Campeonato de España Sub10 2017

Salobreña, Granada, from 2017-07-03 to 2017-07-08
Official website FIDE
Chief Arbiter: IA Antonio Pérez Trapero Deputy Arbiters: AN Adrián Ortiz Berruguete
Rate of play: 90 minutes + 30 seconds per move
Live games

Pairings of round 3 - 2017-07-04 - 10:00

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 Macias Pino, Diego 2.0 1746 VAL 1-0 Diaz Medina, Angelo 2.0 1413 CAN
2 Miro Arbelaes, Aleix 2.0 1404 CAT 0-1 Ano Pla, Gerard 2.0 1732 CAT
3 Andres Iniguez, Iker 2.0 1709 NAV 1-0 Mullor Pena, Claudia 2.0 1357 AND
4 Tudela Gonzalez, Victor 2.0 1403 VAL 1-0 Ermachenko, Manuel 2.0 1678 BAL
5 Habans Aguerrea, Javier 2.0 1676 NAV 1-0 Diaz Lopez, Santigo David 2.0 1342 CTM
6 Rodriguez Lopez, Sergio 2.0 1376 MAD 0-1 Vergara Anton, Diego 2.0 1650 AST
7 Cereijo Suarez, Alejandro 2.0 1338 GAL 0-1 Bellver Gorshenin, Maxim 2.0 1597 VAL
8 Villanueva Marquez, Santiago 2.0 1517 AND 1-0 Arutyunyan, Mikael 2.0 1300 CAN
9 Herranz Suarez, David 2.0 1486 CTL 1-0 Puente Fernandez, Lucas 2.0 1270 CAT
10 Domene Mulyukov, Alexander 2.0 1326 CAT ½-½ Llamas Martinez, Pablo 2.0 1453 MAD
11 Moles Benali, Joan 2.0 1310 CAT 0-1 Del Prado Rodriguez, Xulio 2.0 1444 GAL
12 Serrano Almendros, Angel 2.0 1269 AND ½-½ Hornero Perez, Mario I 2.0 1436 CNT
13 Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin 2.0 1421 MAD 1-0 Munoz Valles, Jorge 2.0 1229 ARA
14 Riezu Resano, Javier 2.0 1201 NAV 0-1 Fuertes Cirauqui, Pablo 2.0 1415 NAV
15 Fernandez Rosado, Roberto 1.5 1436 MAD 1-0 Almeida Cubas, Mirella 2.0 1201 CAN
16 Garijo Perez, Hugo 1.5 1414 MUR 1-0 Moreno Diepa, Diego 1.5 1251 CAN
17 Del Aguila Paris, David 1.5 0 AND 0-1 Garcia Prada, Guillermo 1.5 1401 MAD
18 Calvo Gonzalez, Jose Felix 1.5 1389 CTM 1-0 Hernandez Hurtado, Jose Carlos 1.5 1234 AND
19 Cereijo Suarez, Nerea 1.5 1290 GAL 1-0 Oudeh Mishmesh, Lara 1.5 1204 CAN
20 Valera Espejo, Javier 1.5 1202 MUR 1-0 Lozano Hernanz, Rodrigo 1.5 1286 MAD
21 Gil Kramer, Aram 1.5 1272 BAL 0-1 Lirio Garcia, Roberto 1.5 0 AND
22 Aleksanyan Israilyan, Nicolas 1.5 1257 CAT 1-0 Martinez Arroyo, Fernando 1.5 0 ARA
23 Diaz Mino, Daniel 1.0 1645 AND 1-0 Dieguez Novoa, Pura 1.0 1167 GAL
24 Tosun Martinez, Enrique 1.0 1166 AND 0-1 Villagordo Espinosa, Carlos 1.0 1516 VAL
25 Ortiz Padro, Pol 1.0 1450 CAT 1-0 Ayucar Nunez, Asier 1.0 1164 NAV
26 Martel Bruniaux, Malko 1.0 0 CNT 0-1 Clotet Mas, Dan 1.0 1138 CAT
27 Martinez Rodriguez, Francisco Sa 1.0 1155 VAL 1-0 Bagues Castro, Marien 1.0 1387 AST
28 Gomez Salva, Roberto 1.0 1128 AND 0-1 Plamenova Radkova, Valentina 1.0 1367 CTL
29 Aguirre Mediavilla, Elena 1.0 1364 CNT 1-0 Pinyol i Llora, Julia 1.0 1130 CAT
30 Gomez Pastrana, Juan 1.0 1351 CTL 1-0 Matesanz de la Fuente, Marcos 1.0 1127 CTL
31 Riezu Resano, Laura 1.0 1117 NAV 0-1 Perez Sousa, Xabier 1.0 1323 GAL
32 Vinuesa Sorli, Ruben 1.0 1294 CAT 0-1 Torres Lopez, David 1.0 1125 AND
33 Rocha Gonzalez, Oliver 1.0 1113 GAL 0-1 Morales Carmona, Jose Manuel 1.0 1291 AND
34 Gasull Batiste, Aran 1.0 1286 CAT 0-1 Garcia Almeida, Valeria 1.0 1113 CAN
