Campeonato de España Sub10 2017

Salobreña, Granada, from 2017-07-03 to 2017-07-08
Official website FIDE
Chief Arbiter: IA Antonio Pérez Trapero Deputy Arbiters: AN Adrián Ortiz Berruguete
Rate of play: 90 minutes + 30 seconds per move
Live games

Pairings of round 7 - 2017-07-07 - 10:00

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 Garijo Perez, Hugo 5.5 1414 MUR 0-1 Ano Pla, Gerard 5.5 1732 CAT
2 Vergara Anton, Diego 5.5 1650 AST ½-½ Macias Pino, Diego 5.0 1746 VAL
3 Habans Aguerrea, Javier 5.0 1676 NAV 1-0 Villagordo Espinosa, Carlos 5.0 1516 VAL
4 Villanueva Marquez, Santiago 5.0 1517 AND ½-½ Del Prado Rodriguez, Xulio 5.0 1444 GAL
5 Fernandez Rosado, Roberto 5.0 1436 MAD 0-1 Bellver Gorshenin, Maxim 4.5 1597 VAL
6 Andres Iniguez, Iker 4.5 1709 NAV 1-0 Hernandez Hurtado, Jose Carlos 4.5 1234 AND
7 Rodriguez Lopez, Sergio 4.5 1376 MAD 1-0 Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin 4.5 1421 MAD
8 Perez Sousa, Xabier 4.5 1323 GAL 0-1 Fuertes Cirauqui, Pablo 4.5 1415 NAV
9 Otero Campos, Sofia 4.5 1087 CAN 0-1 Tudela Gonzalez, Victor 4.5 1403 VAL
10 Calvo Gonzalez, Jose Felix 4.5 1389 CTM 0-1 Cereijo Suarez, Nerea 4.5 1290 GAL
11 Diaz Perez, Diego 4.0 1275 EXT 0-1 Ermachenko, Manuel 4.0 1678 BAL
12 Diaz Mino, Daniel 4.0 1645 AND 1-0 Ivorra Ivorra, Angela 4.0 1261 VAL
13 Herranz Suarez, David 4.0 1486 CTL 1-0 Santos Usua, Mikel 4.0 1256 NAV
14 Ortiz Padro, Pol 4.0 1450 CAT 1-0 Puente Fernandez, Lucas 4.0 1270 CAT
15 Gasull Batiste, Aran 4.0 1286 CAT 1-0 Hornero Perez, Mario I 4.0 1436 CNT
16 Gonzalez Pintor, Ivan 4.0 1272 AND 0-1 Diaz Medina, Angelo 4.0 1413 CAN
17 Serrano Almendros, Angel 4.0 1269 AND 1-0 Miro Arbelaes, Aleix 4.0 1404 CAT
18 Cereijo Suarez, Alejandro 4.0 1338 GAL 1-0 Alonso Rodriguez, Tristan 4.0 1230 GAL
19 Riezu Resano, Javier 4.0 1201 NAV 1-0 Lopez Herrero, Israel 4.0 1332 MAD
20 Morales Carmona, Jose Manuel 4.0 1291 AND 0-1 Lirio Garcia, Roberto 4.0 0 AND
21 Llamas Martinez, Pablo 3.5 1453 MAD ½-½ Ruiz-Mateos De La Rosa, Hugo 4.0 0 AND
22 Garcia Prada, Guillermo 3.5 1401 MAD 1-0 Almeida Cubas, Mirella 3.5 1201 CAN
23 Valera Espejo, Javier 3.5 1202 MUR 1-0 Plamenova Radkova, Valentina 3.5 1367 CTL
24 Lobo Pereira, Arami 3.5 1206 CAT ½-½ Diaz Lopez, Santigo David 3.5 1342 CTM
25 Domene Mulyukov, Alexander 3.5 1326 CAT 1-0 Clotet Mas, Dan 3.5 1138 CAT
26 Moles Benali, Joan 3.5 1310 CAT 1-0 Pinyol i Llora, Julia 3.5 1130 CAT
27 Martinez Rodriguez, Francisco Sa 3.5 1155 VAL 1-0 Lozano Hernanz, Rodrigo 3.5 1286 MAD
28 Badier Carave, David Olivier 3.5 0 AND 1-0 Oudeh Mishmesh, Omar 3.5 1277 CAN
29 Gonzalez Fernandez, Manuel Jesus 3.5 1259 AND ½-½ Torres Lopez, David 3.5 1125 AND
30 Aleksanyan Israilyan, Nicolas 3.5 1257 CAT 1-0 Gonzalez Castillo, Jose Javier 3.5 0 AND
31 Aguirre Mediavilla, Elena 3.0 1364 CNT 0-1 Matesanz de la Fuente, Marcos 3.5 1127 CTL
32 Gardner, Leo 3.0 1176 CAT 1-0 Mullor Pena, Claudia 3.0 1357 AND
33 Gomez Pastrana, Juan 3.0 1351 CTL 1-0 Ayucar Nunez, Asier 3.0 1164 NAV
34 Vinuesa Sorli, Ruben 3.0 1294 CAT 1-0 Dieguez Novoa, Pura 3.0 1167 GAL
