Campeonato de España Sub10 2017

Salobreña, Granada, from 2017-07-03 to 2017-07-08
Official website FIDE
Chief Arbiter: IA Antonio Pérez Trapero Deputy Arbiters: AN Adrián Ortiz Berruguete
Rate of play: 90 minutes + 30 seconds per move
Live games

Pairings of round 6 - 2017-07-06 - 10:00

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 Ano Pla, Gerard 5.0 1732 CAT ½-½ Vergara Anton, Diego 5.0 1650 AST
2 Tudela Gonzalez, Victor 4.5 1403 VAL 0-1 Garijo Perez, Hugo 4.5 1414 MUR
3 Hornero Perez, Mario I 4.0 1436 CNT 0-1 Macias Pino, Diego 4.0 1746 VAL
4 Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin 4.0 1421 MAD ½-½ Andres Iniguez, Iker 4.0 1709 NAV
5 Ivorra Ivorra, Angela 4.0 1261 VAL 0-1 Habans Aguerrea, Javier 4.0 1676 NAV
6 Bellver Gorshenin, Maxim 4.0 1597 VAL ½-½ Rodriguez Lopez, Sergio 4.0 1376 MAD
7 Lirio Garcia, Roberto 4.0 0 AND 0-1 Villanueva Marquez, Santiago 4.0 1517 AND
8 Villagordo Espinosa, Carlos 4.0 1516 VAL 1-0 Riezu Resano, Javier 4.0 1201 NAV
9 Del Prado Rodriguez, Xulio 4.0 1444 GAL 1-0 Serrano Almendros, Angel 4.0 1269 AND
10 Santos Usua, Mikel 4.0 1256 NAV 0-1 Fernandez Rosado, Roberto 4.0 1436 MAD
11 Ermachenko, Manuel 3.5 1678 BAL ½-½ Otero Campos, Sofia 4.0 1087 CAN
12 Llamas Martinez, Pablo 3.5 1453 MAD 0-1 Perez Sousa, Xabier 3.5 1323 GAL
13 Fuertes Cirauqui, Pablo 3.5 1415 NAV 1-0 Moles Benali, Joan 3.5 1310 CAT
14 Cereijo Suarez, Nerea 3.5 1290 GAL 1-0 Garcia Prada, Guillermo 3.5 1401 MAD
15 Oudeh Mishmesh, Omar 3.5 1277 CAN 0-1 Calvo Gonzalez, Jose Felix 3.5 1389 CTM
16 Puente Fernandez, Lucas 3.5 1270 CAT ½-½ Cereijo Suarez, Alejandro 3.5 1338 GAL
17 Hernandez Hurtado, Jose Carlos 3.5 1234 AND 1-0 Domene Mulyukov, Alexander 3.5 1326 CAT
18 Diaz Medina, Angelo 3.0 1413 CAN 1-0 Aleksanyan Israilyan, Nicolas 3.5 1257 CAT
19 Munoz Valles, Jorge 3.0 1229 ARA 0-1 Diaz Mino, Daniel 3.0 1645 AND
20 Borrajo Pineiro, Xabier 3.0 1223 GAL 0-1 Herranz Suarez, David 3.0 1486 CTL
21 Martino Girones, Gonzalo 3.0 1212 NAV 0-1 Ortiz Padro, Pol 3.0 1450 CAT
22 Miro Arbelaes, Aleix 3.0 1404 CAT 1-0 Molina Ortega, Carlos 3.0 1214 MUR
23 Plamenova Radkova, Valentina 3.0 1367 CTL ½-½ Lobo Pereira, Arami 3.0 1206 CAT
24 Diaz Lopez, Santigo David 3.0 1342 CTM ½-½ Martinez Rodriguez, Francisco Sa 3.0 1155 VAL
25 Lopez Herrero, Israel 3.0 1332 MAD 1-0 Gomez Salva, Roberto 3.0 1128 AND
26 Rubial Blanco, Heriberto 3.0 1201 CTL 0-1 Morales Carmona, Jose Manuel 3.0 1291 AND
27 Rubio Popoteur, Samuel 3.0 1197 CTM 0-1 Gasull Batiste, Aran 3.0 1286 CAT
28 Vila I Bague, Arnau 3.0 1178 CAT 0-1 Diaz Perez, Diego 3.0 1275 EXT
29 Ayucar Nunez, Asier 3.0 1164 NAV 0-1 Gonzalez Pintor, Ivan 3.0 1272 AND
30 Matesanz de la Fuente, Marcos 3.0 1127 CTL ½-½ Gonzalez Fernandez, Manuel Jesus 3.0 1259 AND
31 Ruiz-Mateos De La Rosa, Hugo 3.0 0 AND 1-0 Sureda Gonzalez, Cristina 3.0 1240 BAL
32 Alonso Rodriguez, Tristan 3.0 1230 GAL 1-0 Dieguez Novoa, Benjamin 3.0 1016 GAL
33 Pinyol i Llora, Julia 2.5 1130 CAT 1-0 Martel Bruniaux, Malko 2.5 0 CNT
34 Dieguez Novoa, Pura 2.5 1167 GAL ½-½ Gomez Pastrana, Juan 2.5 1351 CTL