35 Moreno Burillo, Marcos Antonio 1.0 1092 ARA ½-½ Oudeh Mishmesh, Omar 1.0 1277 CAN
36 Diaz Perez, Diego 1.0 1275 EXT 1-0 Gil Rex, Diego 1.0 1097 MUR
37 Otero Campos, Sofia 1.0 1087 CAN 1-0 Dolz Barea, Guillermo 1.0 1272 ARA
38 Gonzalez Pintor, Ivan 1.0 1272 AND 1-0 Villa Tornero, Alex 1.0 1087 CAT
39 Sanabria Gris, Pol 1.0 1078 MAD 0-1 Ivorra Ivorra, Angela 1.0 1261 VAL
40 Gonzalez Fernandez, Manuel Jesus 1.0 1259 AND 1-0 Macvean Martin, Daniel 1.0 1086 MAD
41 Garcia Mendoza, Itzael 1.0 1067 CAN 1-0 Ibanez Macias, Julen 1.0 1258 AND
42 Lopez Garcia, Inigo 1.0 1042 NAV 0-1 Santos Usua, Mikel 1.0 1256 NAV
43 Badier Carave, David Olivier 1.0 0 AND 1-0 Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro 1.0 1245 MAD
44 Sureda Gonzalez, Cristina 1.0 1240 BAL 1-0 Arregui Gonzalez, Atia 1.0 1072 NAV
45 Alonso Rodriguez, Tristan 1.0 1230 GAL 1-0 Ibanez Macias, Aitor 1.0 1043 AND
46 Suarez Gomez, Paula 1.0 1228 GAL ½-½ Moll Pons, Jana 1.0 1040 BAL
47 Barranco Lopez, Alba 1.0 0 AND 0-1 Borrajo Pineiro, Xabier 1.0 1223 GAL
48 Molina Ortega, Carlos 1.0 1214 MUR 1-0 Dominguez Lozano, Adriana 1.0 0 CTM
49 Flores Hernandez, Ana 1.0 0 AND 0-1 Martino Girones, Gonzalo 1.0 1212 NAV
50 Lobo Pereira, Arami 1.0 1206 CAT ½-½ Gonzalez Castillo, Jose Javier 1.0 0 AND
51 Pineda Martin, Angel 1.0 0 AND 0-1 Rubial Blanco, Heriberto 1.0 1201 CTL
52 Sanroman Fernandez, Marco 1.0 0 AND 0-1 Rubio Popoteur, Samuel 1.0 1197 CTM
53 Vila I Bague, Arnau 1.0 1178 CAT 1-0 Ruiz-Mateos De La Rosa, Hugo 1.0 0 AND
54 Antuna Pavon, Lucas 1.0 1175 AST 0-1 Sierra Pena, Mario 1.0 0 CTL
55 Gallego Pereira, Javier 0.5 0 EXT ½-½ Lopez Herrero, Israel 0.5 1332 MAD
56 Dieguez Novoa, Benjamin 0.5 1016 GAL ½-½ Gascon Martel, Alejandro 0.5 1273 CAT
57 Anadon Moreno, Mario 0.5 1251 ARA 1-0 Costa Gutierrez, Marta 0.5 0 ARA
58 Blancas Llopis, Ciro 0.5 1247 ARA 1-0 Fron Guiu, Alba 0.5 0 ARA
59 Magallanes Cordova, Adrian 0.5 0 CNT 1-0 Gardner, Leo 0.5 1176 CAT
60 Raya Hidalgo, Dario 0.0 1136 AND 0-1 Maldonado Trigo, Juan Daniel 0.5 0 AND
61 Garcia Gonzalez, Thaziri 0.0 1126 CAN 0-1 Jimenez Jimenez, Adrian 0.0 0 AND
62 Latre Rodriguez, Javier 0.0 0 AND 1-0 Latre Rodriguez, Francisco 0.0 0 AND
63 Marquez Carretero, Miguel Angel 0.0 0 MEL 0-1 Toquero Gracia, Laura 0.0 1023 CAT
64 Martinez Camarero, Victor 0.0 0 CTL 1-0 Arboledas Ruiz, Virgilio 0.0 0 AND
65 Ojeda Mella, Aythami 0.0 0 CAN 0-1 Baeza Benito, Lucia 0.0 0 MAD
66 Perez Soto, Diego 0.0 0 CTL 0-1 Bravo De La Vega, Alvaro 0.0 0 MAD
67 Bravo De La Vega, Miguel 0.0 0 MAD 0-1 Miranda Herrera, Marta 0.0 0 ARA
68 Provedo Calvo, Paula 0.0 0 RIO 0-1 Carrasco Gomez, Adahara 0.0 0 CAT
69 Carrasco Gomez, Ariadna 0.0 0 CAT 1-0 Otero Campos, Natalia 0.0 0 CAN
70 Romero Padial, Ruben 0.0 0 AND 0-1 Docampo Fuertes, Inaki Marcelo 0.0 0 RIO
71 Dolz Barea, Cristina 0.0 0 ARA ½-½ Perez Soto, Gonzalo 0.0 0 CTL
72 Saavedra Fernandez, Eva 0.0 0 EXT 0-1 Garcia de La Villa Garcia, Alvar 0.0 0 BAL
73 Gil Cuenca, Maria 0.0 0 MAD 1-0 Polo Sanchez, Adrian 0.0 0 CAT
74 Herrera Martin, Eduardo 0.0 0 CTL 1-0 Pueyo Amoros, Ares 0.0 0 CAT
75 Sanz Gorospe, Ibai 0.0 0 CTL +