35 Raya Hidalgo, Dario 3.0 1136 AND 1-0 Dolz Barea, Guillermo 3.0 1272 ARA
36 Gomez Salva, Roberto 3.0 1128 AND 1-0 Moreno Diepa, Diego 3.0 1251 CAN
37 Riezu Resano, Laura 3.0 1117 NAV 0-1 Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro 3.0 1245 MAD
38 Sureda Gonzalez, Cristina 3.0 1240 BAL ½-½ Gil Rex, Diego 3.0 1097 MUR
39 Villa Tornero, Alex 3.0 1087 CAT 1-0 Munoz Valles, Jorge 3.0 1229 ARA
40 Moll Pons, Jana 3.0 1040 BAL 1-0 Borrajo Pineiro, Xabier 3.0 1223 GAL
41 Molina Ortega, Carlos 3.0 1214 MUR 1-0 Carrasco Gomez, Adahara 3.0 0 CAT
42 Dieguez Novoa, Benjamin 3.0 1016 GAL ½-½ Martino Girones, Gonzalo 3.0 1212 NAV
43 Gallego Pereira, Javier 3.0 0 EXT ½-½ Rubial Blanco, Heriberto 3.0 1201 CTL
44 Marquez Carretero, Miguel Angel 3.0 0 MEL 0-1 Rubio Popoteur, Samuel 3.0 1197 CTM
45 Vila I Bague, Arnau 3.0 1178 CAT 1-0 Sanz Gorospe, Ibai 3.0 0 CTL
46 Martel Bruniaux, Malko 2.5 0 CNT ½-½ Macvean Martin, Daniel 2.5 1086 MAD
47 Barranco Lopez, Alba 2.5 0 AND 0-1 Bagues Castro, Marien 2.5 1387 AST
48 Del Aguila Paris, David 2.5 0 AND 0-1 Arutyunyan, Mikael 2.5 1300 CAN
49 Gil Kramer, Aram 2.5 1272 BAL 1-0 Garcia Mendoza, Itzael 2.5 1067 CAN
50 Anadon Moreno, Mario 2.5 1251 ARA 1-0 Fron Guiu, Alba 2.5 0 ARA
51 Suarez Gomez, Paula 2.5 1228 GAL 1-0 Costa Gutierrez, Marta 2.5 0 ARA
52 Herrera Martin, Eduardo 2.5 0 CTL 0-1 Oudeh Mishmesh, Lara 2.5 1204 CAN
53 Antuna Pavon, Lucas 2.5 1175 AST 0-1 Magallanes Cordova, Adrian 2.5 0 CNT
54 Tosun Martinez, Enrique 2.5 1166 AND 0-1 Maldonado Trigo, Juan Daniel 2.5 0 AND
55 Moreno Burillo, Marcos Antonio 2.5 1092 ARA 1-0 Martinez Arroyo, Fernando 2.5 0 ARA
56 Flores Hernandez, Ana 2.0 0 AND 1-0 Ibanez Macias, Julen 2.0 1258 AND
57 Blancas Llopis, Ciro 2.0 1247 ARA 0-1 Dominguez Lozano, Adriana 2.0 0 CTM
58 Gil Cuenca, Maria 2.0 0 MAD 0-1 Garcia Almeida, Valeria 2.0 1113 CAN
59 Rocha Gonzalez, Oliver 2.0 1113 GAL 1-0 Garcia de La Villa Garcia, Alvar 2.0 0 BAL
60 Martinez Camarero, Victor 2.0 0 CTL 0-1 Ibanez Macias, Aitor 2.0 1043 AND
61 Lopez Garcia, Inigo 2.0 1042 NAV 1-0 Latre Rodriguez, Francisco 2.0 0 AND
62 Latre Rodriguez, Javier 2.0 0 AND 0-1 Perez Soto, Gonzalo 2.0 0 CTL
63 Pineda Martin, Angel 2.0 0 AND 0-1 Bravo De La Vega, Alvaro 2.0 0 MAD
64 Romero Padial, Ruben 2.0 0 AND 0-1 Carrasco Gomez, Ariadna 2.0 0 CAT
65 Sierra Pena, Mario 2.0 0 CTL 0-1 Docampo Fuertes, Inaki Marcelo 2.0 0 RIO
66 Dolz Barea, Cristina 1.5 0 ARA 0-1 Arregui Gonzalez, Atia 1.5 1072 NAV
67 Sanabria Gris, Pol 1.5 1078 MAD 1-0 Jimenez Jimenez, Adrian 1.5 0 AND
68 Miranda Herrera, Marta 1.5 0 ARA 0-1 Toquero Gracia, Laura 1.5 1023 CAT
69 Provedo Calvo, Paula 1.5 0 RIO 1-0 Arboledas Ruiz, Virgilio 1.5 0 AND
70 Sanroman Fernandez, Marco 1.5 0 AND 1-0 Bravo De La Vega, Miguel 1.5 0 MAD
71 Gascon Martel, Alejandro 1.0 1273 CAT 1-0 Polo Sanchez, Adrian 1.0 0 CAT
72 Perez Soto, Diego 1.0 0 CTL 1-0 Garcia Gonzalez, Thaziri 1.0 1126 CAN
73 Pueyo Amoros, Ares 1.0 0 CAT 1-0 Baeza Benito, Lucia 1.0 0 MAD
74 Saavedra Fernandez, Eva 1.0 0 EXT ½-½ Otero Campos, Natalia 1.0 0 CAN
75 Ojeda Mella, Aythami 0.0 0 CAN +