Campeonato de España Sub10 2017

Salobreña, Granada, from 2017-07-03 to 2017-07-08
Official website FIDE
Chief Arbiter: IA Antonio Pérez Trapero Deputy Arbiters: AN Adrián Ortiz Berruguete
Rate of play: 90 minutes + 30 seconds per move
Live games

Pairings of round 4 - 2017-07-05 - 10:00

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 Villanueva Marquez, Santiago 3.0 1517 AND 1-0 Macias Pino, Diego 3.0 1746 VAL
2 Ano Pla, Gerard 3.0 1732 CAT 1-0 Herranz Suarez, David 3.0 1486 CTL
3 Del Prado Rodriguez, Xulio 3.0 1444 GAL 0-1 Andres Iniguez, Iker 3.0 1709 NAV
4 Fuertes Cirauqui, Pablo 3.0 1415 NAV 0-1 Habans Aguerrea, Javier 3.0 1676 NAV
5 Vergara Anton, Diego 3.0 1650 AST 1-0 Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin 3.0 1421 MAD
6 Bellver Gorshenin, Maxim 3.0 1597 VAL ½-½ Tudela Gonzalez, Victor 3.0 1403 VAL
7 Llamas Martinez, Pablo 2.5 1453 MAD 1-0 Cereijo Suarez, Nerea 2.5 1290 GAL
8 Domene Mulyukov, Alexander 2.5 1326 CAT 0-1 Fernandez Rosado, Roberto 2.5 1436 MAD
9 Hornero Perez, Mario I 2.5 1436 CNT ½-½ Aleksanyan Israilyan, Nicolas 2.5 1257 CAT
10 Valera Espejo, Javier 2.5 1202 MUR 0-1 Garijo Perez, Hugo 2.5 1414 MUR
11 Garcia Prada, Guillermo 2.5 1401 MAD 0-1 Serrano Almendros, Angel 2.5 1269 AND
12 Lirio Garcia, Roberto 2.5 0 AND 1-0 Calvo Gonzalez, Jose Felix 2.5 1389 CTM
13 Ermachenko, Manuel 2.0 1678 BAL 1-0 Gonzalez Fernandez, Manuel Jesus 2.0 1259 AND
14 Santos Usua, Mikel 2.0 1256 NAV 1-0 Diaz Mino, Daniel 2.0 1645 AND
15 Villagordo Espinosa, Carlos 2.0 1516 VAL 1-0 Sureda Gonzalez, Cristina 2.0 1240 BAL
16 Munoz Valles, Jorge 2.0 1229 ARA 0-1 Ortiz Padro, Pol 2.0 1450 CAT
17 Diaz Medina, Angelo 2.0 1413 CAN 1-0 Alonso Rodriguez, Tristan 2.0 1230 GAL
18 Borrajo Pineiro, Xabier 2.0 1223 GAL 1-0 Miro Arbelaes, Aleix 2.0 1404 CAT
19 Martino Girones, Gonzalo 2.0 1212 NAV 0-1 Rodriguez Lopez, Sergio 2.0 1376 MAD
20 Plamenova Radkova, Valentina 2.0 1367 CTL 1-0 Molina Ortega, Carlos 2.0 1214 MUR
21 Rubial Blanco, Heriberto 2.0 1201 CTL 1-0 Aguirre Mediavilla, Elena 2.0 1364 CNT
22 Mullor Pena, Claudia 2.0 1357 AND 0-1 Riezu Resano, Javier 2.0 1201 NAV
23 Rubio Popoteur, Samuel 2.0 1197 CTM 1-0 Gomez Pastrana, Juan 2.0 1351 CTL
24 Diaz Lopez, Santigo David 2.0 1342 CTM 1-0 Vila I Bague, Arnau 2.0 1178 CAT
25 Almeida Cubas, Mirella 2.0 1201 CAN ½-½ Cereijo Suarez, Alejandro 2.0 1338 GAL
26 Perez Sousa, Xabier 2.0 1323 GAL 1-0 Martinez Rodriguez, Francisco Sa 2.0 1155 VAL
27 Clotet Mas, Dan 2.0 1138 CAT ½-½ Moles Benali, Joan 2.0 1310 CAT
28 Arutyunyan, Mikael 2.0 1300 CAN 0-1 Otero Campos, Sofia 2.0 1087 CAN
29 Morales Carmona, Jose Manuel 2.0 1291 AND 1-0 Garcia Mendoza, Itzael 2.0 1067 CAN
30 Torres Lopez, David 2.0 1125 AND 0-1 Diaz Perez, Diego 2.0 1275 EXT
31 Garcia Almeida, Valeria 2.0 1113 CAN 0-1 Gonzalez Pintor, Ivan 2.0 1272 AND
32 Puente Fernandez, Lucas 2.0 1270 CAT ½-½ Badier Carave, David Olivier 2.0 0 AND
33 Ivorra Ivorra, Angela 2.0 1261 VAL 1-0 Sierra Pena, Mario 2.0 0 CTL
34 Lozano Hernanz, Rodrigo 1.5 1286 MAD ½-½ Lobo Pereira, Arami 1.5 1206 CAT