35 Lozano Hernanz, Rodrigo 2.5 1286 MAD 1-0 Moreno Burillo, Marcos Antonio 2.5 1092 ARA
36 Clotet Mas, Dan 2.5 1138 CAT 1-0 Gil Kramer, Aram 2.5 1272 BAL
37 Torres Lopez, David 2.5 1125 AND 1-0 Anadon Moreno, Mario 2.5 1251 ARA
38 Moreno Diepa, Diego 2.5 1251 CAN ½-½ Moll Pons, Jana 2.5 1040 BAL
39 Gonzalez Castillo, Jose Javier 2.5 0 AND 1-0 Suarez Gomez, Paula 2.5 1228 GAL
40 Oudeh Mishmesh, Lara 2.5 1204 CAN 0-1 Badier Carave, David Olivier 2.5 0 AND
41 Martinez Arroyo, Fernando 2.5 0 ARA 0-1 Valera Espejo, Javier 2.5 1202 MUR
42 Almeida Cubas, Mirella 2.5 1201 CAN 1-0 Barranco Lopez, Alba 2.5 0 AND
43 Bagues Castro, Marien 2.0 1387 AST ½-½ Gallego Pereira, Javier 2.5 0 EXT
44 Ibanez Macias, Aitor 2.0 1043 AND 0-1 Aguirre Mediavilla, Elena 2.0 1364 CNT
45 Mullor Pena, Claudia 2.0 1357 AND 1-0 Lopez Garcia, Inigo 2.0 1042 NAV
46 Arutyunyan, Mikael 2.0 1300 CAN ½-½ Garcia Mendoza, Itzael 2.0 1067 CAN
47 Bravo De La Vega, Alvaro 2.0 0 MAD 0-1 Vinuesa Sorli, Ruben 2.0 1294 CAT
48 Dolz Barea, Guillermo 2.0 1272 ARA 1-0 Latre Rodriguez, Javier 2.0 0 AND
49 Carrasco Gomez, Adahara 2.0 0 CAT 1-0 Blancas Llopis, Ciro 2.0 1247 ARA
50 Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro 2.0 1245 MAD 1-0 Carrasco Gomez, Ariadna 2.0 0 CAT
51 Gardner, Leo 2.0 1176 CAT 1-0 Docampo Fuertes, Inaki Marcelo 2.0 0 RIO
52 Costa Gutierrez, Marta 2.0 0 ARA ½-½ Antuna Pavon, Lucas 2.0 1175 AST
53 Fron Guiu, Alba 2.0 0 ARA ½-½ Tosun Martinez, Enrique 2.0 1166 AND
54 Garcia de La Villa Garcia, Alvar 2.0 0 BAL 0-1 Raya Hidalgo, Dario 2.0 1136 AND
55 Perez Soto, Gonzalo 2.0 0 CTL 0-1 Riezu Resano, Laura 2.0 1117 NAV
56 Garcia Almeida, Valeria 2.0 1113 CAN 0-1 Marquez Carretero, Miguel Angel 2.0 0 MEL
57 Sanz Gorospe, Ibai 2.0 0 CTL 1-0 Rocha Gonzalez, Oliver 2.0 1113 GAL
58 Gil Rex, Diego 2.0 1097 MUR 1-0 Martinez Camarero, Victor 2.0 0 CTL
59 Villa Tornero, Alex 2.0 1087 CAT 1-0 Pineda Martin, Angel 2.0 0 AND
60 Macvean Martin, Daniel 1.5 1086 MAD 1-0 Sierra Pena, Mario 2.0 0 CTL
61 Maldonado Trigo, Juan Daniel 1.5 0 AND 1-0 Sanabria Gris, Pol 1.5 1078 MAD
62 Arregui Gonzalez, Atia 1.5 1072 NAV 0-1 Herrera Martin, Eduardo 1.5 0 CTL
63 Arboledas Ruiz, Virgilio 1.5 0 AND 0-1 Magallanes Cordova, Adrian 1.5 0 CNT
64 Miranda Herrera, Marta 1.5 0 ARA 0-1 Del Aguila Paris, David 1.5 0 AND
65 Latre Rodriguez, Francisco 1.0 0 AND 1-0 Gascon Martel, Alejandro 1.0 1273 CAT
66 Polo Sanchez, Adrian 1.0 0 CAT 0-1 Dolz Barea, Cristina 0.5 0 ARA
67 Ibanez Macias, Julen 1.0 1258 AND 1-0 Perez Soto, Diego 1.0 0 CTL
68 Toquero Gracia, Laura 1.0 1023 CAT ½-½ Provedo Calvo, Paula 1.0 0 RIO
69 Baeza Benito, Lucia 1.0 0 MAD 0-1 Romero Padial, Ruben 1.0 0 AND
70 Dominguez Lozano, Adriana 1.0 0 CTM 1-0 Saavedra Fernandez, Eva 1.0 0 EXT
71 Otero Campos, Natalia 1.0 0 CAN 0-1 Flores Hernandez, Ana 1.0 0 AND
72 Pueyo Amoros, Ares 1.0 0 CAT 0-1 Gil Cuenca, Maria 1.0 0 MAD
73 Jimenez Jimenez, Adrian 1.0 0 AND ½-½ Sanroman Fernandez, Marco 1.0 0 AND
74 Bravo De La Vega, Miguel 0.5 0 MAD 1-0 Ojeda Mella, Aythami 0.0 0 CAN
75 Garcia Gonzalez, Thaziri 0.0 1126 CAN +