver Gorshenin, Maxim 1.0 1597 VAL 1-0 Gonzalez Pintor, Ivan 1.0 1272 AND
9 Ivorra Ivorra, Angela 1.0 1261 VAL 0-1 Villanueva Marquez, Santiago 1.0 1517 AND
10 Villagordo Espinosa, Carlos 1.0 1516 VAL 0-1 Serrano Almendros, Angel 1.0 1269 AND
11 Ibanez Macias, Julen 1.0 1258 AND 0-1 Herranz Suarez, David 1.0 1486 CTL
12 Llamas Martinez, Pablo 1.0 1453 MAD 1-0 Gonzalez Fernandez, Manuel Jesus 1.0 1259 AND
13 Del Prado Rodriguez, Xulio 1.0 1444 GAL 1-0 Sureda Gonzalez, Cristina 1.0 1240 BAL
14 Moreno Diepa, Diego 1.0 1251 CAN ½-½ Fernandez Rosado, Roberto 1.0 1436 MAD
15 Hornero Perez, Mario I 1.0 1436 CNT 1-0 Alonso Rodriguez, Tristan 1.0 1230 GAL
16 Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro 1.0 1245 MAD 0-1 Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin 1.0 1421 MAD
17 Fuertes Cirauqui, Pablo 1.0 1415 NAV 1-0 Suarez Gomez, Paula 1.0 1228 GAL
18 Hernandez Hurtado, Jose Carlos 1.0 1234 AND ½-½ Garijo Perez, Hugo 1.0 1414 MUR
19 Diaz Medina, Angelo 1.0 1413 CAN 1-0 Molina Ortega, Carlos 1.0 1214 MUR
20 Munoz Valles, Jorge 1.0 1229 ARA 1-0 Martel Bruniaux, Malko 1.0 0 CNT
21 Miro Arbelaes, Aleix 1.0 1404 CAT 1-0 Lobo Pereira, Arami 1.0 1206 CAT
22 Martino Girones, Gonzalo 1.0 1212 NAV 0-1 Tudela Gonzalez, Victor 1.0 1403 VAL
23 Garcia Prada, Guillermo 1.0 1401 MAD ½-½ Valera Espejo, Javier 1.0 1202 MUR
24 Oudeh Mishmesh, Lara 1.0 1204 CAN ½-½ Calvo Gonzalez, Jose Felix 1.0 1389 CTM
25 Rubial Blanco, Heriberto 1.0 1201 CTL 0-1 Rodriguez Lopez, Sergio 1.0 1376 MAD
26 Plamenova Radkova, Valentina 1.0 1367 CTL 0-1 Riezu Resano, Javier 1.0 1201 NAV
27 Mullor Pena, Claudia 1.0 1357 AND 1-0 Garcia Mendoza, Itzael 1.0 1067 CAN
28 Almeida Cubas, Mirella 1.0 1201 CAN 1-0 Gomez Pastrana, Juan 1.0 1351 CTL
29 Diaz Lopez, Santigo David 1.0 1342 CTM 1-0 Badier Carave, David Olivier 1.0 0 AND
30 Matesanz de la Fuente, Marcos 1.0 1127 CTL 0-1 Cereijo Suarez, Alejandro 1.0 1338 GAL
31 Moll Pons, Jana 1.0 1040 BAL 0-1 Domene Mulyukov, Alexander 1.0 1326 CAT
32 Sierra Pena, Mario 1.0 0 CTL 0-1 Moles Benali, Joan 1.0 1310 CAT
33 Arutyunyan, Mikael 1.0 1300 CAN 1-0 Barranco Lopez, Alba 1.0 0 AND
34 Lozano Hernanz, Rodrigo 0.5 1286 MAD 1-0 Pineda Martin, Angel 1.0 0 AND
35 Fron Guiu, Alba 0.5 0 ARA 0-1 Cereijo Suarez, Nerea 0.5 1290 GAL
36 Gascon Martel, Alejandro 0.5 1273 CAT 0-1 Del Aguila Paris, David 0.5 0 AND
37 Costa Gutierrez, Marta 0.5 0 ARA 0-1 Gil Kramer, Aram 0.5 1272 BAL
38 Maldonado Trigo, Juan Daniel 0.5 0 AND 0-1 Aleksanyan Israilyan, Nicolas 0.5 1257 CAT
39 Santos Usua, Mikel 0.5 1256 NAV ½-½ Flores Hernandez, Ana 0.5 0 AND
40 Martinez Arroyo, Fernando 0.5 0 ARA 1-0 Anadon Moreno, Mario 0.5 1251 ARA