35 Oudeh Mishmesh, Omar 1.5 1277 CAN 1-0 Del Aguila Paris, David 1.5 0 AND
36 Oudeh Mishmesh, Lara 1.5 1204 CAN 1-0 Gil Kramer, Aram 1.5 1272 BAL
37 Moll Pons, Jana 1.5 1040 BAL 1-0 Anadon Moreno, Mario 1.5 1251 ARA
38 Moreno Diepa, Diego 1.5 1251 CAN 0-1 Moreno Burillo, Marcos Antonio 1.5 1092 ARA
39 Gonzalez Castillo, Jose Javier 1.5 0 AND 1-0 Blancas Llopis, Ciro 1.5 1247 ARA
40 Hernandez Hurtado, Jose Carlos 1.5 1234 AND 1-0 Magallanes Cordova, Adrian 1.5 0 CNT
41 Maldonado Trigo, Juan Daniel 1.5 0 AND 0-1 Suarez Gomez, Paula 1.5 1228 GAL
42 Martinez Arroyo, Fernando 1.5 0 ARA 0-1 Martel Bruniaux, Malko 1.0 0 CNT
43 Bagues Castro, Marien 1.0 1387 AST 1-0 Lopez Garcia, Inigo 1.0 1042 NAV
44 Lopez Herrero, Israel 1.0 1332 MAD 1-0 Latre Rodriguez, Javier 1.0 0 AND
45 Toquero Gracia, Laura 1.0 1023 CAT 0-1 Vinuesa Sorli, Ruben 1.0 1294 CAT
46 Baeza Benito, Lucia 1.0 0 MAD 0-1 Gasull Batiste, Aran 1.0 1286 CAT
47 Gascon Martel, Alejandro 1.0 1273 CAT 0-1 Barranco Lopez, Alba 1.0 0 AND
48 Dolz Barea, Guillermo 1.0 1272 ARA 0-1 Dieguez Novoa, Benjamin 1.0 1016 GAL
49 Ibanez Macias, Julen 1.0 1258 AND 0-1 Bravo De La Vega, Alvaro 1.0 0 MAD
50 Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro 1.0 1245 MAD 0-1 Carrasco Gomez, Adahara 1.0 0 CAT
51 Docampo Fuertes, Inaki Marcelo 1.0 0 RIO 0-1 Antuna Pavon, Lucas 1.0 1175 AST
52 Dieguez Novoa, Pura 1.0 1167 GAL 1-0 Carrasco Gomez, Ariadna 1.0 0 CAT
53 Dominguez Lozano, Adriana 1.0 0 CTM 0-1 Tosun Martinez, Enrique 1.0 1166 AND
54 Ayucar Nunez, Asier 1.0 1164 NAV 1-0 Flores Hernandez, Ana 1.0 0 AND
55 Pinyol i Llora, Julia 1.0 1130 CAT ½-½ Gallego Pereira, Javier 1.0 0 EXT
56 Jimenez Jimenez, Adrian 1.0 0 AND 0-1 Gomez Salva, Roberto 1.0 1128 AND
57 Matesanz de la Fuente, Marcos 1.0 1127 CTL 1-0 Gil Cuenca, Maria 1.0 0 MAD
58 Garcia de La Villa Garcia, Alvar 1.0 0 BAL 1-0 Riezu Resano, Laura 1.0 1117 NAV
59 Ruiz-Mateos De La Rosa, Hugo 1.0 0 AND 1-0 Rocha Gonzalez, Oliver 1.0 1113 GAL
60 Gil Rex, Diego 1.0 1097 MUR 1-0 Herrera Martin, Eduardo 1.0 0 CTL
61 Villa Tornero, Alex 1.0 1087 CAT 1-0 Martinez Camarero, Victor 1.0 0 CTL
62 Macvean Martin, Daniel 1.0 1086 MAD 0-1 Pineda Martin, Angel 1.0 0 AND
63 Miranda Herrera, Marta 1.0 0 ARA ½-½ Sanabria Gris, Pol 1.0 1078 MAD
64 Arregui Gonzalez, Atia 1.0 1072 NAV ½-½ Sanz Gorospe, Ibai 1.0 0 CTL
65 Ibanez Macias, Aitor 1.0 1043 AND 1-0 Sanroman Fernandez, Marco 1.0 0 AND
66 Gardner, Leo 0.5 1176 CAT 1-0 Dolz Barea, Cristina 0.5 0 ARA
67 Costa Gutierrez, Marta 0.5 0 ARA ½-½ Fron Guiu, Alba 0.5 0 ARA
68 Perez Soto, Gonzalo 0.5 0 CTL 1-0 Garcia Gonzalez, Thaziri 0.0 1126 CAN
69 Otero Campos, Natalia 0.0 0 CAN 0-1 Raya Hidalgo, Dario 0.0 1136 AND
70 Arboledas Ruiz, Virgilio 0.0 0 AND ½-½ Perez Soto, Diego 0.0 0 CTL
71 Polo Sanchez, Adrian 0.0 0 CAT 1-0 Bravo De La Vega, Miguel 0.0 0 MAD
72 Latre Rodriguez, Francisco 0.0 0 AND 1-0 Provedo Calvo, Paula 0.0 0 RIO
73 Pueyo Amoros, Ares 0.0 0 CAT 0-1 Marquez Carretero, Miguel Angel 0.0 0 MEL
74 Romero Padial, Ruben 0.0 0 AND 1-0 Ojeda Mella, Aythami 0.0 0 CAN
75 Saavedra Fernandez, Eva 0.0 0 EXT +