Campeonato de España Sub10 2017

Salobreña, Granada, from 2017-07-03 to 2017-07-08
Official website FIDE
Chief Arbiter: IA Antonio Pérez Trapero Deputy Arbiters: AN Adrián Ortiz Berruguete
Rate of play: 90 minutes + 30 seconds per move
Live games

Pairings of round 5 - 2017-07-05 - 17:00

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 Habans Aguerrea, Javier 4.0 1676 NAV 0-1 Ano Pla, Gerard 4.0 1732 CAT
2 Andres Iniguez, Iker 4.0 1709 NAV 0-1 Vergara Anton, Diego 4.0 1650 AST
3 Garijo Perez, Hugo 3.5 1414 MUR 1-0 Villanueva Marquez, Santiago 4.0 1517 AND
4 Serrano Almendros, Angel 3.5 1269 AND ½-½ Bellver Gorshenin, Maxim 3.5 1597 VAL
5 Tudela Gonzalez, Victor 3.5 1403 VAL 1-0 Llamas Martinez, Pablo 3.5 1453 MAD
6 Fernandez Rosado, Roberto 3.5 1436 MAD ½-½ Lirio Garcia, Roberto 3.5 0 AND
7 Macias Pino, Diego 3.0 1746 VAL 1-0 Diaz Lopez, Santigo David 3.0 1342 CTM
8 Perez Sousa, Xabier 3.0 1323 GAL ½-½ Ermachenko, Manuel 3.0 1678 BAL
9 Morales Carmona, Jose Manuel 3.0 1291 AND 0-1 Villagordo Espinosa, Carlos 3.0 1516 VAL
10 Herranz Suarez, David 3.0 1486 CTL 0-1 Ivorra Ivorra, Angela 3.0 1261 VAL
11 Ortiz Padro, Pol 3.0 1450 CAT 0-1 Santos Usua, Mikel 3.0 1256 NAV
12 Diaz Perez, Diego 3.0 1275 EXT 0-1 Del Prado Rodriguez, Xulio 3.0 1444 GAL
13 Gonzalez Pintor, Ivan 3.0 1272 AND 0-1 Hornero Perez, Mario I 3.0 1436 CNT
14 Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin 3.0 1421 MAD 1-0 Borrajo Pineiro, Xabier 3.0 1223 GAL
15 Aleksanyan Israilyan, Nicolas 3.0 1257 CAT ½-½ Fuertes Cirauqui, Pablo 3.0 1415 NAV
16 Riezu Resano, Javier 3.0 1201 NAV 1-0 Diaz Medina, Angelo 3.0 1413 CAN
17 Rodriguez Lopez, Sergio 3.0 1376 MAD 1-0 Rubio Popoteur, Samuel 3.0 1197 CTM
18 Otero Campos, Sofia 3.0 1087 CAN 1-0 Plamenova Radkova, Valentina 3.0 1367 CTL
19 Garcia Prada, Guillermo 2.5 1401 MAD 1-0 Rubial Blanco, Heriberto 3.0 1201 CTL
20 Calvo Gonzalez, Jose Felix 2.5 1389 CTM 1-0 Valera Espejo, Javier 2.5 1202 MUR
21 Cereijo Suarez, Alejandro 2.5 1338 GAL 1-0 Oudeh Mishmesh, Lara 2.5 1204 CAN
22 Suarez Gomez, Paula 2.5 1228 GAL 0-1 Domene Mulyukov, Alexander 2.5 1326 CAT
23 Moles Benali, Joan 2.5 1310 CAT 1-0 Almeida Cubas, Mirella 2.5 1201 CAN
24 Cereijo Suarez, Nerea 2.5 1290 GAL 1-0 Clotet Mas, Dan 2.5 1138 CAT
25 Moll Pons, Jana 2.5 1040 BAL 0-1 Oudeh Mishmesh, Omar 2.5 1277 CAN
26 Moreno Burillo, Marcos Antonio 2.5 1092 ARA 0-1 Puente Fernandez, Lucas 2.5 1270 CAT
27 Badier Carave, David Olivier 2.5 0 AND 0-1 Hernandez Hurtado, Jose Carlos 2.5 1234 AND
28 Diaz Mino, Daniel 2.0 1645 AND 1-0 Gonzalez Castillo, Jose Javier 2.5 0 AND
29 Martel Bruniaux, Malko 2.0 0 CNT ½-½ Dieguez Novoa, Pura 2.0 1167 GAL
30 Tosun Martinez, Enrique 2.0 1166 AND 0-1 Miro Arbelaes, Aleix 2.0 1404 CAT
31 Gomez Salva, Roberto 2.0 1128 AND 1-0 Bagues Castro, Marien 2.0 1387 AST
32 Aguirre Mediavilla, Elena 2.0 1364 CNT 0-1 Ayucar Nunez, Asier 2.0 1164 NAV
33 Martinez Rodriguez, Francisco Sa 2.0 1155 VAL 1-0 Mullor Pena, Claudia 2.0 1357 AND
34 Gomez Pastrana, Juan 2.0 1351 CTL ½-½ Torres Lopez, David 2.0 1125 AND