41 Lirio Garcia, Roberto 0.5 0 AND 1-0 Blancas Llopis, Ciro 0.5 1247 ARA
42 Bagues Castro, Marien 0.0 1387 AST 1-0 Magallanes Cordova, Adrian 0.5 0 CNT
43 Toquero Gracia, Laura 0.0 1023 CAT 0-1 Ortiz Padro, Pol 0.0 1450 CAT
44 Arboledas Ruiz, Virgilio 0.0 0 AND 0-1 Aguirre Mediavilla, Elena 0.0 1364 CNT
45 Lopez Herrero, Israel 0.0 1332 MAD ½-½ Dieguez Novoa, Benjamin 0.0 1016 GAL
46 Perez Sousa, Xabier 0.0 1323 GAL 1-0 Bravo De La Vega, Miguel 0.0 0 MAD
47 Borrajo Pineiro, Xabier 0.0 1223 GAL 1-0 Carrasco Gomez, Ariadna 0.0 0 CAT
48 Rubio Popoteur, Samuel 0.0 1197 CTM 1-0 Dolz Barea, Cristina 0.0 0 ARA
49 Baeza Benito, Lucia 0.0 0 MAD 0-1 Vila I Bague, Arnau 0.0 1178 CAT
50 Gardner, Leo 0.0 1176 CAT ½-½ Gallego Pereira, Javier 0.0 0 EXT
51 Bravo De La Vega, Alvaro 0.0 0 MAD 0-1 Antuna Pavon, Lucas 0.0 1175 AST
52 Dieguez Novoa, Pura 0.0 1167 GAL 1-0 Gil Cuenca, Maria 0.0 0 MAD
53 Carrasco Gomez, Adahara 0.0 0 CAT 0-1 Tosun Martinez, Enrique 0.0 1166 AND
54 Ayucar Nunez, Asier 0.0 1164 NAV 1-0 Herrera Martin, Eduardo 0.0 0 CTL
55 Docampo Fuertes, Inaki Marcelo 0.0 0 RIO 0-1 Martinez Rodriguez, Francisco Sa 0.0 1155 VAL
56 Clotet Mas, Dan 0.0 1138 CAT 1-0 Latre Rodriguez, Francisco 0.0 0 AND
57 Dominguez Lozano, Adriana 0.0 0 CTM 1-0 Raya Hidalgo, Dario 0.0 1136 AND
58 Pinyol i Llora, Julia 0.0 1130 CAT 1-0 Marquez Carretero, Miguel Angel 0.0 0 MEL
59 Garcia de La Villa Garcia, Alvar 0.0 0 BAL 0-1 Gomez Salva, Roberto 0.0 1128 AND
60 Gonzalez Castillo, Jose Javier 0.0 0 AND 1-0 Garcia Gonzalez, Thaziri 0.0 1126 CAN
61 Torres Lopez, David 0.0 1125 AND 1-0 Martinez Camarero, Victor 0.0 0 CTL
62 Jimenez Jimenez, Adrian 0.0 0 AND 0-1 Riezu Resano, Laura 0.0 1117 NAV
63 Garcia Almeida, Valeria 0.0 1113 CAN 1-0 Ojeda Mella, Aythami 0.0 0 CAN
64 Miranda Herrera, Marta 0.0 0 ARA 0-1 Rocha Gonzalez, Oliver 0.0 1113 GAL
65 Gil Rex, Diego 0.0 1097 MUR 1-0 Perez Soto, Diego 0.0 0 CTL
66 Otero Campos, Natalia 0.0 0 CAN 0-1 Moreno Burillo, Marcos Antonio 0.0 1092 ARA
67 Villa Tornero, Alex 0.0 1087 CAT 1-0 Provedo Calvo, Paula 0.0 0 RIO
68 Perez Soto, Gonzalo 0.0 0 CTL 0-1 Otero Campos, Sofia 0.0 1087 CAN
69 Macvean Martin, Daniel 0.0 1086 MAD 1-0 Romero Padial, Ruben 0.0 0 AND
70 Polo Sanchez, Adrian 0.0 0 CAT 0-1 Sanabria Gris, Pol 0.0 1078 MAD
71 Arregui Gonzalez, Atia 0.0 1072 NAV 1-0 Saavedra Fernandez, Eva 0.0 0 EXT
72 Ibanez Macias, Aitor 0.0 1043 AND 1-0 Sanz Gorospe, Ibai 0.0 0 CTL
73 Pueyo Amoros, Ares 0.0 0 CAT 0-1 Lopez Garcia, Inigo 0.0 1042 NAV
74 Ruiz-Mateos De La Rosa, Hugo 0.0 0 AND 1-0 Latre Rodriguez, Javier 0.0 0 AND
75 Sanroman Fernandez, Marco 0.0 0 AND +