35 Garcia Mendoza, Itzael 2.0 1067 CAN 0-1 Lopez Herrero, Israel 2.0 1332 MAD
36 Dieguez Novoa, Benjamin 2.0 1016 GAL 1-0 Arutyunyan, Mikael 2.0 1300 CAN
37 Vinuesa Sorli, Ruben 2.0 1294 CAT 0-1 Matesanz de la Fuente, Marcos 2.0 1127 CTL
38 Barranco Lopez, Alba 2.0 0 AND ½-½ Lozano Hernanz, Rodrigo 2.0 1286 MAD
39 Gasull Batiste, Aran 2.0 1286 CAT 1-0 Gil Rex, Diego 2.0 1097 MUR
40 Gonzalez Fernandez, Manuel Jesus 2.0 1259 AND 1-0 Garcia Almeida, Valeria 2.0 1113 CAN
41 Sureda Gonzalez, Cristina 2.0 1240 BAL 1-0 Villa Tornero, Alex 2.0 1087 CAT
42 Bravo De La Vega, Alvaro 2.0 0 MAD 0-1 Alonso Rodriguez, Tristan 2.0 1230 GAL
43 Carrasco Gomez, Adahara 2.0 0 CAT 0-1 Munoz Valles, Jorge 2.0 1229 ARA
44 Molina Ortega, Carlos 2.0 1214 MUR 1-0 Ibanez Macias, Aitor 2.0 1043 AND
45 Pineda Martin, Angel 2.0 0 AND 0-1 Martino Girones, Gonzalo 2.0 1212 NAV
46 Lobo Pereira, Arami 2.0 1206 CAT 1-0 Garcia de La Villa Garcia, Alvar 2.0 0 BAL
47 Sierra Pena, Mario 2.0 0 CTL 0-1 Vila I Bague, Arnau 2.0 1178 CAT
48 Antuna Pavon, Lucas 2.0 1175 AST 0-1 Ruiz-Mateos De La Rosa, Hugo 2.0 0 AND
49 Gil Kramer, Aram 1.5 1272 BAL 1-0 Maldonado Trigo, Juan Daniel 1.5 0 AND
50 Anadon Moreno, Mario 1.5 1251 ARA 1-0 Miranda Herrera, Marta 1.5 0 ARA
51 Del Aguila Paris, David 1.5 0 AND 0-1 Moreno Diepa, Diego 1.5 1251 CAN
52 Blancas Llopis, Ciro 1.5 1247 ARA ½-½ Perez Soto, Gonzalo 1.5 0 CTL
53 Sanz Gorospe, Ibai 1.5 0 CTL ½-½ Gardner, Leo 1.5 1176 CAT
54 Magallanes Cordova, Adrian 1.5 0 CNT 0-1 Pinyol i Llora, Julia 1.5 1130 CAT
55 Sanabria Gris, Pol 1.5 1078 MAD 0-1 Martinez Arroyo, Fernando 1.5 0 ARA
56 Gallego Pereira, Javier 1.5 0 EXT 1-0 Arregui Gonzalez, Atia 1.5 1072 NAV
57 Docampo Fuertes, Inaki Marcelo 1.0 0 RIO 1-0 Gascon Martel, Alejandro 1.0 1273 CAT
58 Flores Hernandez, Ana 1.0 0 AND 0-1 Dolz Barea, Guillermo 1.0 1272 ARA
59 Fron Guiu, Alba 1.0 0 ARA 1-0 Ibanez Macias, Julen 1.0 1258 AND
60 Gil Cuenca, Maria 1.0 0 MAD 0-1 Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro 1.0 1245 MAD
61 Raya Hidalgo, Dario 1.0 1136 AND 1-0 Jimenez Jimenez, Adrian 1.0 0 AND
62 Riezu Resano, Laura 1.0 1117 NAV 1-0 Dominguez Lozano, Adriana 1.0 0 CTM
63 Rocha Gonzalez, Oliver 1.0 1113 GAL 1-0 Latre Rodriguez, Francisco 1.0 0 AND
64 Herrera Martin, Eduardo 1.0 0 CTL ½-½ Macvean Martin, Daniel 1.0 1086 MAD
65 Lopez Garcia, Inigo 1.0 1042 NAV 1-0 Polo Sanchez, Adrian 1.0 0 CAT
66 Dolz Barea, Cristina 0.5 0 ARA 0-1 Arboledas Ruiz, Virgilio 0.5 0 AND
67 Latre Rodriguez, Javier 1.0 0 AND 1-0 Romero Padial, Ruben 1.0 0 AND
68 Martinez Camarero, Victor 1.0 0 CTL 1-0 Toquero Gracia, Laura 1.0 1023 CAT
69 Marquez Carretero, Miguel Angel 1.0 0 MEL 1-0 Baeza Benito, Lucia 1.0 0 MAD
70 Carrasco Gomez, Ariadna 1.0 0 CAT 1-0 Saavedra Fernandez, Eva 1.0 0 EXT
71 Sanroman Fernandez, Marco 1.0 0 AND 0-1 Costa Gutierrez, Marta 1.0 0 ARA
72 Perez Soto, Diego 0.5 0 CTL ½-½ Bravo De La Vega, Miguel 0.0 0 MAD
73 Garcia Gonzalez, Thaziri 0.0 1126 CAN 0-1 Otero Campos, Natalia 0.0 0 CAN
74 Ojeda Mella, Aythami 0.0 0 CAN 0-1 Pueyo Amoros, Ares 0.0 0 CAT
75 Provedo Calvo, Paula 0.0 0 RIO +